Girls' Basketball

Shelby County girls drop road region matchup with CCHS
Shelby County Reporter · Tuesday · 268 clicks

Danville girls rally to beat Falkville
Hartselle Enquirer · Tuesday · 272 clicks

Brewer girls earn split during week
Hartselle Enquirer · Tuesday · 267 clicks

Lady Bulldogs 2-0 in area
Hartselle Enquirer · Tuesday · 315 clicks

Tharptown girls beat top-ranked Covenant Christian team
Franklin County Times · Tuesday · 268 clicks

Lady Tigers remain undefeated with 66-48 win over Hamilton
Franklin County Times · Tuesday · 318 clicks

PREP BASKETBALL ROUNDUP: Opelika's girls fall to Woodland
Opelika-Auburn News · Tuesday · 116 clicks

Lions defeat Ider, Area 12 rival Guntersville
Sand Mountain Reporter · Tuesday · 106 clicks

Glencoe girls pull away from Southside
Gadsden Times · Tuesday · 111 clicks

ROUNDUP: Crossville girls advance to quarters
Fort Payne Times-Journal · Tuesday · 124 clicks

Deshler girls rally past Russellville
Florence Times Daily · Tuesday · 240 clicks

Fort Payne girls open area play with win
Fort Payne Times-Journal · Tuesday · 138 clicks

Montevallo girls take defensive struggle against West Blocton
Shelby County Reporter · Sunday · 139 clicks

Central girls win big over Wilson
Florence Times Daily · Saturday · 102 clicks

NSM romps Asbury to remain perfect
Daily Sentinel · Saturday · 87 clicks

PREP ROUNDUP: Northview girls upset 4A ranked Asford
Dothan Eagle · Friday · 92 clicks

Opp routs Goshen 28-2 to stop four game skid
al.com · Friday · 78 clicks

Lady Tigers remain undefeated with win against Phil Campbell
Franklin County Times · Thursday · 157 clicks

Eagle JV girls improve to 5-2 on the season
Sand Mountain Reporter · Thursday · 62 clicks

Gaston powers GHS to area win over Sardis
Sand Mountain Reporter · Thursday · 88 clicks

Lady Trojans rally past Yellow Jackets, 48-38
Troy Messenger · Wednesday · 183 clicks

Defense lifts Calera girls over MHS
Shelby County Reporter · Wednesday · 235 clicks

Russellville girls fall to Lawrence County by two-point margin
Franklin County Times · Wednesday · 189 clicks

Tharptown ends Lady Bulldogs’ winning streak
Franklin County Times · Wednesday · 176 clicks

ROUNDUP: Plainview girls down Collinsville
Fort Payne Times-Journal · Wednesday · 85 clicks

LCHS overcomes slow start to defend tournament crown
Florence Times Daily · Wednesday · 116 clicks

