Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Indiana
Tennessee
Illinois
Ohio
Kentucky
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Indiana
Tennessee
Illinois
Ohio
Kentucky
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Prospects
Search by:
Class of:
2028
2027
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Sport:
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Position:
Offensive Lineman
Defensive Lineman
Linebacker
Defensive Back
Defensive End
Running Back
Fullback
Wingback
Wide Receiver
Tight End
Quarterback
Punter
Kicker
Point Guard
Shooting Guard
Small Forward
Power Forward
Center
Point Guard
Shooting Guard
Small Forward
Power Forward
Center
First Base
Second Base
Third Base
Left Field
Center Field
Right Field
Catcher
Shortstop
Pitcher (RH)
Pitcher (LH)
First Base
Second Base
Third Base
Left Field
Center Field
Right Field
Catcher
Pitcher (RH)
Pitcher (LH)
Shortstop
N/A
N/A
Middle Hitter
Outside Hitter
Setter
Right Side Hitter
Libero
Defensive Specialist
Midfielder
Defender
Forward
Goalkeeper
Midfielder
Defender
Forward
Goalkeeper
Sprinter
Middle Distance
Long Distance
Decathlete
Pentathlete
Hurdles
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
N/A
N/A
Lightweight
Middleweight
Heavyweight
N/A
High School:
21st Century Charter
Acts Academy
Adams Central
Anderson
Anderson Crusaders
Anderson HomeSchool
Anderson Prep Academy
Andrean
Angola
Argos
Arlington
Arsenal Tech
Attica
Austin
Avon
Baptist Academy
Barr-Reeve
Batesville
Bedford North Lawrence
Beech Grove
Bellmont
Ben Davis
Benton Central
Benton HomeSchool Bucks
Bethany Christian
Bethesda Christian
Bishop Chatard
Bishop Dwenger
Bishop Luers
Bishop Noll
Blackford
Bloomfield
Bloomington North
Bloomington South
Blue River Valley
Bluffton
Boone Grove
Boonville
Borden
Bosse
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep
Bremen
Broad Ripple
Brown County
Brownsburg
Brownstown Central
Calumet
Calumet Christian
Campagna Academy
Cannelton
Capital HomeSchool
Cardinal Ritter
Carmel
Carroll
Carroll
Cascade
Castle
Caston
Center Grove
Centerville
Central Noble
Charles A. Tindley
Charlestown
Chesterton
Christel House Watanabe
Christian Academy
Christian Haven
Christian Prep
Churubusco
Cincinnati Trailblazers HomeSchool
Clarksville
Clay
Clay City
Clinton Central
Clinton Christian
Clinton Prairie
Cloverdale
Colonial Christian
Columbia City
Columbus Christian
Columbus East
Columbus North
Community Baptist Christian
Concord
Concordia Lutheran
Connersville
Cornerstone Baptist Academy
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Corydon Central
Covenant Christian
Covenant Christian
Covington
Cowan
Crawford County
Crawfordsville
Crestwood Cavalry HomeSchool
Crispus Attucks
Crosspointe Christian Academy
Crossroads Area HomeSchool
Crothersville
Crown Point
Culver
Culver Academies
Daleville
Danville
Decatur Central
DeKalb
Delphi
Delta
Donald E. Gavit
East Central
East Chicago Central
East Noble
Eastbrook
Eastern
Eastern
Eastern Greene
Eastern Hancock
Eastside
Eastside Golden Eagles
Edgewood
Edinburgh
Elkhart Central
Elkhart Christian Academy
Elkhart Memorial
Elwood
Eminence
Emmanuel Christian
Emmerich Manual
Evansville Central
Evansville Day
Evansville North
F. J. Reitz
Fairfield
Faith Christian
Fall Creek Academy
Families of Faith Christian Academy
First Baptist Christian
Fishers
Floyd Central
Forest Park
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian
Fort Wayne Canterbury
Fort Wayne GUARD HomeSchool
Fort Wayne HomeSchool
Fountain Central
Fountain Square Academy
Frankfort
Franklin
Franklin Central
Franklin County
Frankton
Fremont
Frontier
Garrett
Gary Lighthouse College Prep Academy
George Rogers Clark
George Washington
Gibson Southern
Goshen
Grace Baptist Christian
Granger Christian
Greencastle
Greenfield-Central
Greensburg
Greenwood
Greenwood Christian Academy
Griffith
Hagerstown
Hamilton
Hamilton Heights
Hamilton Southeastern
Hammond
Hammond Baptist
Hanover Central
Harlan Christian
Hauser
Hebron
Henryville
Heritage
Heritage Christian
Heritage Christian
Heritage Hall Christian
Heritage Hills
Herron
Higher Praise HomeSchool
Highland
Hobart
HomeSchool Resource Center
Homestead
Horizon Christian
Horizon Christian Academy
