Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Nebraska
Tennessee
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Nebraska
Tennessee
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Prospects
Search by:
Class of:
2028
2027
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Sport:
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Position:
Offensive Lineman
Defensive Lineman
Linebacker
Defensive Back
Defensive End
Running Back
Fullback
Wingback
Wide Receiver
Tight End
Quarterback
Punter
Kicker
Point Guard
Shooting Guard
Small Forward
Power Forward
Center
Point Guard
Shooting Guard
Small Forward
Power Forward
Center
First Base
Second Base
Third Base
Left Field
Center Field
Right Field
Catcher
Shortstop
Pitcher (RH)
Pitcher (LH)
First Base
Second Base
Third Base
Left Field
Center Field
Right Field
Catcher
Pitcher (RH)
Pitcher (LH)
Shortstop
N/A
N/A
Middle Hitter
Outside Hitter
Setter
Right Side Hitter
Libero
Defensive Specialist
Midfielder
Defender
Forward
Goalkeeper
Midfielder
Defender
Forward
Goalkeeper
Sprinter
Middle Distance
Long Distance
Decathlete
Pentathlete
Hurdles
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
N/A
N/A
Lightweight
Middleweight
Heavyweight
N/A
High School:
Adams Central
Ainsworth
Allen
Alliance
Alma
Amherst
Anselmo-Merna
Aquinas
Arapahoe
Arcadia
Archbishop Bergan
Arlington
Arnold High School
Arthur County
Ashland-Greenwood
Auburn
Aurora
Axtell
Bancroft-Rosalie
Banner County
Battle Creek
Bayard
Beatrice
Bellevue East
Bellevue West
Bennington
Benson
Bertrand
Bishop Neumann
Blair
Bloomfield
Blue Hill
Boone Central
Boys Town
Brady
Bridgeport
Broken Bow
Brownell-Talbot
Bruning-Davenport/Shickley
Bryan
Burke
Burwell
Cambridge
Cedar Bluffs
Cedar Catholic
Cedar Valley
Centennial
Central City
Centura
Chadron
Chambers High School
Chase County
Clarkson
Clearwater/Orchard
Cody-Kilgore
College View Academy
Columbus
Concordia
Conestoga
Cozad
Crawford
Creek Valley
Creighton
Creighton Prep
Crete
Crofton
Cross County
Daniel J. Gross Catholic
David City
Deshler
Diller-Odell
Dodge
Doniphan-Trumbull
Dorchester
Douglas County West
Dundy County
East Butler
Elba Secondary School
Elgin/Pope John
Elkhorn
Elkhorn South
Elkhorn Valley
Elm Creek
Elmwood-Murdock
Elwood
Emerson-Hubbard
Eustis-Farnam
Ewing
Exeter-Milligan
Fairbury
Falls City
Fillmore Central
Fort Calhoun
Franklin
Freeman
Fremont
Friend
Fullerton
Garden County
Gering
Gibbon
Giltner
Gordon-Rushville
Gothenburg
Grand Island
Grand Island Central Catholic
Gretna
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Hampton
Hartington
Harvard
Hastings
Hay Springs
Hayes Center
Heartland
Heartland Lutheran
Hemingford
Hershey
High Plains
Hitchcock County USD
Holdrege
Holy Family
Homer
Howells
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Humphrey
Hyannis
Johnson County Central
Johnson-Brock
Kearney
Kearney Catholic
Kenesaw
Kimball
Lakeview
Laurel-Concord
Lawrence-Nelson
Leigh
Lewiston
Lexington
Leyton
Lincoln
Lincoln Christian
Lincoln East
Lincoln Lutheran
Lincoln Northeast
Lincoln Southeast
Lincoln Southwest
Lincoln-Seward HomeSchool
Litchfield
Logan View
Loomis
Louisville
Loup City
Lourdes Central Catholic
Lutheran-Northeast
Lynch
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Madison
Malcolm
Maxwell
Maywood
McCook
McCool Junction
Mead
Medicine Valley
Meridian
Milford
Millard North
Millard South
Millard West
Minatare
Minden
Mitchell
Morrill
Mount Michael Benedictine
Mullen
Nebraska Christian
Nebraska City
Nebraska Lutheran
Neligh-Oakdale
Newcastle
Newman Grove
Niobrara/Verdigre
Norfolk
Norfolk Catholic
Norris
North Bend Central
North Central
North Platte
North Star
Northwest High School
O'Neill
Oakland-Craig
Ogallala
Omaha Central
Omaha Christian Academy
Omaha Lightning
Omaha Nation
Omaha North
Omaha Northwest
Omaha Roadrunners
Omaha South
Omaha Westside
Ord
Osceola
Osmond
Overton
Palmer
Palmyra
Papillion-LaVista
Papillion-LaVista South
Parkview Christian
Pawnee City
Paxton
Pender
Perkins County
Pierce
Pius X
Plainview
Platteview
Plattsmouth
Pleasanton
Ponca
Potter-Dix
Ralston
Randolph
Ravenna
Raymond Central
Red Cloud
Roncalli Catholic
Sacred Heart
Sandhills/Thedford
Sandy Creek
Santee
Sargent High School
Schuyler
Scottsbluff
Scotus
Scribner-Snyder
Seward
Shelby High School
Shelton
Sidney
Silver Lake
Sioux County
South Platte
South Sioux City
Southern
Southern Valley
Southwest
Spalding Academy
St. Cecilia
St. Edward
St. Francis
St. Mary's
St. Patrick's
St. Paul
Stanton
Stapleton High School
Sterling
Stuart
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Superior
Sutherland
Sutton
Syracuse
Tekamah-Herman
Thayer Central
Tri County
Twin River
V. J. & Angela Skutt Catholic
Valentine
Wahoo
Wakefield
Wallace
Walthill
Wauneta-Palisade
Wausa
Waverly
Wayne
Weeping Water
West Boyd
West Holt
West Point-Beemer
Wilber-Clatonia
Wilcox-Hildreth
Winnebago
Winside
Wisner-Pilger
Wood River
Wynot
York
Yutan
Signed to:
Keywords:
Player
High School
Sport
Class
First
Previous
Next
Last
×