Scottsboro clocks area foe Columbia
Daily Sentinel · Wednesday · 94 clicks

Geneva County girls turn tables on Samson
Dothan Eagle · Wednesday · 102 clicks

View News Archive

Top Ten Teams

Class 1A Sch. Rank
1. A.L. Johnson (0-0) 1
1. Addison (0-0) 1
1. Akron (0-0) 1
1. Alabama School for the Deaf (1-0) 1
1. Appalachian (0-0) 1
1. Athens Bible (1-0) 1
1. Autaugaville (0-0) 1
1. Belgreen (1-0) 1
1. Berry (0-0) 1
1. Billingsley (0-0) 1
1. Brantley (0-0) 1
1. Brilliant (0-0) 1
1. Cedar Bluff (0-0) 1
1. Collinsville (0-0) 1
1. Coosa Christian (0-0) 1
1. Covenant Christian (0-0) 1
1. Decatur Heritage Christian Academy (0-0) 1
1. Donoho (0-0) 1
1. Ellwood Christian (0-0) 1
1. Faith Christian (0-0) 1
1. Falkville (0-0) 1
1. Fayetteville (0-0) 1
1. Florala (0-0) 1
1. Fruitdale (0-0) 1
1. Gaylesville (0-0) 1
1. Geneva (0-0) 1
1. Georgiana (0-0) 1
1. Hackleburg (0-0) 1
1. Holy Spirit Catholic (0-0) 1
1. Hubbertville (0-0) 1
1. J. F. Shields (0-0) 1
1. J.U. Blacksher (0-0) 1
1. Jacksonville Christian Academy (0-0) 1
1. Jefferson Christian Academy (0-0) 1
1. John Essex (0-0) 1
1. Keith (0-0) 1
1. Kinston (0-0) 1
1. Linden (0-0) 1
1. Loachapoka (0-0) 1
1. Lynn (0-0) 1
1. Maplesville (0-0) 1
1. Marengo (0-0) 1
1. Marion County (0-0) 1
1. McIntosh (0-0) 1
1. McKenzie (0-0) 1
1. Meek (0-0) 1
1. Notasulga (0-0) 1
1. Paint Rock Valley (1-7) 1
1. Parkway Christian Academy (0-0) 1
1. Parrish (0-0) 1
1. Phillips (0-0) 1
1. Pickens County (0-0) 1
1. Pleasant Home (0-0) 1
1. R.A. Hubbard (0-0) 1
1. Ragland (0-0) 1
1. Red Level (0-0) 1
1. Sacred Heart Catholic (0-0) 1
1. Saint Jude (0-0) 1
1. Saint Luke's (0-0) 1
1. Shades Mountain Christian (0-0) 1
1. Shoals Christian (0-0) 1
1. Skyline (1-0) 1
1. South Lamar (0-0) 1
1. Southeastern (0-0) 1
1. Spring Garden (0-0) 1
1. St. Bernard Prep (0-0) 1
1. Sumiton Christian (0-0) 1
1. Sunshine (0-0) 1
1. Talladega County Central (0-0) 1
1. Tharptown (0-0) 1
1. Valley Head (0-0) 1
1. Verbena (0-0) 1
1. Vina (0-0) 1
1. Wadley (0-0) 1
1. Waterloo (0-5) 1
1. Westminster-Oak Mountain (0-0) 1
1. Whitesburg Christian (0-0) 1
1. Winterboro (0-0) 1
1. Woodville (1-0) 1
Class 2A Sch. Rank
1. Aliceville (0-0) 1
1. Altamont (0-0) 1
1. Ariton (0-0) 1
1. Asbury (0-0) 1
1. Calhoun (0-0) 1
1. Cherokee (0-0) 1
1. Choctaw County (0-0) 1
1. Cleburne County (0-0) 1
1. Colbert Heights (0-0) 1
1. Cold Springs (0-1) 1
1. Cottonwood (0-0) 1
