Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Ohio
Tennessee
Pennsylvania
Indiana
Michigan
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Ohio
Tennessee
Pennsylvania
Indiana
Michigan
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Prospects
Search by:
Class of:
2028
2027
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Sport:
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Position:
Offensive Lineman
Defensive Lineman
Linebacker
Defensive Back
Defensive End
Running Back
Fullback
Wingback
Wide Receiver
Tight End
Quarterback
Punter
Kicker
Point Guard
Shooting Guard
Small Forward
Power Forward
Center
Point Guard
Shooting Guard
Small Forward
Power Forward
Center
First Base
Second Base
Third Base
Left Field
Center Field
Right Field
Catcher
Shortstop
Pitcher (RH)
Pitcher (LH)
First Base
Second Base
Third Base
Left Field
Center Field
Right Field
Catcher
Pitcher (RH)
Pitcher (LH)
Shortstop
N/A
N/A
Middle Hitter
Outside Hitter
Setter
Right Side Hitter
Libero
Defensive Specialist
Midfielder
Defender
Forward
Goalkeeper
Midfielder
Defender
Forward
Goalkeeper
Sprinter
Middle Distance
Long Distance
Decathlete
Pentathlete
Hurdles
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
N/A
N/A
Lightweight
Middleweight
Heavyweight
N/A
High School:
Ada
Adena
Africentric Early College
Aiken
Alexander
Allen East
Alliance
Amanda-Clearcreek
Amelia
Anderson
Andrews
Anna
Ansonia
Anthony Wayne
Antwerp
Apostolic Christian Academy
Arcadia
Arcanum
Archbishop Alter
Archbishop Hoban
Archbishop McNicholas
Archbishop Moeller
Archbold
Arlington
Arts Academy
Ashland
Athens
Aurora
Austintown-Fitch
Avon
Avon Lake
Ayersville
Badger
Barberton
Barnesville
Batavia
Bath
Bay
Beachwood
Beallsville
Beaver
Beavercreek
Bedford
Beechcroft
Bellaire
Bellbrook
Bellefontaine
Bellevue
Belmont
Belpre
Benedictine
Benjamin Logan
Berea
Berkshire
Berne Union
Bethel
Bethel-Tate
Bettsville
Bexley
Big Walnut
Bishop Fenwick
Bishop Hartley
Bishop Ready
Bishop Rosecrans
Bishop Watterson
Black River
Blanchester
Bloom-Carroll
Bloomfield
Bluffton
Boardman
Botkins
Bowling Green
Bowling Green Christian Academy
Bradford
Brecksville-Broadview Heights
Bridgeport
Briggs
Bristol
Brookfield
Brookhaven
Brooklyn
Brookside
Brookville
Brunswick
Bryan
Buchtel
Buckeye
Buckeye Central
Buckeye Local
Buckeye Trail
Buckeye Valley
Bucyrus
Butler
Caldwell
Calvert
Cambridge
Canal Winchester
Canfield
Canton Central Catholic
Canton South
Cardinal
Cardinal Mooney
Cardinal Stritch
Cardington-Lincoln
Carey
Carlisle
Carroll
Carrollton
Catholic Central
Catholic Central
Cedarville
Celina
Centennial
Centerburg
Centerville
Central Catholic
Central Christian
Central Crossing
Central Ohio HomeSchool
Chagrin Falls
Chalker
Chaminade-Julienne
Champion
Chaney
Chardon
Charles F. Brush
Chesapeake
Chillicothe
Chippewa
Christian Academy
Christian Community
Christian Home Educators
Cincinnati Christian
Cincinnati College Prep Academy
Cincinnati Country Day
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Circleville
Clark Montessori
Clay
Clay
Claymont
Clear Fork
Clearview
Clermont Northeastern
Cleveland Central Catholic
Cleveland Heights
Cleveland Job Corps
Clinton-Massie
Cloverleaf
Clyde
Coldwater
Colerain
Collinwood
Colonel Crawford
