Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Pennsylvania
Tennessee
Ohio
Michigan
California
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Pennsylvania
Tennessee
Ohio
Michigan
California
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Prospects
Search by:
Class of:
2028
2027
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Sport:
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Position:
Offensive Lineman
Defensive Lineman
Linebacker
Defensive Back
Defensive End
Running Back
Fullback
Wingback
Wide Receiver
Tight End
Quarterback
Punter
Kicker
Point Guard
Shooting Guard
Small Forward
Power Forward
Center
Point Guard
Shooting Guard
Small Forward
Power Forward
Center
First Base
Second Base
Third Base
Left Field
Center Field
Right Field
Catcher
Shortstop
Pitcher (RH)
Pitcher (LH)
First Base
Second Base
Third Base
Left Field
Center Field
Right Field
Catcher
Pitcher (RH)
Pitcher (LH)
Shortstop
N/A
N/A
Middle Hitter
Outside Hitter
Setter
Right Side Hitter
Libero
Defensive Specialist
Midfielder
Defender
Forward
Goalkeeper
Midfielder
Defender
Forward
Goalkeeper
Sprinter
Middle Distance
Long Distance
Decathlete
Pentathlete
Hurdles
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
N/A
N/A
Lightweight
Middleweight
Heavyweight
N/A
High School:
Abington
Abington Friends
Abington Heights
Academy at Palumbo
Academy of the New Church
Academy Park
Adams County Christian Academy
Albert Gallatin
Aliquippa
Allderdice Hs
Allegheny-Clarion Valley
Allentown Central Catholic
Altoona
Ambridge
Annville-Cleona
Antietam
Apollo Ridge
Aquinas Academy
Archbishop Ryan
Archbishop Wood
Architecture and Design
Athens
Austin
Avella
Avon Grove
Avonworth
B. Reed Henderson
Bald Eagle Area
Baldwin
Bangor
Barack Obama Academy of International Studies
Bayard Rustin
Beaver
Beaver County Christian
Beaver Falls
Bedford
Belle Vernon
Bellefonte
Belleville Mennonite
Bellwood-Antis
Benjamin Franklin
Benjamin Rush Arts Academy
Bensalem
Benton
Bentworth
Berks Catholic
Berks Christian
Berlin Brothersvalley
Bermudian Springs
Berwick
Bethel Park
Bethlehem Catholic
Bethlehem Center
Bible Baptist
Big Spring
Biglerville
Bishop Carroll
Bishop Guilfoyle
Bishop McCort
Bishop McDevitt
Bishop McDevitt
Bishop Shanahan
Blackhawk
Blacklick Valley
Blair County Christian
Blairsville
Bloomsburg
Bloomsburg Christian
Blue Mountain
Blue Mountain Christian
Blue Ridge
Bodine
Boiling Springs
Boyertown
Boys' Latin Charter
Bradford
Brandywine Heights Hs
Brashear
Brentwood
Bristol
Brockway
Brookville
Brownsville
Bucktail
Burgettstown
Burrell
Butler
California
Calvary Baptist
Calvary Baptist Academy
Calvary Baptist Christian Academy
Calvary Christian Academy
Calvary Christian Academy
Cambria County Christian
Cambria Heights
Cambridge Springs
Cameron County
Camp Hill
Canaan Christian Academy
Canevin Catholic
Canon-McMillan
Canton
Carbondale
Cardinal O'Hara
Career Connections
Carlisle
Carlisle Christian Academy
Carlynton
Carmichaels
Carrick
Carson Long Military Institute
Carver Hs
Catasauqua
Cathedral Prep
Cedar Cliff
Cedar Crest
Center for Student Learning
Central
Central
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Central Cambria
Central Catholic
Central Columbia
Central Dauphin
Central Dauphin East
Central Hs
Central Mountain
Central Valley
Central York
Chambersburg
Champion Christian
Charleroi
Charles Carroll
Charles Y. Audenried
Chartiers Valley
Chartiers-Houston
Cheltenham