1. Elba (0-0) 1
1. Flomaton (0-0) 1
1. Francis Marion (0-0) 1
1. Fultondale (0-0) 1
1. Fyffe (0-0) 1
1. G.W. Long (0-0) 1
1. Gaston (0-0) 1
1. Goshen (0-0) 1
1. Hale County (0-0) 1
1. Hatton (1-0) 1
1. Hayneville Central (0-0) 1
1. Highland Home (0-0) 1
1. Holy Family Catholic (0-0) 1
1. Horseshoe Bend (0-0) 1
1. Houston Academy (0-0) 1
1. Houston County (0-0) 1
1. Ider (0-0) 1
1. Isabella (0-0) 1
1. LaFayette (0-0) 1
1. Lamar County (0-0) 1
1. Lanett (0-0) 1
1. Leroy (0-0) 1
1. Lexington (1-2) 1
1. Luverne (0-0) 1
1. Millry (0-0) 1
1. Mobile Christian (0-0) 1
1. Montgomery Academy (0-0) 1
1. New Brockton (0-0) 1
1. North Sand Mountain (2-1) 1
1. Oakman (0-0) 1
1. Ohatchee (0-0) 1
1. Phil Campbell (0-0) 1
1. Pleasant Valley (0-0) 1
1. Prattville Christian (0-0) 1
1. Providence Christian (0-0) 1
1. R.C. Hatch (0-0) 1
1. Ranburne (0-0) 1
1. Randolph County (0-0) 1
1. Red Bay (0-0) 1
1. Reeltown (0-0) 1
1. Samson (0-0) 1
1. Sand Rock (0-0) 1
1. Section (0-0) 1
1. Sheffield (0-0) 1
1. Southern Choctaw (0-0) 1
1. Sulligent (0-0) 1
1. Sweet Water (0-0) 1
1. Tanner (0-0) 1
1. Victory Christian (0-0) 1
1. Vincent (0-0) 1
1. Walter Wellborn (0-0) 1
1. West End (0-0) 1
1. Westbrook Christian (0-0) 1
1. Wicksburg (0-0) 1
1. Woodland (0-0) 1
1. Zion Chapel (0-0) 1
Class 3A Sch. Rank
1. Abbeville (0-0) 1
1. Ashville (0-0) 1
1. B.B Comer (0-0) 1
1. Barbour County (0-0) 1
1. Bayside Academy (0-0) 1
1. Brindlee Mountain (0-0) 1
1. Clements (0-1) 1
1. Cleveland (0-0) 1
1. Colbert County (0-0) 1
1. Coosa Central (0-0) 1
1. Cordova (0-0) 1
1. Cottage Hill (0-0) 1
1. Dale County (0-0) 1
1. Daleville (0-0) 1
1. Danville (0-0) 1
1. Deshler (0-0) 1
1. Elkmont (0-1) 1
1. Excel (0-0) 1
1. Fayette County (0-0) 1
1. Geneva (0-0) 1
1. Geraldine (0-0) 1
1. Glencoe (0-0) 1
1. Good Hope (0-1) 1
1. Gordo (0-0) 1
1. Greene County (0-0) 1
1. Greensboro (0-0) 1
1. Hamilton (0-0) 1
1. Hanceville (0-0) 1
1. Holly Pond (1-1) 1
1. Holt (0-0) 1
1. Indian Springs (0-0) 1
1. J.B. Pennington (0-0) 1
1. Lauderdale County (0-0) 1
1. Leeds (0-0) 1
1. Madison Academy (0-1) 1
1. Mars Hill Bible (0-0) 1
1. Midfield (0-0) 1
1. Montevallo (0-0) 1
1. Montgomery Catholic (0-0) 1
1. New Hope (0-0) 1
1. Northside (0-0) 1
1. Opp (0-0) 1
1. Piedmont (0-0) 1
1. Pike County (0-0) 1
1. Pisgah (0-0) 1
1. Plainview (0-0) 1
1. Saks (0-0) 1
1. Sipsey Valley (0-0) 1
1. Slocomb (0-0) 1
