TENNESSEE
Scoreboard
Sport:
Date:

« Seven Days  « Previous · Wednesday, February 10, 2016 · Next »  Seven Days »

GIRLS' BASKETBALL · Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Sullivan Central 14-13 27 Daniel Boone 22-6 56
Final Inside the Game  Happy Valley 19-8 24 Elizabethton 25-0 69
Final Inside the Game  Sullivan South 3-18 43 Sullivan East 22-8 72
Final Inside the Game  Dobyns-Bennett 19-9 53 Tennessee 16-12 54
Final Inside the Game  Science Hill 16-11 61 Volunteer 7-18 32
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Oak Ridge 21-3 45 Knoxville Halls 9-15 32
Live Audio prepradio.com
Final Inside the Game  Knox Central 2-23 9 Powell 13-12 56
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4 Host  
Final Inside the Game  West 4-16 54 Heritage 15-14 68
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Signal Mountain 21-7 37 East Hamilton 22-6 57 Senior Night
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Stewarts Creek 20-4 55 Siegel 8-16 38
Final Inside the Game  Blackman 22-3 68 Smyrna 10-13 55
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Lincoln County 14-8 60 Tullahoma 6-13 43
Final Inside the Game  Macon County 9-18 54 York Institute 8-14 61
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Harpeth 10-16 Westmoreland 21-3 Postponed
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10 Host  
Final Inside the Game  LEAD Academy 4-14 27 Nashville Christian 8-13 54
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Hume-Fogg 1-18 Pearl Cohn 15-4
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Waverly Central 3-19 36 Camden Central 11-10 52
Final Inside the Game  Brentwood 10-12 33 Centennial 18-6 38
Inside the Game  Montgomery Central 6-16 East Hickman 14-9
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12 Host  
5:00 PM Inside the Game  John Overton 4-14 Hunters Lane 6-11
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Hollow Rock-Bruceton 1-13 33 Dresden 22-3 83
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Greenfield 16-8 South Fulton 11-11
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16 Host  
Inside the Game  G.W. Carver 3-9 Douglass 8-6
Final Inside the Game  W.E.B. Dubois 9-2 61 KIPP- Memphis 7-9 49
Final Inside the Game  Douglass 8-6 51 Manassas 9-9 47
DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION Host  
Final Inside the Game  Girls Preparatory School 9-15 18 Brentwood Academy 19-5 63
Final Inside the Game  Ezell-Harding 20-4 47 Davidson Academy 18-6 48
4:30 PM Inside the Game  Baylor 18-6 Ensworth 7-10
Final Inside the Game  Pope John Paul II 5-16 39 Harpeth Hall 17-5 52 Senior Night
Final Inside the Game  BGA 11-11 62 Zion Christian 5-18 24
DIVISION II · WEST REGION Host  
Final Inside the Game  Memphis Metro 57 St. George's 7-14 30


BOYS' BASKETBALL · Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Sullivan Central 9-15 48 Daniel Boone 12-11 53
Final Inside the Game  Happy Valley 12-12 59 Elizabethton 15-9 60
Final Inside the Game  Sullivan South 7-14 50 Sullivan East 21-7 78
Final Inside the Game  Dobyns-Bennett 4-20 60 Tennessee 17-8 64
Final Inside the Game  Science Hill 18-9 75 Volunteer 5-20 64
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Oak Ridge 27-2 101 Knoxville Halls 6-20 43
Live Audio prepradio.com
Final Inside the Game  Knox Central 19-9 35 Powell 17-8 52
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4 Host  
Final Inside the Game  West 10-16 66 Heritage 17-12 57
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
Inside the Game  Signal Mountain 3-25 East Hamilton 17-10
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Stewarts Creek 7-16 58 Siegel 7-15 54
Final Inside the Game  Blackman 25-0 62 Smyrna 8-17 45
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Lincoln County 13-11 28 Tullahoma 3-21 44
Final Inside the Game  Macon County 18-9 62 York Institute 16-11 43 School Day Game
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Harpeth 11-14 Westmoreland 15-10 Postponed
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10 Host  
Final Inside the Game  LEAD Academy 19-5 51 Nashville Christian 15-8 47
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Hume-Fogg 3-17 Pearl Cohn 13-10
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Waverly Central 14-11 54 Camden Central 14-7 65
Final Inside the Game  Brentwood 11-15 63 Centennial 14-9 56
Inside the Game  Montgomery Central 13-9 East Hickman 11-13
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12 Host  
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Hunters Lane 2-21 John Overton 12-10
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Hollow Rock-Bruceton 1-18 55 Dresden 13-8 91
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14 Host  
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Greenfield 5-19 South Fulton 4-19
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16 Host  
Final Inside the Game  W.E.B. Dubois 0-12 80 KIPP- Memphis 11-11 92
Final Inside the Game  Douglass 9-13 56 Manassas 15-6 54
DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION Host  
Final Inside the Game  McCallie 22-6 53 Brentwood Academy 21-3 59
Final Inside the Game  Ezell-Harding 10-16 57 Davidson Academy 7-16 42
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Baylor 8-13 Ensworth 19-4
Final Inside the Game  Pope John Paul II 19-5 70 MBA 8-13 56
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Franklin Road Academy 19-6 Webb School 8-13
Final Inside the Game  BGA 11-11 88 Zion Christian 8-16 52
DIVISION II · WEST REGION Host  
Final Inside the Game  Memphis Metro 42 St. George's 14-8 76
Final Inside the Game  Fayette Ware 19-8 50 Tipton-Rosemark 16-13 62


Copyright © 1998-2016 CoachT.com High School Sports
Partner of USA TODAY Sports Digital Properties