Columbia
Columbian
Columbiana
Columbus Academy
Columbus Grove
Columbus Torah Academy
Community Christian Academy
Conneaut
Conotton Valley
Continental
Copley
Cornerstone Christian
Cory-Rawson
Coshocton
Coventry
Covington
Crestline
Crestview
Crestview
Crestview
Crestwood
Crooksville
Cuyahoga Falls
Cuyahoga Heights
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
Dalton
Danbury
Danville
David Anderson
Dawson-Bryant
Dayton Christian
Deer Park
Defiance
Delaware Christian
Delta
Dixie
Dohn Community
Dover
Dr. Martin Luther King
Dublin Coffman
Dublin Jerome
Dublin Scioto
E. L. Bowsher
Eagle Wings Academy
East
East
East
East
East Canton
East Clinton
East Dayton Christian
East Knox
East Liverpool
East Liverpool Christian
East Palestine
East Richland Christian
East Tech
Eastern
Eastern
Eastern
Eastmoor Academy
Eastwood
Eaton
Edgerton
Edgewood
Edgewood
Edison
Edison
Edon
Edward Lee McClain
Elder
Elgin
Elida
Ellet
Elmwood
Elyria
Elyria Catholic
Emmanuel Baptist Christian
Emmanuel Christian Academy
Euclid
Evergreen
Excel Academy
Fairbanks
Fairborn
Fairfield
Fairfield
Fairfield Christian Academy
Fairfield Union
Fairland
Fairlawn
Fairless
Fairmont
Fairview
Fairview
Faith Christian Academy
Fayette Christian
Fayetteville-Perry
FCI Academy
Federal Hocking
Felicity-Franklin
Field
Findlay
Finneytown
Firelands
Firestone
First Baptist Christian
Fort Frye
Fort Jennings
Fort Loramie
Fort Recovery
Fostoria
Franklin
Franklin Heights
Franklin Monroe
Fredericktown
Frontier
Fuchs Mizrachi
Gahanna Christian Academy
Galion
Gallia Academy
Garaway
Garfield
Garfield Heights
General Chappie James Leadership Academy
Geneva
Genoa
Georgetown
Gibsonburg
Gilead Christian
Gilmour Academy
Girard
Glen Este
GlenOak
Glenville
Glenwood
Gorham Fayette
Goshen
Grace Baptist Academy
Graham
Grand Lake Christian
Grand River Academy
Grand Valley
Grandview Heights
Granville
Granville Christian Academy
Green
Green
Greeneview
Greenon
Greenville
Grove City
Grove City Christian
Groveport-Madison
Hamilton
Hamilton Township
Hardin Northern
Harding
Harding
Harrison Central
Harvest Christian Academy
Harvest Prep
Harvest Temple Christian Academy
Hawken
Heartland Christian
HEARTS for Jesus Christ
Heath
Heritage Christian
Heritage Christian
Heritage Christian
Hicksville
High Street Christian Academy
Highland
Highland
Hiland
Hillcrest
Hilliard Bradley
Hilliard Darby
Hilliard Davidson
Hillsboro
Hillsdale
Hilltop
Holgate
Holy Name
Hoover
Hopewell-Loudon
Horizon Science Academy
Horizon Science Academy
Horizon Science Academy
Horizon Science Academy
Houston
Howland
Hubbard
Hudson
Hughes Center
Huntington
Huron
Immaculate Conception Academy
Independence
Independence
Indian Creek
Indian Hill
Indian Lake
Indian Valley
International College Prep Academy
Ironton
Jackson
Jackson
Jackson Center
Jackson-Milton
James A. Garfield
James Ford Rhodes
James N. Gamble Montessori
Jane Addams
Jefferson
Jefferson
Jefferson County Christian
Jefferson Township
John Adams
John F. Kennedy
John F. Kennedy
John Glenn
John Hay
John Marshall
Johnstown-Monroe
Jonathan Alder
Kalida
Kenmore
Kenston
Kenton
Kenton Ridge
Keystone
Kings
Kingsway Christian
Kirtland
La Salle
LaBrae
Lake
Lake
Lake Catholic
Lake Center Christian
Lake Ridge Academy
Lakeside