1. Southside (0-0) 1
1. Straughn (0-0) 1
1. Susan Moore (1-0) 1
1. Sylvania (0-0) 1
1. T.R. Miller (0-0) 1
1. Tarrant (0-0) 1
1. Thorsby (0-0) 1
1. Trinity Presbyterian (0-0) 1
1. Vinemont (0-0) 1
1. W.S. Neal (0-0) 1
1. Weaver (0-0) 1
1. West Morgan (0-1) 1
1. Westminster Christian (1-0) 1
1. White Plains (0-0) 1
1. Winfield (0-0) 1
1. Winston County (0-0) 1
Class 4A Sch. Rank
1. Randolph (1-0) 1
2. Alabama Christian Academy (0-0) 1
2. Alexandria (0-0) 1
2. Andalusia (0-0) 1
2. Anniston (0-1) 1
2. Ardmore (0-0) 1
2. B.B Comer (0-0) 1
2. B.T. Washington Magnet (0-0) 1
2. Beauregard (0-0) 1
2. Beulah (0-0) 1
2. Bibb County (0-0) 1
2. Brewbaker Tech (0-0) 1
2. Brooks (0-0) 1
2. Bullock County (0-0) 1
2. Butler (0-0) 1
2. Calera (0-0) 1
2. Carbon Hill (0-0) 1
2. Charles Henderson (0-0) 1
2. Cherokee County (0-0) 1
2. Childersburg (0-0) 1
2. Clarke County (0-0) 1
2. Clay County (0-0) 1
2. Cleburne County (0-0) 1
2. Crossville (0-0) 1
2. Dadeville (0-0) 1
2. Dallas County (0-0) 1
2. Dora (0-0) 1
2. Douglas (0-0) 1
2. East Lawrence (0-2) 1
2. Elmore County (0-0) 1
2. Escambia County (0-0) 1
2. Fairview (0-0) 1
2. Florence Central (0-0) 1
2. Guntersville (0-0) 1
2. Haleyville (0-0) 1
2. Handley (0-0) 1
2. Headland (0-0) 1
2. Hillcrest (0-0) 1
2. Hokes Bluff (0-0) 1
2. Holtville (0-0) 1
2. J.O. Johnson (0-0) 1
2. Jacksonville (0-0) 1
2. Jemison (0-0) 1
2. Kate D. Smith DAR (0-0) 1
2. LAMP (0-0) 1
2. Lincoln (0-0) 1
2. Locust Fork (1-0) 1
2. Madison County (0-0) 1
2. Monroe County (0-0) 1
2. Munford (0-0) 1
2. North Jackson (0-0) 1
2. Oak Grove (0-0) 1
2. Oneonta (0-1) 1
2. Pope John Paul II (0-0) 1
2. Priceville (1-1) 1
2. Rogers (2-4) 1
2. Saint Clair County (0-0) 1
2. Sardis (0-1) 1
2. St. James (0-0) 1
2. Tallassee (0-0) 1
2. Thomasville (0-0) 1
2. UMS-Wright Prep (0-0) 1
2. West Blocton (0-0) 1
2. West Limestone (0-0) 1
2. Wilcox Central (0-0) 1
2. Wilson (1-0) 1
Class 5A Sch. Rank
1. A.H. Parker (0-0) 1
1. A.P. Brewer (4-0) 1
1. Arab (0-0) 1
1. Athens (1-1) 1
1. B. T. Washington (0-0) 1
1. B.C. Rain (0-0) 1
1. Benjamin Russell (0-0) 1
1. Boaz (0-0) 1
1. Briarwood Christian (0-0) 1
1. Briarwood Christian (0-0) 1
1. Carroll (0-0) 1
1. Center Point (0-0) 1
1. Chilton County (0-0) 1
1. Citronelle (0-0) 1
1. Columbia (0-0) 1
1. Cullman (1-2) 1
1. Curry (0-0) 1
1. Demopolis (0-0) 1
1. East Limestone (0-0) 1
1. Etowah (0-0) 1
1. Eufaula (0-0) 1
