TENNESSEE
Scoreboard
Sport:
Date:

« Seven Days  « Previous · Friday, December 19, 2014 · Next »  Seven Days »

GIRLS' BASKETBALL · Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
Host  
Final Inside the Game  Oakland 9-2 63 Austin (AL) 50 Huntsville Time...
Final Inside the Game  Clarksville NE 2-6 61 Christian County (KY) 75 Toyota of Hopki...
Final Inside the Game  Sevier County 6-5 73 Colonial (FL) 77 KSA/ESPN Wide W...
Final Inside the Game  Blackman 9-1 58 Desert Vista (AZ) 48 Nike Tournament...
Final Inside the Game  Upperman 11-2 55 Harborfields (NY) 35 KSA Events Clas...
4:00 PM Inside the Game  Lincoln County 5-5 Huntsville (AL) Huntsville Time...
Final Inside the Game  Giles County 6-4 42 Lovett (GA) 49 First Farmers W...
Live Audio wlxonline.com
Final Inside the Game  Kenwood 4-7 56 Marshall County (KY) 63 Lady Marshals H...
Final Inside the Game  Shelbyville 7-6 47 Miami (FL) 71 CresCom Bank Ho...
Final Inside the Game  Riverdale 11-1 65 William Fleming (VA) 46 CresCom Bank Ho...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Cleveland 6-3 33 Dobyns-Bennett 7-5 51 Premier Equipme...
Final Inside the Game  Tri-Cities Christian 24 North Greene 13-1 67 North Greene Cl...
Final Inside the Game  Oak Ridge 9-4 36 Science Hill 7-5 58 Premier Equipme...
Live Audio prepradio.com
Final Inside the Game  Cloudland 2-5 35 South Greene 13-1 84
4:00 PM Inside the Game  Signal Mountain 5-3 Sullivan North 3-6 Smoky Mountain...
Final Inside the Game  Zebulon B. Vance (NC) 50 Tennessee 5-5 63 Doc Maples Holi...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Unaka 2-8 35 Cosby 7-2 48 North Greene Cl...
Final Inside the Game  Oneida 5-8 51 Cumberland Gap 1-7 28
Final Inside the Game  Morristown East 9-6 27 Morristown West 11-1 44
Final Inside the Game  Station Camp 7-5 54 Seymour 7-7 44 Smoky Mountain...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Powell 6-5 46 Campbell County 7-6 28
Final Inside the Game  Sycamore 11-4 64 Gatlinburg-Pittman 7-2 75 Smoky Mountain...
Final Inside the Game  Shelby Valley (KY) 49 Knoxville Halls 4-6 29 Smoky Mountain...
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Meigs County 8-4 Midway 9-3
Final Inside the Game  Harriman 11-1 44 Rockwood 2-7 11
Final Inside the Game  Murphy (NC) 28 Tellico Plains 10-3 84
Final Inside the Game  Sunbright 1-10 37 Union County 9-4 65 Anderson County...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Maryville 8-1 57 Alcoa 4-7 39
Final Inside the Game  Grace Christian 8-2 64 CAK 2-8 42 Knoxville Webb...
Final Inside the Game  Casey County (KY) 55 Hardin Valley 9-5 63 Smoky Mountain...
Final Inside the Game  Coalfield 4-8 68 Jellico 1-10 34
Final Inside the Game  White House Heritage 5-4 38 Knoxville Catholic 3-5 43 Smoky Mountain...
Final Inside the Game  Scott 7-4 68 Oakdale 2-11 32 Anderson County...
Final Inside the Game  Fulton 5-3 47 West 1-9 38
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
Final Inside the Game  McMinn Central 11-2 72 Loudon 4-9 31
Inside the Game  Girls Preparatory School 6-3 Silverdale Academy 10-3 Hixson Holiday...
Final Inside the Game  Lookout Valley 9-4 41 Soddy Daisy 4-7 62 Sale Creek Chri...