Lakeview
Lakewood
Lakewood
Lakota
Lakota East
Lakota West
Lancaster
Landmark Christian
Lawrence
Lebanon
Ledgemont
Leetonia
Lehman Catholic
Leipsic
Lexington
Liberty
Liberty Center
Liberty Christian Academy
Liberty Union
Liberty-Benton
Licking County Christian Academy
Licking Heights
Licking Valley
Lima
Lima Central Catholic
Lima Christian Academy
Lima HomeSchool
Lincoln
Lincoln West
Lincolnview
Linden-McKinley
Little Miami
Lockland
Logan
Logan Elm
London
Lorain
Lordstown
Loudonville
Louisville
Loveland
Lowellville
Lucas
Lutheran East
Lutheran West
Lynchburg-Clay
Madeira
Madison
Madison
Madison Christian
Madison High School
Madison Plains
Malvern
Manchester
Manchester
Mansfield
Mansfield Christian
Maple Heights
Mapleton
Maplewood
Margaretta
Mariemont
Marietta
Marion Catholic
Marion HomeSchool Hearts
Marion L. Steele
Marion Local
Marion-Franklin
Marlington
Mars Hill Academy
Martins Ferry
Marysville
Massillon Christian
Mathews
Maumee
Maumee Valley Country Day
Max S. Hayes Vo-Tech
Mayfield
Maysville
MC2 STEM
McComb
McDonald
McKinley
McKinley
McKinley
Meadowbrook
Meadowdale
Mechanicsburg
Medina
Meigs
Memorial
Memorial
Mentor
Mentor Christian
Miami East
Miami Trace
Miami Valley
Miami Valley Christian Academy
Miami Valley HomeSchool
Miamisburg
Middletown
Middletown Christian
Midpark
Midview
Mifflin
Milford
Milford Christian
Miller
Miller City
Millersport
Milton-Union
Mineral Ridge
Minerva
Minford
Minster
Mississinawa Valley
Mogadore
Mogadore Christian Academy
Mohawk
Monclova Christian Academy
Monroe
Monroe Central
Monroeville
Montpelier
Morgan
Mother of Mercy
Mount Vernon Academy
Mt. Gilead
Mt. Healthy
Mt. Vernon
Muskingum Christian Academy
Napoleon
National Trail
Nelsonville-York
New Albany
New Bremen
New Day Academy
New Knoxville
New Lexington
New London
New Miami
New Philadelphia
New Richmond
New Riegel
Newark
Newark Catholic
Newbury
Newcomerstown
Newton Falls
Newton Local
Nordonia
Normandy
North
North
North Adams
North Baltimore
North Central
North College Hill
North Olmsted
North Ridgeville
North Royalton
North Union
Northeastern
Northland
Northmont
Northmor
Northridge
Northridge
Northside Christian
Northview
Northwest
Northwest
Northwest
Northwest Ohio Christian Home Educators
Northwestern
Northwestern
Northwood
Norton
Norwalk
Norwayne
Norwood
Notre Dame
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
Oak Harbor
Oak Hill
Oak Hills
Oakwood
Oberlin
Ohio School For The Deaf
Ohio Valley Christian
Ohio Virtual Academy
Old Fort
Olentangy
Olentangy Liberty
Olentangy Orange
Olmsted Falls
Ontario
Open Door Christian
Orange
Orrville
Otsego
Ottawa Hills
Ottawa-Glandorf
Ottoville
Oyler
PACE
Padua Franciscan
Paint Valley
Pandora-Gilboa
Parkway
Parma
Patrick Henry
Patriot Prep Academy
Paul L. Dunbar
Paulding
Peebles
Perkins
Perry
Perry
Perry
Perrysburg
Pettisville
Philo
Pickerington Central
Pickerington North
Piketon
Piqua
Pleasant
Plymouth
Poland Seminary
Ponitz Career Tech
Port Clinton
Portsmouth
Portsmouth West
Preble Shawnee
Princeton
Purcell Marian
Put-in-Bay
Pymatuning Valley
Ravenna
Reading
Revere
Reynoldsburg
Richmond Heights
Ridgedale
Ridgemont
Ridgewood
Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington
Rittman
River
River Valley
River Valley