Chester
Chestnut Hill Academy
Chestnut Ridge
Cheswick Christian Academy
Chichester
Christian Life Academy
Christopher Dock Mennonite
Church Farm
City Center Academy
Clairton
Clarion
Clarion-Limestone
Claysburg-Kimmel
Clearfield
Clearfield Alliance Christian
Coatesville
Cocalico
Cochranton
Collegium Charter
Columbia
Columbia County Christian
Columbia-Montour Avts
Commodore Perry
Communications Tech
Community Academy
Conemaugh Township
Conemaugh Valley
Conestoga
Conestoga Christian
Conestoga Valley
Conneaut Lake
Conneaut Valley
Connellsville
Conrad Weiser
Constitution
Conwell-Egan Catholic
Cornell
Corry
Coudersport
Council Rock North
Council Rock South
Covenant Christian Academy
Coventry Christian
Cowanesque Valley
Cranberry Area
Crefeld
Crestwood
Cumberland Valley
Curwensville
Dallas
Dallastown
Daniel Boone
Danville
Dayspring Christian Academy
Deer Lakes
Delaware County Christian
Delaware Valley
Delaware Valley Chs
Delaware Valley Friends
Delone Catholic
Derry
Devon Prep
Dobbins
Donegal
Dover
Downingtown East
Downingtown West
DuBois
DuBois Central Catholic
DuBois Christian
Dunmore
East
East
East Allegheny
East Forest
East Juniata
East Pennsboro
East Stroudsburg North
East Stroudsburg South
Eastern Lebanon Co Shs
Eastern York
Easton
Eden Christian Academy
Edward W. Bok Tech
Eisenhower
Elderton
Elizabeth Forward
Elizabethtown
Elk County Catholic
Elk Lake
Elmer L. Meyers
Elverson Military Academy
Emmanuel Baptist Christian Academy
Emmaus
Ephrata
Episcopal Academy
Erie First Christian Academy
Evangel Heights Christian Academy
Everett
Exeter Twp Shs
Fairfield
Fairview
Faith Christian Academy
Fannett Metal
Farrell
Father Judge
Ferndale
First Baptist Church Academy
Fleetwood
Forbes Road
Ford City
Forest City
Forest Hills
Fort Cherry
Fort LeBoeuf
Fox Chapel
Frankford
Franklin
Franklin Lc
Franklin Regional
Franklin Towne
Frazier
Freedom
Freedom
Freeport
Freire Cs
Friends Select
Friends' Central
Fulton County Christian
Furness Horace Hs
Galeton
GAR Memorial
Garden Spot
Garnet Valley
Gateway
Geibel Catholic
General McLane
George
George Jr Republic Hs
George Washington
Germantown
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends
Gettysburg
Girard
Girard Academic Music Program
Girard Alliance Christian Academy
Girard College
Glen Mills
Glendale
Gospel of Grace Christian
Governor Mifflin
Grace Prep
Great Commission
Great Valley
Greater Johnstown
Greater Latrobe
Greater Nanticoke Area
Greencastle-Antrim
Greensburg Central Catholic
Greensburg Salem
Greenville
Greenwood
Grove City
Halifax
Hamburg
Hampton
Hanover
Hanover Area
Harbor Creek
Harmony Area
Harrisburg
Harrisburg Academy
Harrisburg Christian
Harriton
Hatboro-Horsham
Haverford School
Haverford Shs
Hazleton
Hempfield
Hempfield Area
Hershey Christian
Hershey Hs
Hickory
High Point Baptist Academy
Highlands
Hollidaysburg
Holy Cross
Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Redeemer
Homer-Center
Honesdale
Hope
Hopewell
Hughesville
Huntingdon
Huntingdon Christian Academy
Hyndman
Imani Christian Academy
Imhotep Charter
Indiana
Interboro
International Christian
Iroquois
J. P. McCaskey
Jack M. Barrack Hebrew Academy
James Buchanan
James M. Coughlin
Jamestown
Jeannette
Jefferson-Morgan
Jenkintown
Jersey Shore
Jim Thorpe
John & Maria Sts. Neumann & Goretti
John Archbishop Carroll
John Bartram
Johnsonburg
Johnstown Christian
Jules E. Mastbaum
Julia R. Masterman
Juniata
Juniata Mennonite
Juniata Valley