1. Fairfield (0-0) 1
1. Faith Academy (0-0) 1
1. Fort Payne (2-1) 1
1. Greenville (0-0) 1
1. Gulf Shores (0-0) 1
1. Hartselle (0-0) 1
1. Hayden (0-0) 1
1. Homewood (0-0) 1
1. Jackson (0-0) 1
1. John Carroll Catholic (0-0) 1
1. Lawrence County (3-1) 1
1. LeFlore (0-0) 1
1. Marbury (0-0) 1
1. McAdory (0-0) 1
1. Moody (0-0) 1
1. Mortimer Jordan (0-0) 1
1. Muscle Shoals (0-0) 1
1. Paul Bryant (0-0) 1
1. Pinson Valley (0-0) 1
1. Pleasant Grove (0-0) 1
1. Ramsay (0-0) 1
1. Rehobeth (0-0) 1
1. Russell County (0-0) 1
1. Russellville (0-0) 1
1. Saraland (0-0) 1
1. Satsuma (0-0) 1
1. Scottsboro (1-0) 1
1. Selma (0-0) 1
1. Shelby County (0-0) 1
1. Southside (0-0) 1
1. Spanish Fort (0-0) 1
1. Springville (0-0) 1
1. St. Paul's Episcopal (0-0) 1
1. Sumter Central (0-0) 1
1. Sylacauga (0-0) 1
1. Talladega (0-0) 1
1. Tuscaloosa Central (0-0) 1
1. Valley (0-0) 1
1. Vigor (0-0) 1
1. Walker (0-0) 1
1. Wenonah (0-0) 1
1. West Point (0-0) 1
1. Williamson (0-0) 1
Class 6A Sch. Rank
1. Albertville (0-0) 1
1. Alma Bryant (0-0) 1
1. Auburn (0-0) 1
1. Austin (4-1) 1
1. Baker (0-0) 1
1. Baldwin County (0-0) 1
1. Bessemer City (0-0) 1
1. Blount (0-0) 1
1. Bob Jones (0-0) 1
1. Buckhorn (0-0) 1
1. Chelsea (0-0) 1
1. Clay-Chalkville (0-0) 1
1. Daphne (0-0) 1
1. Davidson (0-0) 1
1. Decatur (0-2) 1
1. Dothan (0-0) 1
1. Enterprise (0-0) 1
1. Fairhope (0-0) 1
1. Florence (0-0) 1
1. Foley (0-0) 1
1. G.W. Carver- Birmingham (0-0) 1
1. G.W. Carver- Montgomery (0-0) 1
1. Gadsden City (0-0) 1
1. Gardendale (0-0) 1
1. Grissom (0-1) 1
1. Hazel Green (0-2) 1
1. Hewitt-Trussville (0-0) 1
1. Hillcrest (0-0) 1
1. Hoover (1-0) 1
1. Hueytown (0-0) 1
1. Huffman (0-0) 1
1. Huntsville (0-0) 1
1. Jackson-Olin (0-0) 1
1. James Clemens (0-1) 1
1. Jeff Davis (0-0) 1
1. Lee (0-0) 1
1. Lee (0-0) 1
1. Mary Montgomery (0-0) 1
1. McGill-Toolen (0-0) 1
1. Minor (0-0) 1
1. Mountain Brook (0-0) 1
1. Murphy (0-0) 1
1. Northridge (1-1) 1
1. Northview (0-0) 1
1. Oak Mountain (0-0) 1
1. Opelika (0-0) 1
1. Oxford (0-0) 1
1. Pelham (0-0) 1
1. Pell City (0-0) 1
1. Phenix City (0-0) 1
1. Prattville (0-0) 1
1. Robertsdale (0-0) 1
1. Shades Valley (1-1) 1
1. Sidney Lanier (0-0) 1
1. Smiths Station (0-0) 1
1. Spain Park (0-0) 1
1. Sparkman (4-0) 1
1. Stanhope Elmore (0-0) 1
1. Theodore (0-0) 1
1. Thompson (0-0) 1
1. Tuscaloosa County (0-0) 1
1. Vestavia Hills (0-0) 1
1. Wetumpka (0-0) 1
1. Woodlawn (0-0) 1

