Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Florida
Tennessee
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Florida
Tennessee
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Prospects
Search by:
Class of:
2028
2027
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Sport:
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Position:
Offensive Lineman
Defensive Lineman
Linebacker
Defensive Back
Defensive End
Running Back
Fullback
Wingback
Wide Receiver
Tight End
Quarterback
Punter
Kicker
Point Guard
Shooting Guard
Small Forward
Power Forward
Center
Point Guard
Shooting Guard
Small Forward
Power Forward
Center
First Base
Second Base
Third Base
Left Field
Center Field
Right Field
Catcher
Shortstop
Pitcher (RH)
Pitcher (LH)
First Base
Second Base
Third Base
Left Field
Center Field
Right Field
Catcher
Pitcher (RH)
Pitcher (LH)
Shortstop
N/A
N/A
Middle Hitter
Outside Hitter
Setter
Right Side Hitter
Libero
Defensive Specialist
Midfielder
Defender
Forward
Goalkeeper
Midfielder
Defender
Forward
Goalkeeper
Sprinter
Middle Distance
Long Distance
Decathlete
Pentathlete
Hurdles
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
N/A
N/A
Lightweight
Middleweight
Heavyweight
N/A
High School:
Academy at the Lakes
Academy of the Holy Names
Admiral Farragut
Agape Christian Academy
Ahfachkee
Aletheia Christian Academy
Alexander W. Dreyfoos School of the Arts
All Saints' Academy
Allison Academy
Alonso
Alonzo & Tracy Mourning
Altamonte Christian
Altha
American
American Heritage (Delray Beach)
American Heritage (Plantation)
American Prep Academy
American Youth Academy
Anclote
Andrew Jackson
Apopka
Archbishop Curley
Archbishop McCarthy
Archimedean
Arlington Country Day
Armwood
Arnold
Astronaut
Atlantic
Atlantic Christian
Atlantic Coast
Atmore Christian
Auburndale
Aucilla Christian
Avon Park
Baker
Baker County
Baldwin
Barbara Goleman
Barrington Academy
Barrington Christian Academy
Barron Collier
Bartow
Bartram Trail
Bay
Bayshore
Bayshore Christian
Beaches Chapel
Beacon of Hope Christian
Belen Jesuit
Bell
Belleview
Ben Lipson Hillel Community
Benjamin
Berean Academy
Berean Christian
Berkeley Prep
Bethlehem
Bible Baptist
Bishop Kenny
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic
Bishop Moore
Bishop Verot
Blake
Blanche Ely
Bloomingdale
Blountstown
Boca Ciega
Boca Prep
Boca Raton
Boca Raton Christian
Bolles
Bonita Springs
Booker
Booker T. Washington
Boone
Boyd Anderson
Boynton Beach
Braddock
Braden River
Bradenton Christian
Bradford
Brandon
Branford
Brevard Christian
Brevard HEAT
Brevard HomeSchool Academy
Brevard Private
Brito
Broach
Bronson
Brooks-DeBartolo Collegiate
Brooksville HomeSchool
Brothers Keeper Academy
Broward International
Buchholz
Calusa Prep
Calvary Baptist Church Academy
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Calvary Christian (Ft. Walton)
Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach)
Cambridge Christian
Candlelight Christian Academy
Canterbury (Fort Myers)
Canterbury (St. Petersburg)
Cape Coral
Cape Coral Christian
Cardinal Gibbons
Cardinal Mooney
Cardinal Newman
Carol City
Carrollwood Day
Cassels Christian Academy
Cedar Creek Christian
Cedar Key
Celebration
Centennial (St. Lucie West)
Center of Life Academy
Central
Central (Brooksville)
Central (Fort Pierce)
Central (Milton)
Central Christian
Central Florida Christian Academy
Central Florida Prep