Howe
Huntington HomeSchool
Huntington North
Illinois HomeSchool Impact
Indian Creek
Indiana Academy
Indiana Christian Academy
Indiana Math & Science Academy West
Indiana School for the Deaf
Indianapolis Cathedral
Indianapolis HomeSchool Wildcats
Indianapolis Lutheran
Indianapolis Metropolitan
Indianapolis Northwest HomeSchool Warriors
International
Irvington
Jac-Cen-Del
Jasper
Jay County
Jefferson
Jeffersonville
Jennings County
Jimtown
John Adams
John Glenn
John Marshall
John Paul II Catholic
Kankakee Valley
Keystone
King's Academy
Knightstown
Knox
Kokomo
Kokomo HomeSchool
Kouts
La Lumiere
LaCrosse
Lafayette Central Catholic
Lake Central
Lakeland
Lakeland Christian Academy
Lakeshore Christian HomeSchool
Lakewood Park Christian
Lanesville
Lapel
LaPorte
Laurel Christian HomeSchool
LaVille
Lawrence Central
Lawrence North
Lawrenceburg
Lebanon
Leo
Lew Wallace
Lewis Cass
Liberty Christian
Lighthouse Christian Academy
Lincoln
Lincoln
Linton-Stockton
Living Water
Logansport
Loogootee
Lowell
Luther East
Maconaquah
Madison
Madison-Grant
Manchester
Marian
Marion
Marion Lakeview Christian
Martinsville
Martinsville Tabernacle
Mater Dei
McCutcheon
Medora
Merrillville
Michiana HomeSchool Mustangs
Michigan City
Michigan City Christian Academy
Michigan City Marquette
Milan
Mishawaka
Mishawaka Christian
Mississinewa
Mitchell
Monroe
Monroe Central
Monrovia
Mooresville
Morgan Township
Morristown
Morton
Mt. Carmel
Mt. Vernon
Mt. Vernon
Muncie Burris
Muncie Central
Munster
New Albany
New Castle
New Creations Christian
New Harmony
New Haven
New Palestine
New Prairie
New Washington
Noble-Whitley Warriors
Noblesville
North Central
North Central
North Daviess
North Decatur
North Eastwood Christian
North Harrison
North Judson-San Pierre
North Knox
North Miami
North Montgomery
North Newton
North Posey
North Putnam
North Side
North Vermillion
North Vigo
North White
Northeast Dubois
Northeastern
Northfield
Northridge
Northrop
Northview
Northwest High School
Northwestern
NorthWood
Norwell
Oak Hill
Oaklandon Christian Academy
Oldenburg Academy
Oregon-Davis
Orleans
Our Lady Of Providence
Owen Valley
Paoli
Park Tudor
Pendleton Heights
Penn
Perry Central
Perry Meridian
Peru
Pike
Pike Central
Pioneer
Plainfield
Plymouth
Portage
Portage Christian
Prairie Heights
Princeton
Providence
Providence Cristo Rey
R. Nelson Snider
Randolph Southern
Reitz Memorial
Rensselaer Central
Richmond
Riley
Rising Sun
River Forest
Riverton Parke
Rochester
Rock Creek Academy
Rockford HomeSchool
Rockville
Roncalli
Rossville
Rushville
Salem
Scecina Memorial
Scottsburg
Seeger
Seton Catholic
Seymour
Shakamak
Shawe Memorial
Shelbyville
Shenandoah
Sheridan
Shoals
Shortridge
Silver Creek
South Adams
South Central
South Central
South Dearborn
South Decatur
South Knox
South Newton
South Putnam
South Ripley
South Side
South Spencer
South Vermillion
South Vigo
Southeast Indiana Panthers HomeSchool
Southeast Wisconsin Christian HomeSchool
Southern Wells
Southmont
Southport
Southridge
Southside
Southside Christian
Southside Christian HomeSchool Academy
Southwestern
Southwood
Speedway
Springs Valley
St. Johns HomeSchoolers
St. Joseph's
St. Theodore Guerin Catholic
Suburban Christian
Sullivan
Switzerland County
Taylor
Tecumseh
Tell City
Thea Bowman Academy
Theodore Roosevelt
Thomas A. Edison
Thomas Carr Howe
Tippecanoe HomeSchool
Tippecanoe Valley
Tipton
Traders Point Christian Academy
Tri
Tri-Central
Tri-County
Tri-West Hendricks
Trinity
Trinity Christian
Trinity Lutheran
Triton
Triton Central
Turkey Run
Twin Lakes
Union
Union
Union City
Union County
University
Valparaiso
Victory Christian Academy
Vincennes Rivet
Wabash
Wabash Valley HomeSchool
Waldron
Wapahani
Warren Central
Warsaw
Washington
Washington
Washington Catholic
Washington Township
Wawasee
Wayne
Wells Association of Christian Home Educators
Wes-Del
West Central
West Lafayette
West Noble
West Side
West Vigo
West Washington
Western
Western Boone
Westfield
Westview
Westville
Wheeler
White River Valley
White's
Whiteland
Whiting
Whitko
William Henry Harrison
William Henry Harrison
Winamac
Winchester
Wood Memorial
Woodlan
Yorktown
Zionsville
Signed to:
Keywords:
Player
High School
Sport
Class
First
Previous
Next
Last
×