Toughest Schedules

Class 1A Opp. Success
1. A.L. Johnson (0-0) 0.0%
1. Addison (0-0) 0.0%
1. Akron (0-0) 0.0%
1. Alabama School for the Deaf (1-0) 0.0%
1. Appalachian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Athens Bible (1-0) 0.0%
1. Autaugaville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Belgreen (1-0) 0.0%
1. Berry (0-0) 0.0%
1. Billingsley (0-0) 0.0%
1. Brantley (0-0) 0.0%
1. Brilliant (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cedar Bluff (0-0) 0.0%
1. Collinsville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Coosa Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Covenant Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Decatur Heritage Christian Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Donoho (0-0) 0.0%
1. Ellwood Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Faith Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Falkville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Fayetteville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Florala (0-0) 0.0%
1. Fruitdale (0-0) 0.0%
1. Gaylesville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Geneva (0-0) 0.0%
1. Georgiana (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hackleburg (0-0) 0.0%
1. Holy Spirit Catholic (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hubbertville (0-0) 0.0%
1. J. F. Shields (0-0) 0.0%
1. J.U. Blacksher (0-0) 0.0%
1. Jacksonville Christian Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Jefferson Christian Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. John Essex (0-0) 0.0%
1. Keith (0-0) 0.0%
1. Kinston (0-0) 0.0%
1. Linden (0-0) 0.0%
1. Loachapoka (0-0) 0.0%
1. Lynn (0-0) 0.0%
1. Maplesville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Marengo (0-0) 0.0%
1. Marion County (0-0) 0.0%
1. McIntosh (0-0) 0.0%
1. McKenzie (0-0) 0.0%
1. Meek (0-0) 0.0%
1. Notasulga (0-0) 0.0%
1. Paint Rock Valley (1-7) 0.0%
1. Parkway Christian Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Parrish (0-0) 0.0%
1. Phillips (0-0) 0.0%
1. Pickens County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Pleasant Home (0-0) 0.0%
1. R.A. Hubbard (0-0) 0.0%
1. Ragland (0-0) 0.0%
1. Red Level (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sacred Heart Catholic (0-0) 0.0%
1. Saint Jude (0-0) 0.0%
1. Saint Luke's (0-0) 0.0%
1. Shades Mountain Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Shoals Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Skyline (1-0) 0.0%
1. South Lamar (0-0) 0.0%
1. Southeastern (0-0) 0.0%
1. Spring Garden (0-0) 0.0%
1. St. Bernard Prep (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sumiton Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sunshine (0-0) 0.0%
1. Talladega County Central (0-0) 0.0%
1. Tharptown (0-0) 0.0%
1. Valley Head (0-0) 0.0%
1. Verbena (0-0) 0.0%
1. Vina (0-0) 0.0%
1. Wadley (0-0) 0.0%
1. Waterloo (0-5) 0.0%
1. Westminster-Oak Mountain (0-0) 0.0%
1. Whitesburg Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Winterboro (0-0) 0.0%
1. Woodville (1-0) 0.0%
Class 2A Opp. Success
1. Aliceville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Altamont (0-0) 0.0%
1. Ariton (0-0) 0.0%
1. Asbury (0-0) 0.0%
1. Calhoun (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cherokee (0-0) 0.0%
1. Choctaw County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cleburne County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Colbert Heights (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cold Springs (0-1) 0.0%
1. Cottonwood (0-0) 0.0%
1. Elba (0-0) 0.0%
1. Flomaton (0-0) 0.0%
1. Francis Marion (0-0) 0.0%
1. Fultondale (0-0) 0.0%
1. Fyffe (0-0) 0.0%
1. G.W. Long (0-0) 0.0%
1. Gaston (0-0) 0.0%
1. Goshen (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hale County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hatton (1-0) 0.0%
1. Hayneville Central (0-0) 0.0%
1. Highland Home (0-0) 0.0%
1. Holy Family Catholic (0-0) 0.0%
1. Horseshoe Bend (0-0) 0.0%
1. Houston Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Houston County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Ider (0-0) 0.0%
1. Isabella (0-0) 0.0%
1. LaFayette (0-0) 0.0%
1. Lamar County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Lanett (0-0) 0.0%
1. Leroy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Lexington (1-2) 0.0%
1. Luverne (0-0) 0.0%
1. Millry (0-0) 0.0%
1. Mobile Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Montgomery Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. New Brockton (0-0) 0.0%
1. North Sand Mountain (2-1) 0.0%
1. Oakman (0-0) 0.0%
1. Ohatchee (0-0) 0.0%
1. Phil Campbell (0-0) 0.0%
1. Pleasant Valley (0-0) 0.0%
1. Prattville Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Providence Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. R.C. Hatch (0-0) 0.0%
1. Ranburne (0-0) 0.0%
