Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Louisiana
Tennessee
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Louisiana
Tennessee
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Signees
Search by:
Class of:
2028
2027
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Sport:
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
High School:
A. J. Ellender
Abbeville
Acadiana
Airline
Albany
Alexandria
Alfred Bonnabel
Alfred M. Barbe
Algiers Tech Academy
Amite
Anacoco
Arcadia
Archbishop Hannan
Archbishop Rummel
Archbishop Shaw
Architecture Design Engineering Prep
Ascension Catholic
Ascension Christian
Ascension Episcopal
Assembly Christian
Assumption
Athens
Atlanta
Avoyelles
Avoyelles Charter
Baker
Basile
Bastrop
Baton Rouge
Beau Chene
Beauregard Christian Academy
Belaire
Bell City
Belle Chasse
Benjamin Franklin
Benton
Berwick
Bethel Christian
Bethel Christian
Bishop McManus
Block
Bogalusa
Bolton
Booker T. Washington
Bossier
Breaux Bridge
Breaux Bridge Christian Academy
Brighton
Broadmoor
Brother Martin
Brusly
Buckeye
Bunkie
C. E. Byrd
Caddo Magnet
Caldwell Parish
Calvary Baptist Academy
Calvin
Camden Christian Academy
Capitol
Captain Shreve
Carencro
Carroll
Castor
Catholic
Catholic
Catholic of Pointe Coupee
Cecilia
Cedar Creek
Centerville
Central
Central
Central Catholic
Central Lafourche
Chalmette
Choudrant
Christian Home Educators Fellowship
Christian HomeSchool
Christian Life
Church Point
Claiborne Christian
Converse
Covenant Christian Academy
Covington
Crescent City Christian
Crowley
De La Salle
Delcambre
Delhi Charter
Denham Springs
DeQuincy
DeRidder
Destrehan
Dodson
Donaldsonville
Downsville
Doyle
Doyline
Dubach
Dunham
Dutchtown
East Ascension
East Baton Rouge Lab Academy
East Beauregard
East Feliciana
East Iberville
East Jefferson
East St. John
Ebarb
Ecole Classique
Edna Karr
Edward Douglas White
Eleanor McMain
Elizabeth
Elton
Episcopal
Episcopal of Acadiana
Epps
Erath
Eunice
Evangel Christian Academy
Evans
Fair Park
Fairview
Faith Training Christian Academy
False River
Family Christian
Farmerville
Ferriday
First Baptist Christian
Fisher
Florien
Fontainebleau
Forest
Franklin
Franklin Parish
Franklinton
French Settlement
G. W. Carver
Georgetown
Gibsland-Coleman
Glen Oaks
Glenmora
Grace Christian
Grace King
Grambling
Grand Isle
Grand Lake
Grant
Green Oaks
Gueydan
H. L. Bourgeois
Hackberry
Hahnville
Hamilton Christian
Hammond
Hanson Memorial
Harrisonburg
Harvest Time Christian Academy
Hathaway
Haughton
Haynes Academy
Haynesville
Helen Cox
Hicks
Highland Baptist Christian
Holden
Holy Cross
Holy Rosary
Holy Savior Menard
Homer
Hope Academy
Hornbeck
Hosanna Christian
Houma Christian
Huntington
Huntington
Independence
Iota
Iowa
Isidore Newman
Istrouma
Jeanerette
Jehovah-Jireh
Jena
Jennings
Jesuit
Jewel M. Sumner
John Curtis
John Ehret
John McDonogh
Johnson Bayou
Jonesboro-Hodge
Joseph S. Clark
Kaplan
Kentwood
Kilbourne
Kinder
L. W. Higgins
Lacassine
Lafayette
Lafayette Christian Academy
LaGrange
Lake Arthur
Lake Providence
Lakeshore
Lakeside
Lakeview
LaSalle
Leesville
Liberty Magnet
Lighthouse Christian Academy
Live Oak
Livonia
Logansport
Loranger
Loreauville
Louisiana Math Science & Arts
Louisiana New Tech
Louisiana School for the Deaf
Louisiana School for the Visually Impaired
Loyola College Prep
Lusher
Lutcher
Lutheran
Madison
Madison Prep Academy
Mamou
Mandeville
Mangham
Mansfield
Many
Marion
Marksville
Maurepas
McDonogh #35
McKinley
Merryville
Metairie Park Country Day
Midland
Miller-McCoy Academy
Minden
Monterey
Montgomery
Morgan City
Mount Olive Christian
Mt. Hermon
Natchitoches Central
Natchitoches Christian Academy
Negreet
Neville
New Iberia
New Living Word
North Caddo
North Central
North DeSoto
North Vermilion
North Webster
Northeast
Northeast Baptist
Northeast Louisiana Christian HomeSchool
Northlake Christian
Northshore
Northside
Northside Christian
Northwest
Northwood
Northwood
Notre Dame
O. Perry Walker
Oak Grove
Oak Hill
Oakdale
Oberlin
Opelousas
Opelousas Catholic
Ouachita Christian
Ouachita Parish
Ovey Comeaux
Parkview Baptist
Parkway
Patrick F. Taylor Science & Tech Academy
Patterson
Peabody
Pearl River
Pelican
Phoenix
Pickering
Pine
Pine Prairie
Pineville
Pitkin
Plainview
Plaquemine
Pleasant Hill
Pointe Coupee Central
Ponchatoula
Pope John Paul II
Pope John Paul II Academy
Port Allen
Port Barre
Quitman
Rapides
Rayne
Rayville
Red River
Redemptorist
Reeves
Richwood
Ridgewood
Ringgold
Riverdale
Riverdale Christian Academy
Riverside
Rosepine
Runnels
Ruston
Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart HomeSchool
Saline
Salmen
Sam Houston
Sarah T. Reed
Scotlandville
Sicily Island
Simpson
Simsboro
Singer
Slidell
Slidell Christian Home Educators Fellowship
Sojourner Truth Academy
Sophie B. Wright
South Beauregard
South Cameron
South Lafourche
South Plaquemines
South Terrebonne
Southern Christian
Southern Lab
Southwest Louisiana HomeSchool
Southwood
Springfield
St. Amant
St. Augustine
St. Charles Catholic
St. Edmund
St. Frederick
St. Helena Central
St. James
St. John
St. Joseph's
St. Louis
St. Martin's Episcopal
St. Martinville
St. Mary
St. Michael
St. Paul
St. Thomas Aquinas
St. Thomas More
Stanley
Starks
Sterlington
Sulphur
Summerfield
Tara
Tensas
Terrebonne
Teurlings Catholic
Thibodaux
Thomas Jefferson Academy
Tioga
Trinity Christian Academy
University Christian Prep
University Lab
Vandebilt Catholic
Varnado
Vermilion Catholic
Vidalia
Ville Platte
Vinton
Walker
Walter Cohen
Warren Easton
Washington-Marion
Welsh
West Feliciana
West Jefferson
West Monroe
West Ouachita
West St. John
West St. Mary
Westgate
Westlake
Westminster Academy
Weston
White Castle
Winnfield
Woodlawn
Woodlawn
Wossman
Zachary
Zwolle
Signed to:
Sort by:
Player
High School
College
Sport
Player
High School
Sport
College
First
Previous
Next
Last
×