Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Florida
Tennessee
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Florida
Tennessee
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Scoreboard
Sport:
All Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Date:
Association:
Every Association
FHSAA Association
Class:
Every Class
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Class 5A
Class 6A
Class 7A
Class 8A
Independent Class
District:
Every District
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5
District 6
District 7
District 8
District 9
District 10
District 11
District 12
District 13
District 14
District 15
District 16
Display
7d
« 1d
Thursday, April 8, 2021
1d »
7d
BASEBALL
Text a Friend (SMS)
Unavailable
View on Map
Correction?
LAST UPDATE
Host
6:30 PM
Stoneman Douglas
15-1
Westminster Academy
0-1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
FHSAA ASSOCIATION · REGION 1
Host
7:00 PM
Merritt Island
11-3
DeLand
2-11
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
6:00 PM
Seabreeze
9-7
Mainland
0-1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
FHSAA ASSOCIATION · REGION 2
Host
6:00 PM
Titusville
5-3
Space Coast
4-6
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Vero Beach
18-0
4
Viera
9-5
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
FHSAA ASSOCIATION · REGION 3
Host
Final
King's Academy
6-6
0
American Heritage (Delray Beach)
10-7
5
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
4:00 PM
Pine Crest
2-3
Benjamin
6-9
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Okeechobee
6-8
1
Centennial (St. Lucie West)
10-10
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Martin County
16-3
6
Central (Fort Pierce)
8-7
0
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
7:00 PM
Sebring
3-0
Frostproof
2-6
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Treasure Coast
10-4
10
John Carroll
10-8
7
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Lawnwood
Lawnwood
Final
Cardinal Newman
9-5
2
Jupiter
5-8
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
3:00 PM
Satellite
5-3
Melbourne Central Catholic
6-5
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
St. Andrew's
4-4
5
Somerset Academy Canyons
1-11
3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
6:30 PM
Dwyer
8-4
Wellington
10-4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
FHSAA ASSOCIATION · REGION 4
Host
4:00 PM
Boca Raton
10-7
Boynton Beach
0-9
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
6:00 PM
Poinciana
0-1
Eau Gallie
12-3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Palm Beach Gardens
18-3
2
Jensen Beach
11-4
1
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
West Boca Raton
9-8
7
North Broward Prep
9-4-1
2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Final
Lincoln Park
6-8
14
Westwood
1-15
4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
×