Final Inside the Game  Sequoyah 6-5 67 Sweetwater 4-10 23
Final Inside the Game  Happy Valley 9-4 42 Walker Valley 8-5 61 Rhea County Hol...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Howard 0-7 Chattanooga Central 5-2
Final Inside the Game  Kingwood Christian (AL) 56 Cumberland County 10-2 105 Mufreesboro Cen...
Inside the Game  South Pittsburg 0-9 Hardy Memorial 7-7
Final Inside the Game  Heritage 10-1 50 Hixson 4-6 37 Hixson Holiday...
Final Inside the Game  Red Bank 4-8 27 Rhea County 11-3 50 Rhea County Hol...
Final Inside the Game  Bradley Central 7-3 50 Stone Memorial 2-10 40
Final Inside the Game  Paintsville (KY) 55 Van Buren County 10-2 58 Smoky Mountain...
Final Inside the Game  Dickson County 11-0 78 White County 12-1 53 Smoky Mountain...
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Summertown 5-6 Whitwell 3-8 Smoky Mountain...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Hazel Green (AL) 60 Oakland 9-2 45 Huntsville Time...
Final Inside the Game  Hendersonville 5-5 41 Stewarts Creek 10-2 43 Mt. Juliet Clas...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Wilson Central 9-4 57 Cannon County 10-3 44 Rhea County Hol...
Final Inside the Game  Ravenwood 10-3 51 Coffee County 7-7 38 Murfreesboro Ce...
Live Audio thunder1320.com
Final Inside the Game  LaVergne 1-7 31 DeKalb County 13-5 62 NSG Christmas C...
Final Inside the Game  F.C. Boyd, Sr. Christian 2-7 28 DeKalb County 13-5 79 NSG Christmas C...
Final Inside the Game  Goodpasture 2-8 58 Gordonsville 0-10 51
Final Inside the Game  Munford 11-3 66 Lawrence County 11-1 62 First Farmers W...
Live Audio wlxonline.com
8:30 PM Inside the Game  TBA Lincoln County 5-5 Huntsville Time...
Final Inside the Game  Lebanon 3-7 26 Livingston Academy 10-3 50 Smoky Mountain...
Final Inside the Game  Clay County 6-5 46 Macon County 4-8 53
Final Inside the Game  Pickett County 8-3 57 Red Boiling Springs 4-7 42
Final Inside the Game  NW Whitfield (GA) 29 Smith County 9-3 56 Smoky Mountain...
Final Inside the Game  Laval (Newfoundland, Canada) 30 Watertown 10-2 64 KSA Events Clas...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Smyrna 10-2 63 Community 10-5 58 Community Chris...
Final Inside the Game  Fayetteville 3-7 35 Forrest 11-3 65
Final Inside the Game  Siegel 2-9 21 Gallatin 7-5 56 BodyGuard Class...
Final Inside the Game  Springfield 1-8 27 Greenbrier 8-5 41
Final Inside the Game  Hillwood 3-6 47 Harpeth 5-7 55
Final Inside the Game  Moore County 10-4 40 Middle Tennessee Christian 10-1 57
Final Inside the Game  Cane Ridge 6-5 26 Mt. Juliet 10-1 68 Mt. Juliet Clas...
Final Inside the Game  Father Ryan 6-3 43 Westmoreland 11-3 34 BodyGuard Class...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Hillsboro 1-8 35 East Nashville 11-1 61
Final Inside the Game  Chester County 3-9 56 Henry County 10-3 59 Heritage Bank C...
Final Inside the Game  Jo Byrns 1-5 14 Houston County 12-0 62
Final Inside the Game  McEwen 10-1 57 LEAD Academy 1-7 25
Inside the Game  Kingwood Christian (AL) Maplewood 0-5 Mufreesboro Cen...