Central Pointe Christian
Chamberlain
Chaminade-Madonna
Champagnat Catholic
Charlotte
Chiefland
Chiles
Chipley
Choctawhatchee
Choice Learning Academy
Christ's Church Academy
Circle Christian
Citrus
Citrus Park Christian
City of Life Christian Academy
Clay
Clearwater
Clearwater Academy International
Clearwater Central Catholic
Clewiston
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Coconut Creek
Coleman Archbishop Carroll
Colonial
Colonial Christian
Columbia
Columbus
Community
Community Christian
Community Christian
Community Christian Melbourne
Community Christian Port Charlotte
Community School of Naples
Cooper City
Coral Gables
Coral Glades
Coral Park
Coral Reef
Coral Shores
Coral Springs
Coral Springs Charter
Coral Springs Christian
Cornerstone Academy
Cornerstone Charter Academy
Cottondale
Countryside
Countryside Christian
Covenant Christian
Covenant Christian
Creekside
Crescent City
Crestview
Crooms Academy
Crystal River
Cypress Bay
Cypress Creek
Cypress Lake
Dade Christian
David Posnack Hebrew Day
Deane Bozeman
Deerfield Beach
DeLand
Delray Atlantic
Deltona
Deltona Christian
DeSoto County
Dillard
Dixie County
Doctors Charter
Donna Klein Jewish Academy
Doral Academy
Douglas MacArthur North
Downey Christian
Dr. Krop
Dr. Phillips
Dunbar
Dunedin
Dunnellon
Durant
Dwyer
Eagle Academy
Eagle's View
East Bay
East Hill Christian
East Lake
East Lee County
East Ridge
East River
Eastland Christian
Eastside
Eau Gallie
Edgewater
Edgewood
Edison
Edward H. White
Elevation Academy
Elfers Christian
Emmanuel Christian
Englewood
Episcopal
Escambia
Escambia Charter
Esprit de Corps
Estero
Eustis
Evangelical Christian
Evans
Everglades
Everglades City
Faith Baptist Christian
Faith Christian
Families Instructing Students HomeSchool
Family Life Academy
Father Lopez
Ferguson
Fernandina Beach
First Academy
First Academy
First Assembly Christian Academy
First Baptist Academy
First Coast
First Coast Christian
Fivay
Flagler Palm Coast
Flanagan
Fleming Island
Fletcher
Florida A&M
Florida Air Academy
Florida Atlantic University
Florida Christian
Florida Christian Institute
Florida School for the Deaf
Florida State University High
Forest
Forest Hill
Forest Lake Academy
Fort Lauderdale
Fort Lauderdale Christian
Fort Meade
Fort Myers
Fort Walton Beach
Fort White
Foundation Academy
Frank H. Peterson Academies
Franklin County
Freedom (Orlando)
Freedom (Tampa)
Freeport
Frostproof
Gadsden County
Gainesville
Gaither
Gateway
Gateway Academy
Gateway Charter
Genesis Prep
Geneva
George Jenkins
George Steinbrenner
Gibbs
Glades Central
Glades Day
Godby
Golden Gate
Grace Academy International
Grace Christian
Graceville
Grandview Prep
Greater Miami Academy
Greenacres Christian
Gulf
Gulf Breeze
Gulf Coast
Gulliver Prep
Hagerty
Haines City
Halifax Academy
Hallandale
Hamilton County
Hardee
Harmony
Harvest Christian Academy
Harvest Community
Hawthorne
HEART HomeSchool
Heartland Christian
Hebrew Academy
Heritage Christian
Heritage Prep
Hernando
Hernando Christian Academy
Hialeah
Hialeah Educational
Hialeah Gardens
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Highlands Christian
Hilliard
Hillsborough
Hillsborough Baptist
Hollins
Hollywood Christian
Hollywood Hills
Holmes County
Holy Trinity Episcopal
Homestead
Hope Academy
Hope Christian
Horeb Christian
Horizon
Hudson
Ida S. Baker
Imagine
iMater Prep
IMG Academies