Kane
Karns City
Kennard-Dale
Kennedy Catholic
Kennett
Kensington
Keystone
Keystone Oaks
Kimberton Waldorf
King Martin Luther Hs
KIPP DuBois Collegiate Academy
Kiski Area
Kittanning
Knoch
Kohelet Yeshiva
Kutztown
La Salle
Lackawanna Trail
Lake-Lehman
Lakeland
Lakeview
Lamberton Robert Hs
Lampeter-Strasburg
Lancaster Catholic
Lancaster Country Day
Lancaster County Christian
Lancaster Mennonite
Langley
Lansdale Catholic
Laurel
Laurel Highlands
Lebanon
Lebanon Catholic
Leechburg
Lehigh Valley Christian
Lehighton
Lewisburg
Liberty
Liberty
Ligonier Valley
Lincoln
Lincoln Hs
Lincoln Leadership Academy
Lincoln Park Performing Arts
Line Mountain
Linesville
Lititz Christian
Littlestown
Louis E. Dieruff
Lower Dauphin
Lower Merion
Lower Moreland
Loyalsock Twp Shs
Mahanoy Area
Malvern Prep
Manheim Central
Manheim Twp Hs
Mansfield
Mapletown
Maplewood
Maranatha Mennonite Christian
Marian Catholic
Mariana Bracetti Academy
Marion Center
Maritime Academy Charter
Marple Newtown
Mars
MAST Charter
Mastery Charter Lenfest
Mastery Charter North
Math Civics & Sciences
McConnellsburg
McDowell
McGuffey
McKeesport
Meadowbrook Christian
Meadville
Mechanicsburg
Mercer
Mercy Vocational
Mercyhurst Prep
Methacton
Meyersdale
Mid Valley
Midd-West
Middletown
Mifflin County
Mifflinburg
Millersburg
Millville
Milton
Minersville
Mining & Mechanical Institute
Mohawk Jshs
Monessen
Moniteau
Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast Catholic
Montgomery
Montour
Montoursville
Montrose
Moon Shs
Moorestown Friends
Moravian Academy
Morrisville
Moshannon Valley
Mount Calvary Christian
Mount Carmel
Mountain View
Mt. Lebanon
Mt. Pleasant
Mt. Union
Muhlenberg
Muncy
Nativity BVM
Nazareth
Neighborhood Academy
Neshaminy
Neshannock
New Beginnings Academy
New Brighton
New Castle
New Covenant Academy
New Covenant Christian
New Hope Academy Charter
New Media Tech
New Oxford
Newport
Norristown
North Allegheny
North Catholic
North Clarion
North East
North Hills
North Penn
North Penn
North Pocono
North Rome Christian
North Schuylkill
North Star
Northampton
Northeast
Northeast Bradford
Northeastern
Northern Bedford County
Northern Cambria
Northern Lebanon
Northern Lehigh
Northern Potter
Northern York
Northgate
Northside Urban Pathways
Northumberland Christian
Northwest Area
Northwestern
Northwestern Lehigh
Norwin
Notre Dame
Notre Dame-Green Pond
Nueva Esperanza
Octorara Area
Oil City
Old Forge
Oley Valley
Oliver
Olney
Oswayo Valley
Otto-Eldred
Our Lady of Lourdes Regional
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart
Overbrook
Owen J. Roberts
Oxford
Palisades
Palmerton
Palmyra
Panther Valley
Parkland
Parkway Northwest
Parkway West
Paul Robeson Human Services
Peabody
Pen Argyl
Penn Cambria
Penn Hills
Penn Manor
Penn Wood
Penn-Trafford
Penncrest
Pennridge
Penns Manor
Penns Valley Area
Pennsbury
Pennsylvania School For The Deaf
Pequea Valley
Perkiomen Valley
Perry Traditional Academy
Peters Twp Hs
Phelps
Philadelphia Academy Charter
Philadelphia Electric Charter
Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy
Philipsburg-Osceola
Phoenixville
Pine Forge Academy
Pine Grove
Pine-Richland
Pittston
Pius X
Pleasant Valley
Plum
Plumstead Christian
Plymouth Whitemarsh
Pocono Mountain East
Pocono Mountain West
Pope John Paul II
Port Allegany
Portage
Portersville Christian
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Pottsville
Prep Charter
Propel Andrew Street
Punxsutawney