Final Inside the Game  East Robertson 5-6 44 Nashville Christian 3-7 38
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Franklin 4-8 59 Centennial 4-6 57
Final Inside the Game  Camden Central 7-4 46 Creek Wood 8-4 74
Final Inside the Game  Stewart County 6-8 34 East Hickman 8-6 31
Final Inside the Game  Fairview 3-9 20 Lewis County 3-6 52
Final Inside the Game  Hampshire 2-11 44 Santa Fe 7-5 72
Final Inside the Game  Hickman County 4-7 33 Waverly Central 3-11 30
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Franklin County 4-10 60 Cascade 2-7 55
Final Inside the Game  Hollow Rock-Bruceton 2-8 29 Frank Hughes 6-7 77
Final Inside the Game  Summit 5-9 54 Spring Hill 2-6 51
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13 Host  
Final Inside the Game  West Carroll 12-0 48 Huntingdon 6-3 44
Final Inside the Game  South Gibson 8-4 33 Obion County 6-4 44
Live Audio network1sports....
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Douglass 8-2 60 Gibson County 14-1 74 Heritage Bank C...
Final Inside the Game  Bradford 3-6 29 Lake County 2-3 25
Final Inside the Game  Collierville 2-8 41 Millington 3-9 46
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Halls (West TN) 2-7 South Fulton 1-3
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Adamsville 5-6 32 Decatur County Riverside 9-3 76
Final Inside the Game  Covington 5-5 41 Haywood 6-7 39
Final Inside the Game  Sacred Heart of Jesus 3-7 41 Jackson Christian 3-8 60
Final Inside the Game  Bolivar Central 9-4 60 Jackson North Side 3-7 35
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Craigmont 7-3 Kirby 3-4
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Memphis East 2-7 Liberty 4-5
Final Inside the Game  Madison Acad Magnet 0-11 23 Middleton 12-0 59
Final Inside the Game  Scotts Hill 6-7 56 Trinity Christian 6-5 72
Live Audio gracebroadcasti...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16 Host  
Final Inside the Game  John Overton 5-6 55 Memphis Overton 11-1 59
6:00 PM Inside the Game  GRAD Academy Middle College 0-4
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Fairley 1-9 Oakhaven 5-2
Final Inside the Game  Mitchell 7-5 71 Westwood 2-6 45 Whitehaven Clas...
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Bolton 4-5 White Station 5-2
DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  MICDS (MO) Brentwood Academy 7-1
Final Inside the Game  Hendersonville Christian 0-9 20 DCA 4-6 52 MJCA Christmas...
Final Inside the Game  Independence 2-10 50 Ensworth 7-1 56 First Farmers W...
Live Audio wlxonline.com
Final Inside the Game  BGA 3-8 27 Franklin Road Academy 9-2 54
Final Inside the Game  Greeneville 6-4 34 Knoxville Webb 11-1 61 Knoxville Webb...
Final Inside the Game  Trousdale County 6-5 42 Mt. Juliet Christian 7-6 29 MJCA Christmas...
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Hendersonville Christian 0-9 Mt. Juliet Christian 7-6 MJCA Christmas...
Final Inside the Game  Page 3-8 31 Pope John Paul II 6-7 75 Community Chris...
Final Inside the Game  Davidson Academy 4-6 46 University School of Nashville 6-2 49
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Riverside Christian 3-1 Webb School 5-3
Final Inside the Game  Friendship Christian 6-3 55 Zion Christian 2-8 42 MJCA Christmas...
DIVISION II · WEST REGION Host  
Final Inside the Game  Arlington 8-5 50 Briarcrest Christian 7-2 40
Final Inside the Game  St. Benedict 8-4 52 Lausanne 2-4 44
Final Inside the Game  MAHS 3-7 39 Memphis Catholic 2-4 61
Final Inside the Game  Northpoint Christian 8-1 61 St. George's 6-4 40


BOYS' BASKETBALL · Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
Host  
5:30 PM Inside the Game  University School 3-7 Chilhowie (VA) Alpha Natural R...