Immokalee
Indian Rocks Christian
Inlet Grove
Interlachen
International Community
International Studies
Inverness Christian Academy
Island Christian
Island Coast
Jackson
Jay
Jefferson
Jefferson County
Jensen Beach
Jesuit
John Carroll
John I. Leonard
John J. Bishop Snyder
John Paul II Catholic
Jones
Jupiter
Jupiter Christian
Kathleen
Keswick Christian
Key West
Keystone Heights
Killian
King
King's Academy
LaBelle
Lafayette
Lake Brantley
Lake Buena Vista
Lake Gibson
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Howell
Lake Mary
Lake Mary Prep
Lake Minneola
Lake Nona
Lake Placid
Lake Region
Lake Wales
Lake Weir
Lake Worth
Lake Worth Christian
Lakeland
Lakeland Christian
Lakeside Christian
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Land O'Lakes
Land O'Lakes Christian
Landmark Christian
Largo
LaSalle
Laurel Hill
Lecanto
Leesburg
Legacy
Legacy Christian Academy
Lehigh
Lely
Lemon Bay
Lennard
Leon
Leto
Liberty
Liberty Christian
Liberty Christian Academy
Liberty County
Life Academy
Lighthouse Christian
Lincoln
Lincoln Park
Lyman
MacArthur South
Maclay
Madison County
Mainland
Malone
Manatee
Mandarin
Marathon
Marco Island Academy
Marianna
Mariner
Martin County
MAST Academy
Master's Academy
Master's Academy
Matanzas
Mater Academy Charter
Mater Academy East
Mater Lakes Academy
McArthur
McKeel Academy
Meadowbrook Academy
Melbourne
Melbourne Central Catholic
Melody Christian Academy
Menendez
Merritt Island
Merritt Island Christian
Miami
Miami Beach
Miami Christian
Miami Country Day
Miami Lakes Christian Academy
Miami Springs
Middleburg
Middleton
Milton
Miramar
Mitchell
Monarch
Montverde Academy
Moore Haven
Morningside Academy
Mosley
Mount Dora
Mt. Dora Christian Academy
Mulberry
Naples
Nathan Bedford Forrest
Nature Coast Tech
Navarre
Nease
New Dimensions
New Smyrna Beach
New Testament Christian
Newberry
Newsome
Niceville
Norland
North Bay Haven
North Broward Prep
North Florida Christian
North Florida Institute
North Fort Myers
North Kissimmee Christian
North Marion
North Miami
North Miami Beach
North Port
Northeast
Northeast
Northridge Christian Academy
Northside Christian
Northview
Northwest Christian
Northwestern
Nova
Oak Hall
Oak Ridge
Oakleaf
Oasis
Oasis Christian
Ocala Christian
Ocoee
Odessa Christian
Okeechobee
Old Plank Christian Academy
Oldsmar Christian
Olympia
Olympic Heights
Orange Park
Orangewood Christian
Orlando Christian Prep
Orlando Lutheran Academy
Osceola (Kissimmee)
Osceola (Seminole)
Out-of-Door Academy
Oviedo
Oxbridge Academy
P.K. Yonge
Pace
Pahokee
Palatka
Palm Bay
Palm Bay Bayside
Palm Bay Heritage
Palm Beach Central
Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach Lakes
Palm Harbor University
Palmer Trinity
Palmetto
Palmetto
Palmetto Ridge
Park Vista
Parkway Academy
Parrish
Parsons Christian Academy
Pasco
Patel
Paxon
Paxton
Pembroke Pines Charter
Peniel Baptist Academy
Pensacola
Pensacola Catholic
Pensacola Christian
Pepin Academy
Performing Arts Christian Academy
Pine
Pine Castle Christian Academy
Pine Crest
Pine Forest
Pine Ridge
Pinellas Park
Piper
Plant
Plant City
Plantation
Poinciana
Pompano Beach
Ponce De Leon
Ponte Vedra
Poplar Springs
Port Charlotte
Port St. Joe
Port St. Lucie
Potter's House Christian
Premier Academy
Princeton Christian
Providence
Providence Christian
Raines
Ransom Everglades
Reagan
Real Life Christian Academy
Redland Christian Academy