River View
Riverdale
Riverside
Riverside
Riverside Academy
Riverview East Academy
Robert A. Taft
Rock Hill
Rocky River
Roger Bacon
Rogers
Rootstown
Ross
Ross
Rossford
Russia
Rutherford B. Hayes
Salem
Sandusky
Sandusky Central Catholic
Sandy Valley
School for Creative Performing Arts
Scott
Seneca East
Seven Hills
Shadyside
Shaker Heights
Shaw
Shawnee
Shawnee
Shekinah Christian
Shelby
Shenandoah
Sheridan
Shroder Paideia Academy
Sidney
Smithville
Solon
South
South
South Central
South Gallia
South Point
South Range
South Webster
Southeast
Southeastern
Southeastern Local
Southern
Southern
Southview
Spencerville
Spring Valley Academy
Springboro
Springfield
Springfield
Springfield
Springfield
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place
St. Charles
St. Clairsville
St. Edward
St. Francis de Sales
St. Francis de Sales
St. Henry
St. Ignatius
St. John Central
St. John's
St. John's Jesuit
St. Joseph Central
St. Joseph Central Catholic
St. Martin de Porres
St. Paul
St. Peter Chanel
St. Peter's
St. Rita School for the Deaf
St. Thomas Aquinas
St. Vincent-St. Mary
St. Wendelin
St. Xavier
Start
Stephen T. Badin
Steubenville
Stivers School for the Arts
Stow-Munroe Falls
Strasburg-Franklin
Streetsboro
Strongsville
Struthers
Stryker
Sts. John & Paul
Summit Country Day
Swanton
Sycamore
Symmes Valley
Talawanda
Tallmadge
Taylor
Teays Valley
Tecumseh
Ted Ginn Academy
Temple Christian
Temple Christian
Temple Christian
Theodore Roosevelt
Thomas W. Harvey
Thomas Worthington
Thurgood Marshall
Timken
Tinora
Tippecanoe
Toledo Christian
Toronto
Tree of Life Christian
Tri-County North
Tri-Valley
Tri-Village
Triad
Trimble
Trinity
Triway
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Troy Christian
Turpin
Tuscarawas Central Catholic
Tuscarawas Valley
Tuslaw
Twin Valley South
Twinsburg
Union Local
Unioto
United
University
Upper Arlington
Upper Sandusky
Upper Scioto Valley
Urbana
Ursuline
Utica
Valley
Valley Forge
Valley View
Van Buren
Van Wert
Vanlue
Veritas Academy
Vermilion
Versailles
Villa Angela-St. Joseph
Village Academy
Vinton County
VLT Academy
Wadsworth
Wahama
Waite High School
Walnut Hills
Walnut Ridge
Walsh Jesuit
Walter E. Stebbins
Wapakoneta
Warren
Warren G. Harding
Warrensville Heights
Washington
Washington
Waterford
Waterloo
Watkins Memorial
Wauseon
Waverly
Wayne
Wayne Trace
Waynedale
Waynesfield-Goshen
Waynesville
Wayside Christian
Wellington
Wellington
Wellston
Wellsville
West
West Branch
West Carrollton
West Geauga
West Holmes
West Jefferson
West Liberty-Salem
West Muskingum
West Union
Western
Western Brown
Western Hills
Western Reserve
Western Reserve
Westerville Central
Westerville North
Westerville South
Westfall
Westlake
Westland
Wheelersburg
Whetstone
Whitehall-Yearling
Whiteoak
Whitmer
Wickliffe
Willard
William Henry Harrison
William Mason
William V. Fisher Catholic
Williamsburg
Wilmington
Wilmington Christian Academy
Windham
Winton Woods
Withrow
Woodmore
Woodridge
Woodward
Woodward
Wooster
Worthington Christian
Worthington Kilbourne
Wynford
Wyoming
Xenia
Xenia Christian
Xenia Nazarene Christian
Yellow Springs
Youngstown Christian
Zane Trace
Zanesville
Zanesville Christian
Signed to:
Keywords:
Player
High School
Sport
Class
First
Previous
Next
Last
×