Final Inside the Game  DeKalb County 13-5 77 F.C. Boyd, Sr. Christian 2-4 73 Christmas Tourn...
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Washburn 3-9 J. Frank White 0-2
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Greenback 2-6 Maryville Christian
Final Inside the Game  Happy Valley 5-8 71 Tazewell (VA) 41 Alpha Natural R...
Final Inside the Game  Memphis School of Excellence 1-2 54 W.E.B. Dubois 0-9 35
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1 Host  
8:15 PM Inside the Game  Cleveland 5-3 Dobyns-Bennett 7-3 Premier Equipme...
Final Inside the Game  Tri-Cities Christian 47 North Greene 7-3 55 North Greene Cl...
Final Inside the Game  Oak Ridge 13-0 67 Science Hill 11-7 43 Premier Equipme...
Live Audio prepradio.com
Final Inside the Game  Cloudland 2-6 58 South Greene 6-6 63
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Tennessee 2-8 Sullivan East 10-4
Final Inside the Game  Whitwell 4-9 37 Sullivan North 4-9 72 Smoky Mountain...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Unaka 2-9 52 Cosby 9-2 79 North Greene Cl...
Final Inside the Game  Oneida 1-12 42 Cumberland Gap 7-3 53
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Berean Christian 6-5 Hancock County 4-6
Final Inside the Game  Morristown East 12-4 68 Morristown West 0-10 58
Final Inside the Game  White County 13-0 60 Sevier County 10-2 49 Smoky Mountain...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Knoxville Ambassadors 42 Anderson County 10-6 73 Anderson County...
Final Inside the Game  Powell 7-3 71 Campbell County 5-8 66
Final Inside the Game  Lebanon 7-3 81 Carter 9-1 92 Smoky Mountain...
Final Inside the Game  Sycamore 3-10 64 Gatlinburg-Pittman 9-3 75 Smoky Mountain...
Final Inside the Game  Casey County (KY) 66 Knoxville Halls 3-8 63 Smoky Mountain...
Final Inside the Game  Meigs County 13-1 62 Midway 2-11 50
Final Inside the Game  Harriman 12-2 95 Rockwood 1-8 85
Final Inside the Game  Murphy (NC) 53 Tellico Plains 10-3 81
Final Inside the Game  Sunbright 1-10 34 Union County 8-6 84 Anderson County...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Maryville 7-2 55 Alcoa 2-8 53
Final Inside the Game  Grace Christian 9-2 60 CAK 5-6 46
5:30 PM Inside the Game  Hazel Green (AL) Hardin Valley 7-6 Smoky Mountain...
Final Inside the Game  Coalfield 5-7 62 Jellico 6-7 75
Final Inside the Game  Scott 11-4 69 Oakdale 8-6 60 Anderson County...
Final Inside the Game  Fulton 3-2 61 West 7-5 69
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
Final Inside the Game  McCallie 10-0 72 Boyd Buchanan 4-7 44 Hixson Holiday...
Final Inside the Game  Summertown 7-5 48 East Hamilton 7-7 73 Smoky Mountain...
Inside the Game  Marion County 1-3 Grace Baptist 0-7 Don Burton Clas...
Final Inside the Game  McMinn Central 4-7 66 Loudon 3-8 73
Final Inside the Game  Livingston Academy 12-3 55 Ooltewah 5-8 45 Smoky Mountain...
Final Inside the Game  Berean Christian (Hixson) 63 Soddy Daisy 5-5 53
Final Inside the Game  Sequoyah 7-4 56 Sweetwater 9-5 53
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Howard 4-5 51 Chattanooga Central 6-1 81
Final Inside the Game  Cannon County 9-3 61 Cookeville 12-3 58 rhea co. xmas
Inside the Game  Cumberland County 3-8 Mountaintop Hol...
7:30 PM Inside the Game  South Pittsburg 2-7 Hardy Memorial 2-7
5:30 PM Inside the Game  East Ridge 3-5 Lookout Valley 7-5 Don Burton Clas...