1. Randolph County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Red Bay (0-0) 0.0%
1. Reeltown (0-0) 0.0%
1. Samson (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sand Rock (0-0) 0.0%
1. Section (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sheffield (0-0) 0.0%
1. Southern Choctaw (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sulligent (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sweet Water (0-0) 0.0%
1. Tanner (0-0) 0.0%
1. Victory Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Vincent (0-0) 0.0%
1. Walter Wellborn (0-0) 0.0%
1. West End (0-0) 0.0%
1. Westbrook Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Wicksburg (0-0) 0.0%
1. Woodland (0-0) 0.0%
1. Zion Chapel (0-0) 0.0%
Class 3A Opp. Success
1. Abbeville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Ashville (0-0) 0.0%
1. B.B Comer (0-0) 0.0%
1. Barbour County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Bayside Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Brindlee Mountain (0-0) 0.0%
1. Clements (0-1) 0.0%
1. Cleveland (0-0) 0.0%
1. Colbert County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Coosa Central (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cordova (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cottage Hill (0-0) 0.0%
1. Dale County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Daleville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Danville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Deshler (0-0) 0.0%
1. Elkmont (0-1) 0.0%
1. Excel (0-0) 0.0%
1. Fayette County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Geneva (0-0) 0.0%
1. Geraldine (0-0) 0.0%
1. Glencoe (0-0) 0.0%
1. Good Hope (0-1) 0.0%
1. Gordo (0-0) 0.0%
1. Greene County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Greensboro (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hamilton (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hanceville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Holly Pond (1-1) 0.0%
1. Holt (0-0) 0.0%
1. Indian Springs (0-0) 0.0%
1. J.B. Pennington (0-0) 0.0%
1. Lauderdale County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Leeds (0-0) 0.0%
1. Madison Academy (0-1) 0.0%
1. Mars Hill Bible (0-0) 0.0%
1. Midfield (0-0) 0.0%
1. Montevallo (0-0) 0.0%
1. Montgomery Catholic (0-0) 0.0%
1. New Hope (0-0) 0.0%
1. Northside (0-0) 0.0%
1. Opp (0-0) 0.0%
1. Piedmont (0-0) 0.0%
1. Pike County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Pisgah (0-0) 0.0%
1. Plainview (0-0) 0.0%
1. Saks (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sipsey Valley (0-0) 0.0%
1. Slocomb (0-0) 0.0%
1. Southside (0-0) 0.0%
1. Straughn (0-0) 0.0%
1. Susan Moore (1-0) 0.0%
1. Sylvania (0-0) 0.0%
1. T.R. Miller (0-0) 0.0%
1. Tarrant (0-0) 0.0%
1. Thorsby (0-0) 0.0%
1. Trinity Presbyterian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Vinemont (0-0) 0.0%
1. W.S. Neal (0-0) 0.0%
1. Weaver (0-0) 0.0%
1. West Morgan (0-1) 0.0%
1. Westminster Christian (1-0) 0.0%
1. White Plains (0-0) 0.0%
1. Winfield (0-0) 0.0%
1. Winston County (0-0) 0.0%
Class 4A Opp. Success
1. Randolph (1-0) 0.0%
1. Alabama Christian Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Alexandria (0-0) 0.0%
1. Andalusia (0-0) 0.0%
1. Anniston (0-1) 0.0%
1. Ardmore (0-0) 0.0%
1. B.B Comer (0-0) 0.0%
1. B.T. Washington Magnet (0-0) 0.0%
1. Beauregard (0-0) 0.0%
1. Beulah (0-0) 0.0%
1. Bibb County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Brewbaker Tech (0-0) 0.0%
1. Brooks (0-0) 0.0%
1. Bullock County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Butler (0-0) 0.0%
1. Calera (0-0) 0.0%
1. Carbon Hill (0-0) 0.0%
1. Charles Henderson (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cherokee County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Childersburg (0-0) 0.0%
1. Clarke County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Clay County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cleburne County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Crossville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Dadeville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Dallas County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Dora (0-0) 0.0%
1. Douglas (0-0) 0.0%
1. East Lawrence (0-2) 0.0%
1. Elmore County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Escambia County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Fairview (0-0) 0.0%
1. Florence Central (0-0) 0.0%
1. Guntersville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Haleyville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Handley (0-0) 0.0%
1. Headland (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hillcrest (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hokes Bluff (0-0) 0.0%
1. Holtville (0-0) 0.0%
1. J.O. Johnson (0-0) 0.0%
1. Jacksonville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Jemison (0-0) 0.0%
