TENNESSEE
Scoreboard
Sport:
Date:

« Seven Days  « Previous · Tuesday, October 21, 2014 · Next »  Seven Days »

GIRLS' SOCCER · Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1 Host  
Final Inside the Game  South Doyle 12-7 1 Dobyns-Bennett 15-4-1 3 R1AAA Semifinal
Inside the Game  Grainger 9-5 Elizabethton 9-7-2 R1A-AA Semifina...
DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION Host  
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Pope John Paul II 6-9-1 Baylor 4-9-4 DII-AA State 1s...
6:00 PM Inside the Game  University School of Nashville 15-2-4 BGA 12-5-1 DII-A East/Midd...
Final Inside the Game  Franklin Road Academy 14-7 3 Knoxville Webb 15-5 5 DII-A East/Midd...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Sullivan South 12-4-4 0 Greeneville 17-4 4 R1A-AA Semifina...
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Science Hill 14-2-2 Jefferson County 12-6-2 R1AAA Semifinal
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
Inside the Game  Bearden 10-10-1 Karns 13-6-1 R2AAA Semifinal
6:30 PM Inside the Game  CAK 15-5 Rockwood 19-1 R2A-AA Semifina...
DIVISION II · WEST REGION Host  
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Raleigh Egypt 1-3 Jackson Christian 15-1-2 R8A-AA Semifina...
7:00 PM Inside the Game  University School of Jackson 13-2-1 St. George's 12-3-4 DII-A West Regi...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4 Host  
Inside the Game  Powell 12-2 Hardin Valley 15-1-2 R2AAA Semifinal
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Grace Christian 13-8-1 Knoxville Catholic 13-5 R2A-AA Semi-fin...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
7:00 PM Inside the Game  East Ridge 6-8-2 Boyd Buchanan 12-5-2 R3A-AA Semifina...
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Stone Memorial 8-4-3 East Hamilton 12-3-2 R3AAA Semifinal
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
8:00 PM Inside the Game  McMinn County 14-2-2 Cookeville 13-4-2 R3AAA Semifinal
5:30 PM Inside the Game  Grace Baptist 12-5 Hixson 12-6 R3A-AA Semifina...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7 Host  
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Merrol Hyde 10-7-2 Notre Dame 7-5-4 R4A-AA Semifina...
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Tullahoma 15-4 Oakland 9-3-2 R4AAA Semifinal
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Chattanooga Christian 9-5-4 1 Murfreesboro Central Magnet 19-0 0 R4A-AA Semifina...
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Siegel 10-3-5 Shelbyville 11-6-3 R4AAA Semifinal
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9 Host  
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Martin Luther King 11-6-2 White House 14-4 R5A-AA Semifina...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10 Host  
7:00 PM Inside the Game  White House Heritage 11-7-2 Hume-Fogg 14-3 R5A-AA Semifina...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11 Host  
Inside the Game  Spring Hill 10-4-3 Columbia Academy 17-2 R6A-AA Semifina...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12 Host  
Inside the Game  Fairview 12-6-2 Page 8-8-3 R6A-AA Semifina...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13 Host  
Inside the Game  Bartlett 8-7-1 Brighton 9-3-2 R7AAA Semifinal
Inside the Game  Lexington 12-1 Dyersburg 11-6 R7A-AA Semifina...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14 Host  
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Munford 13-3-2 Arlington 10-5-4 R7AAA Semifinal
Final Inside the Game  Westview 7-6 1 Chester County 14-6 6 R7A-AA Semifina...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15 Host  
Inside the Game  Memphis Central 2-4 Houston 15-0-2 R8AAA Semifinal
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Raleigh Egypt 1-3 Jackson Christian 15-1-2 R8A-AA Semifina...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Trinity Christian 8-5-2 3 Westwood 0-2-1 0 R8A-AA Semifina...
Inside the Game  Collierville 9-4 White Station 6-9-1 R8AAA Semifinal


Copyright © 1998-2014 CoachT.com High School Sports
Partner of USA TODAY Sports Digital Properties