Regent Academy
RFM Christian
Rhodora J. Donahue Academy
Ribault
Rickards
Ridge Community
Ridgeview
Ridgewood
River Ridge
Riverbend Academy
Riverdale
Riverdale Country Day
Riverview
Riverview
Robert E. Lee
Robert F. Munroe
Robinson
Rock
Rockledge
Rocky Bayou Christian
Royal Palm Beach
Ruskin Christian
Rutherford
S. L. Jones Christian Academy
Sagemont
Saint Edward's
Samuel W. Wolfson
Sandalwood
Santa Fe
Santa Fe Catholic
Santa Rosa Christian
Santaluces
Sarasota
Sarasota Christian
Satellite
Seabreeze
Seacoast Christian Academy
Seacrest Country Day
Sebastian River
Sebring
Seffner Christian
Seminole (Sanford)
Seminole (Seminole)
Seminole Ridge
Seven Hills Academy
Seven Rivers Christian
Sheridan Hills Christian
Shorecrest Prep
Sickles
Sneads
Solid Rock Community
Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines)
Somerset Academy Canyons
Somerset Academy Central Miramar
Somerset Academy Silver Palms
Sonrise Christian
Souls Harbor Christian Academy
South Broward
South Dade
South Florida HEAT
South Florida Prep Christian Academy
South Fork
South Fort Myers
South Lake
South Miami
South Plantation
South Sumter
South Walton
Southeast
Southridge
Southwest
Southwest Florida Christian
Space Coast
Space Coast Christian Academy
Spanish River
Spoto
Spring Hill Christian Academy
Springstead
Spruce Creek
St. Andrew's
St. Augustine
St. Brendan
St. Cloud
St. Edward's
St. Francis Catholic
St. John Lutheran
St. John Neumann
St. John Paul II
St. Johns Country Day
St. Joseph
St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg Catholic
St. Stephen's Episcopal
St. Thomas Aquinas
Stanton
Stoneman Douglas
Stranahan
Strawberry Crest
Summit Christian
Sumner
Suncoast
Sunlake
Sunset
Suwannee
T. Dewitt Taylor
Tallavana Christian
Tampa Adventist Academy
Tampa Bay Christian Academy
Tampa Bay Tech
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Prep
Taravella
Tarpon Springs
Tate
Tavares
Taylor County
Temple Christian
Temple Christian Academy
Tenoroc
Terra Environmental
Terry Parker
The Villages Charter
Timber Creek
Titusville
Tocoi Creek
Tohopekaliga
Treasure Coast
Trenton
Trinitas Christian
Trinity Catholic
Trinity Christian
Trinity Christian
Trinity Christian Academy
Trinity Christian Academy
Trinity Prep
Umatilla
Union County
Universal Academy
University (Ft. Lauderdale)
University (Orange City)
University (Orlando)
University Christian
Upperroom Christian
Vanguard
Varela
Venice
Venice Christian
Vernon
Vero Beach
Victory Christian Academy
Victory Prep Christian Academy
Viera
Village Academy
Villages Charter
Wade Christian Academy
Wakulla
Walker Memorial Academy
Walton
Warner Christian
Washington
Weeki Wachee
Weinbaum Yeshiva
Wekiva
Wellington
Wellington Christian
Wesley Chapel
West Boca Raton
West Broward
West Florida
West Florida Baptist Academy
West Florida Christian
West Gadsden
West Hernando Christian
West Melbourne Christian Academy
West Nassau
West Oaks
West Orange
West Port
West Shore
Western
Westlake Prep
Westland Hialeah
Westminster Academy
Westminster Christian
Westside
Westside Christian
Westwood
Westwood Christian
Westwood Hills Christian
Wewahitchka
Wharton
Wildwood
Williston
Windermere
Windermere Prep
Winter Haven
Winter Park
Winter Springs
Wiregrass Ranch
Woods Haven Prep Academy
Yeshiva
Yulee
Zephyrhills
Zion Lutheran
Signed to:
Keywords:
Player
High School
Sport
Class
First
Previous
Next
Last
×