Final Inside the Game  Riverdale 6-5 77 Red Bank 5-7 64 Rhea County Pre...
1:30 PM Inside the Game  Ezell-Harding 8-6 Sale Creek 6-7 Don Burton Clas...
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Bradley Central 5-5 Stone Memorial 4-8
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Cherokee (NC) Van Buren County 4-7 Smoky Mountain...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Chattanooga Christian 6-7 Bledsoe County 7-3
Final Inside the Game  Shelby Valley (KY) 70 Signal Mountain 3-5 47 Smoky Mountain...
Final Inside the Game  Knoxville Catholic 5-3 57 Stewarts Creek 6-4 50 Chick-Fil-A Cla...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Peabody 5-6 50 DeKalb County 13-5 44 Christmas Tourn...
Final Inside the Game  Goodpasture 7-3 73 Gordonsville 4-7 66
Final Inside the Game  Richland 6-7 30 Lawrence County 9-4 65 First Farmers W...
Live Audio wlxonline.com
Final Inside the Game  Florence (AL) 76 Lincoln County 3-7 61 First Farmers W...
Live Audio wlxonline.com
Final Inside the Game  Clay County 10-1 50 Macon County 9-3 57
Final Inside the Game  Kingwood Christian (AL) 68 Murfreesboro Central Magnet 2-14 49 Central Christm...
Final Inside the Game  Pickett County 7-5 67 Red Boiling Springs 8-6 37
Final Inside the Game  Dickson County 1-9 57 Shelbyville 6-8 69 Columbia Christ...
Final Inside the Game  Grundy (VA) 60 Upperman 7-6 54 KSA Tourney
Final Inside the Game  Bolles (FL) 62 Watertown 7-6 32 KSA Christmas T...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Page 6-8 73 Community 1-14 35 Community Chris...
Inside the Game  Huntland 5-4 Eagleville 7-4
Final Inside the Game  Fayetteville 11-0 62 Forrest 5-9 48
8:30 PM Inside the Game  Clarksville NE 6-3 Gallatin 7-4 Body Guard Chri...
Final Inside the Game  Springfield 5-6 67 Greenbrier 1-10 26
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Hillwood 6-1 Harpeth 7-4
Final Inside the Game  Moore County 6-8 59 Middle Tennessee Christian 5-6 67
Final Inside the Game  Brentwood 12-2 53 Mt. Juliet 3-8 37 Chick-Fil-A Cla...
Final Inside the Game  Silverdale Academy 7-7 28 Station Camp 10-1 71 Hixson Christma...
Final Inside the Game  Hendersonville 3-5 50 Westmoreland 5-9 43 BodyGuard Class...
Final Inside the Game  Eastside (VA) 47 White House Heritage 6-5 51 Smoky Mountain...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10 Host  
4:30 PM Inside the Game  Smyrna 5-6 Clarksville NW 5-6 Murfreesboro Ce...
Final Inside the Game  Hillsboro 7-4 54 East Nashville 12-0 62
Final Inside the Game  Jo Byrns 2-4 40 Houston County 7-5 47
Final Inside the Game  McEwen 7-4 49 LEAD Academy 9-5 58
4:30 PM Inside the Game  Buckhorn (AL) Maplewood 4-4 Central Christm...
Final Inside the Game  East Robertson 3-8 67 Nashville Christian 4-8 86
Final Inside the Game  Todd County Central (KY) 47 Rossview 6-5 50
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Franklin 7-5 50 Centennial 3-7 43
Final Inside the Game  Camden Central 7-4 52 Creek Wood 8-0 92
Final Inside the Game  Stewart County 7-7 53 East Hickman 5-8 37
Final Inside the Game  Blackman 6-2 53 Independence 6-7 44 Columbia Lions...
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Fairview 1-9 Lewis County 1-7
Final Inside the Game  Lawrence County 9-4 70 Mt. Pleasant 5-4 63 First Farmers W...