1. Kate D. Smith DAR (0-0) 0.0%
1. LAMP (0-0) 0.0%
1. Lincoln (0-0) 0.0%
1. Locust Fork (1-0) 0.0%
1. Madison County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Monroe County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Munford (0-0) 0.0%
1. North Jackson (0-0) 0.0%
1. Oak Grove (0-0) 0.0%
1. Oneonta (0-1) 0.0%
1. Pope John Paul II (0-0) 0.0%
1. Priceville (1-1) 0.0%
1. Rogers (2-4) 0.0%
1. Saint Clair County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sardis (0-1) 0.0%
1. St. James (0-0) 0.0%
1. Tallassee (0-0) 0.0%
1. Thomasville (0-0) 0.0%
1. UMS-Wright Prep (0-0) 0.0%
1. West Blocton (0-0) 0.0%
1. West Limestone (0-0) 0.0%
1. Wilcox Central (0-0) 0.0%
1. Wilson (1-0) 0.0%
Class 5A Opp. Success
1. A.H. Parker (0-0) 0.0%
1. A.P. Brewer (4-0) 0.0%
1. Arab (0-0) 0.0%
1. Athens (1-1) 0.0%
1. B. T. Washington (0-0) 0.0%
1. B.C. Rain (0-0) 0.0%
1. Benjamin Russell (0-0) 0.0%
1. Boaz (0-0) 0.0%
1. Briarwood Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Briarwood Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Carroll (0-0) 0.0%
1. Center Point (0-0) 0.0%
1. Chilton County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Citronelle (0-0) 0.0%
1. Columbia (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cullman (1-2) 0.0%
1. Curry (0-0) 0.0%
1. Demopolis (0-0) 0.0%
1. East Limestone (0-0) 0.0%
1. Etowah (0-0) 0.0%
1. Eufaula (0-0) 0.0%
1. Fairfield (0-0) 0.0%
1. Faith Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Fort Payne (2-1) 0.0%
1. Greenville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Gulf Shores (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hartselle (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hayden (0-0) 0.0%
1. Homewood (0-0) 0.0%
1. Jackson (0-0) 0.0%
1. John Carroll Catholic (0-0) 0.0%
1. Lawrence County (3-1) 0.0%
1. LeFlore (0-0) 0.0%
1. Marbury (0-0) 0.0%
1. McAdory (0-0) 0.0%
1. Moody (0-0) 0.0%
1. Mortimer Jordan (0-0) 0.0%
1. Muscle Shoals (0-0) 0.0%
1. Paul Bryant (0-0) 0.0%
1. Pinson Valley (0-0) 0.0%
1. Pleasant Grove (0-0) 0.0%
1. Ramsay (0-0) 0.0%
1. Rehobeth (0-0) 0.0%
1. Russell County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Russellville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Saraland (0-0) 0.0%
1. Satsuma (0-0) 0.0%
1. Scottsboro (1-0) 0.0%
1. Selma (0-0) 0.0%
1. Shelby County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Southside (0-0) 0.0%
1. Spanish Fort (0-0) 0.0%
1. Springville (0-0) 0.0%
1. St. Paul's Episcopal (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sumter Central (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sylacauga (0-0) 0.0%
1. Talladega (0-0) 0.0%
1. Tuscaloosa Central (0-0) 0.0%
1. Valley (0-0) 0.0%
1. Vigor (0-0) 0.0%
1. Walker (0-0) 0.0%
1. Wenonah (0-0) 0.0%
1. West Point (0-0) 0.0%
1. Williamson (0-0) 0.0%
Class 6A Opp. Success
1. Albertville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Alma Bryant (0-0) 0.0%
1. Auburn (0-0) 0.0%
1. Austin (4-1) 0.0%
1. Baker (0-0) 0.0%
1. Baldwin County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Bessemer City (0-0) 0.0%
1. Blount (0-0) 0.0%
1. Bob Jones (0-0) 0.0%
1. Buckhorn (0-0) 0.0%
1. Chelsea (0-0) 0.0%
1. Clay-Chalkville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Daphne (0-0) 0.0%
1. Davidson (0-0) 0.0%
1. Decatur (0-2) 0.0%
1. Dothan (0-0) 0.0%
1. Enterprise (0-0) 0.0%
1. Fairhope (0-0) 0.0%
1. Florence (0-0) 0.0%
1. Foley (0-0) 0.0%
1. G.W. Carver- Birmingham (0-0) 0.0%
1. G.W. Carver- Montgomery (0-0) 0.0%
1. Gadsden City (0-0) 0.0%
1. Gardendale (0-0) 0.0%
1. Grissom (0-1) 0.0%
1. Hazel Green (0-2) 0.0%
1. Hewitt-Trussville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hillcrest (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hoover (1-0) 0.0%
1. Hueytown (0-0) 0.0%
1. Huffman (0-0) 0.0%
1. Huntsville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Jackson-Olin (0-0) 0.0%
1. James Clemens (0-1) 0.0%
1. Jeff Davis (0-0) 0.0%
1. Lee (0-0) 0.0%
1. Lee (0-0) 0.0%
1. Mary Montgomery (0-0) 0.0%
1. McGill-Toolen (0-0) 0.0%
1. Minor (0-0) 0.0%
1. Mountain Brook (0-0) 0.0%
1. Murphy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Northridge (1-1) 0.0%
1. Northview (0-0) 0.0%
1. Oak Mountain (0-0) 0.0%
1. Opelika (0-0) 0.0%
1. Oxford (0-0) 0.0%
1. Pelham (0-0) 0.0%
1. Pell City (0-0) 0.0%
1. Phenix City (0-0) 0.0%
1. Prattville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Robertsdale (0-0) 0.0%
1. Shades Valley (1-1) 0.0%
1. Sidney Lanier (0-0) 0.0%
1. Smiths Station (0-0) 0.0%
1. Spain Park (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sparkman (4-0) 0.0%
1. Stanhope Elmore (0-0) 0.0%
1. Theodore (0-0) 0.0%
1. Thompson (0-0) 0.0%
1. Tuscaloosa County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Vestavia Hills (0-0) 0.0%
1. Wetumpka (0-0) 0.0%
1. Woodlawn (0-0) 0.0%