Purchase Line
Quaker Valley
Quakertown
Quakertown Christian
Quigley Catholic
Radnor
Randolph Vo-Tech
Reading
Red Land
Red Lion
Red Lion Christian
Redbank Valley
Renaissance Academy-Edison Charter
Reynolds
Richland
Ridgway
Ridley
Ringgold
Riverside
Riverside
Riverview
Robinson Township Christian
Rochester
Rockwood
Rocky Grove
Roman Catholic
Roxborough
Saegertown
Salem Christian
Salisbury Elk Lick
Salisbury Shs
Saltsburg
Samuel Fels
Sankofa Academy
Sankofa Freedom Academy
Saucon Valley
Saul
Sayre
School of the Future
Schuylkill Haven
Schuylkill Valley
Science Leadership Academy
Scranton
Scranton Prep
Selinsgrove
Seneca
Seneca Valley
Serra Catholic
Seton LaSalle
Sewickley Academy
Shade
Shady Side Academy
Shaler Area
Shamokin Area
Shanksville Stonycreek
Sharon
Sharpsville
Sheffield
Shenandoah Valley
Shenango
Shikellamy
Shipley
Shippensburg
Simon Gratz
Slippery Rock
Smethport
Solanco
Solebury
Somerset
Souderton
South Allegheny
South Fayette
South Park
South Philadelphia
South Side
South Western
South Williamsport
Southern Columbia Hs
Southern Fulton
Southern Huntingdon County
Southern Lehigh
Southmoreland
Spring Grove
Spring-Ford
Springdale
Springfield
Springfield Twp Hs
St. Basil Academy
St. John Neumann Regional Academy
St. Joseph
St. Joseph's Prep
St. Marys
St. Michaels
State College
Steel Valley
Steelton-Highspire
Stephen A. Douglas
Sto-Rox
Strath Haven
Strawberry Mansion
Strong Vincent
Stroudsburg
Sullivan County
Summit Academy
Sun Valley
Sunbury Christian Academy
Susquehanna
Susquehanna Twp Hs
Susquehannock
Susquenita
Swenson Arts & Tech
Tacony Prep
Tamaqua
Thomas Alva Edison
Thomas Fitzsimons
Thomas Jefferson
Tidioute Charter
Titusville
Towanda
Tri-State Christian Academy
Tri-Valley
Triboro Christian Academy
Trinity
Trinity
Trinity Christian
Troy
Truebright Science Academy
Truman Shs
Tulpehocken
Tunkhannock
Turkeyfoot Valley Area
Tussey Mountain
Twin Valley
Tyrone
Union
Union Area
Union City
Uniontown
Unionville
United
University City
Upper Bucks Christian
Upper Darby
Upper Dauphin Area
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion Hs
Upper Moreland
Upper Perkiomen
Upper St. Clair
Valley
Valley Forge Baptist Academy
Valley Forge Military
Valley View
Vaux
Venango Catholic
Veritas Academy
Vincentian Academy
Visionquest
Wallenpaupack Area
Walnut Street Christian
Walter D. Palmer Leadership
Warren
Warrior Run
Warwick
Washington
Watsontown Christian Academy
Waynesboro
Waynesburg Central
Weatherly
Wellsboro
West Allegheny
West Branch
West Catholic
West Chester Christian
West Forest
West Greene
West Middlesex
West Mifflin
West Perry
West Philadelphia
West Scranton
West Shamokin
West Side Avts
West York Area
West-Mont Christian Academy
Western Beaver
Western Pennsylvania School for the Deaf
Western Wayne
Westinghouse
Westmont Hilltop
Westtown
Whitehall
Wilkinsburg
William Allen
William Penn
William Penn Charter
William Tennent
Williams Valley
Williamsburg
Williamson
Williamsport
Williamsport HomeSchool
Wilmington Area
Wilson
Wilson Area
Wilson Christian Academy
Winchester Thurston
Windber
Wissahickon
Woodland Hills
Woodlynde
World Communications Charter
Wyalusing Valley Jshs
Wyncote Academy
Wyoming Area
Wyoming Seminary College Prep
Wyoming Valley West
Wyomissing
York Catholic
York Christian
York Country Day
York County Tech
York Suburban
Yough
Youngsville
Signed to:
Keywords:
Player
High School
Sport
Class
First
Previous
Next
Last
×