Live Audio wlxonline.com
Final Inside the Game  Hampshire 1-12 43 Santa Fe 6-6 79
Final Inside the Game  Hickman County 3-9 56 Waverly Central 7-4 66
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Franklin County 7-4 51 Cascade 6-3 64
Final Inside the Game  Lauderdale County (AL) 58 Collinwood 9-2 72 Collinwood Chri...
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Hollow Rock-Bruceton 1-6 Frank Hughes 0-12
Final Inside the Game  Giles County 2-4 55 Loretto 6-2 51 First Farmers W...
Live Audio wlxonline.com
Final Inside the Game  Summit 10-4 57 Spring Hill 2-6 47
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13 Host  
Inside the Game  Crockett County 3-8 Dyersburg 5-5
Final Inside the Game  West Carroll 2-11 63 Huntingdon 7-3 77
Final Inside the Game  South Gibson 10-3 49 Obion County 9-3 53
Live Audio network1sports....
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Bartlett 5-6 84 Fayette Ware 14-2 79
Live Audio ezstream.com
Final Inside the Game  Memphis FCA Nighthawks 57 Kingsbury 6-5 72 More Than Baske...
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Bradford 1-9 Lake County 2-5
Final Inside the Game  Collierville 9-3 83 Millington 4-6 52
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Halls (West TN) 8-1 South Fulton 3-5
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Adamsville 9-4 71 Decatur County Riverside 3-9 61
Final Inside the Game  Covington 6-6 57 Haywood 13-1 68
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Bolivar Central 3-9 Jackson North Side 5-5
Final Inside the Game  Craigmont 8-4 57 Kirby 5-8 59
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Memphis East 5-4 Liberty 2-8
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Madison Acad Magnet 3-8 Middleton 10-3
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Scotts Hill 8-4 Trinity Christian 6-4
Live Audio gracebroadcasti...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Southwind 10-1 92 Douglass 7-4 87
Final Inside the Game  Memphis Catholic 4-5 54 MAHS 2-8 52
Final Inside the Game  John Overton 5-6 72 Memphis Overton 9-3 100
Final Inside the Game  GRAD Academy 78 Middle College 3-6 80
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Fairley 4-5 Oakhaven 2-5
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Munford 1-9 Raleigh Egypt 2-7
Final Inside the Game  Mitchell 6-3 74 Westwood 3-5 52 Whitehaven Clas...
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Bolton 6-4 White Station 3-5
DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION Host  
Final Inside the Game  Stratford 1-9 45 Father Ryan 4-5 57
Final Inside the Game  BGA 2-6 49 Franklin Road Academy 10-2 70
Final Inside the Game  Zion Christian 6-6 41 Friendship Christian 3-6 58 MJCA Christmas...
Final Inside the Game  DCA 1-6 26 Hendersonville Christian 9-5 36 MJCA Christmas...
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Greeneville 4-6 Knoxville Webb 10-2
Final Inside the Game  MICDS (MO) 51 MBA 5-1 69
Final Inside the Game  Trousdale County 2-7 52 Mt. Juliet Christian 3-11 44 MJCA Christmas...
Final Inside the Game  St. Andrew's-Sewanee 8-3 52 Pope John Paul II 8-5 86 Community Chris...
Final Inside the Game  Davidson Academy 8-2 65 University School of Nashville 2-4 55
Final Inside the Game  Riverside Christian 5-5 58 Webb School 4-5 82 Webb Classic
DIVISION II · WEST REGION Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Brinkley Heights FACS 3-5
Final Inside the Game  St. Benedict 8-4 57 Lausanne 6-3 71
Inside the Game  Jackson Christian 2-8 Sacred Heart of Jesus 5-3
Final Inside the Game  Northpoint Christian 4-6 21 St. George's 8-2 57


Copyright © 1998-2014 CoachT.com High School Sports
Partner of USA TODAY Sports Digital Properties