TENNESSEE
Scoreboard
Sport:
Date:

« Seven Days  « Previous · Friday, January 30, 2015 · Next »  Seven Days »

GIRLS' BASKETBALL · Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1 Host  
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Tennessee 16-9 Daniel Boone 12-14
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Johnson County 1-14 Elizabethton 22-0
Inside the Game  Unaka 6-15 Hampton 12-10
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Cloudland 4-12 North Greene 18-7
6:30 PM Inside the Game  David Crockett 8-15 Science Hill 16-8
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Dobyns-Bennett 17-8 Sullivan Central 8-18
Inside the Game  Happy Valley 18-7 Sullivan East 16-11
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Sullivan South 2-15 Unicoi County 12-11
6:30 PM Inside the Game  South Greene 21-4 University School 4-8
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2 Host  
Inside the Game  Northview Academy 7-2 Berean Christian 2-9
Inside the Game  South Doyle 10-11 Cherokee 1-22
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Cumberland Gap 4-15 Chuckey-Doak 11-9
6:30 PM Inside the Game  West Greene 3-17 Claiborne 9-12
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Guardian Clinch 0-2
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Grainger 20-3 Greeneville 16-6
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Cosby 15-5 Hancock County 3-9
Inside the Game  Cocke County 13-13 Jefferson County 18-6
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Morristown West 22-4 Morristown East 16-11
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Seymour 12-12 Sevier County 13-11
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Clinton 5-14 Campbell County 11-13
Live Audio wyshradio.com
Inside the Game  Gibbs 5-16 Carter 8-15
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Gatlinburg-Pittman 13-7 Fulton 14-7
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Meigs County 16-7 Harriman 16-8
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Rockwood 6-15 Midway 17-8
Inside the Game  Knox Central 0-21 Oak Ridge 15-9
Live Audio prepradio.com
Inside the Game  Anderson County 15-11 Powell 13-7
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Sequoyah 11-10 Tellico Plains 18-6
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Pigeon Forge 13-11 Union County 14-8
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4 Host  
Inside the Game  Knoxville Catholic 6-16 CAK 10-11
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Jellico 3-19 Coalfield 10-14
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Bearden 23-3 Farragut 18-6
Live Audio wfiv.com
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Maryville 19-3 Heritage 18-7
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Scott 9-10 Kingston 13-10
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Oneida 13-11 Oakdale 9-17
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Wartburg 15-8 Oliver Springs 21-5
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Lenoir City 8-17 William Blount 17-9
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Walker Valley 17-6 Cleveland 11-7
Inside the Game  Boyd Buchanan 14-7 CSAS 13-6
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Lookout Valley 17-6 Grace Baptist 1-12
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Sweetwater 6-14 Loudon 10-14
Live Audio redskinradio.co...
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Polk County 1-16 McMinn Central 19-4
6:00 PM Inside the Game  East Hamilton 6-15 McMinn County 6-19
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Maryville Christian Silverdale Academy 16-7
Inside the Game  Bradley Central 16-4 Soddy Daisy 10-11
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
Inside the Game  East Ridge 3-19 Brainerd 9-11
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Warren County 15-14 Cookeville 8-17
Live Audio 1230waki.com
Inside the Game  Cumberland County 20-4 Rhea County 20-8
6:00 PM Inside the Game  White County 22-2 Stone Memorial 3-18
Inside the Game  Hixson 9-8 Tyner Academy 8-11
Inside the Game  South Pittsburg 1-16 Van Buren County 20-4
5:00 PM Inside the Game  Marion County 13-7 Whitwell 7-12
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Riverdale 19-5 Blackman 20-2
Inside the Game  Pickett County 18-7 Clarkrange 21-5
Inside the Game  Gordonsville 2-17 Clay County 10-12
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Jackson County 17-7 Monterey 3-20
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Signal Mountain 15-4 Notre Dame 15-7
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Bledsoe County 16-10 Sequatchie County 7-15
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Oakland 19-4 Siegel 3-19
6:00 PM Inside the Game  LaVergne 3-18 Smyrna 16-6
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Shelbyville 16-8 Coffee County 12-12
Live Audio thunder1320.com
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Lincoln County 9-12 Franklin County 6-17
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Watertown 15-8 Goodpasture 3-19
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Macon County 10-14 Murfreesboro Central Magnet 18-5
6:00 PM Inside the Game  DeKalb County 18-10 Smith County 17-10
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Christian Community Trousdale County 10-12 Pink Out Game
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Lawrence County 20-4 Tullahoma 15-7
Live Audio wlxonline.com
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Cannon County 18-7 Upperman 22-4
Inside the Game  Livingston Academy 19-7 York Institute 4-20
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Sycamore 18-6 Cheatham County 10-9
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Fayetteville 5-15 Eagleville 12-12
Inside the Game  Huntland 13-7 Forrest 17-7
Live Audio 959waxo.com
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Lebanon 7-14 Gallatin 12-12
6:00 PM Inside the Game  White House Heritage 12-7 Greenbrier 13-10
6:00 PM Inside the Game  White House 1-17 Harpeth 11-12
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Mt. Juliet 22-2 Hendersonville 10-8
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Community 17-6 Middle Tennessee Christian 20-3
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Beech 10-14 Portland 12-12
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Red Boiling Springs 11-15 Westmoreland 22-5
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Station Camp 15-9 Wilson Central 20-5
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Springfield 2-15 Clarksville NE 9-15
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Kenwood 7-15 Clarksville NW 3-18
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Nashville Christian 8-15 East Robertson 10-11
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Rossview 15-6 Henry County 17-8
Inside the Game  Martin Luther King 18-4 Hume-Fogg 1-15
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Houston County 25-1 Jo Byrns 2-11
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Maplewood 0-12 Lipscomb Academy 9-12
6:00 PM Inside the Game  LEAD Academy 2-12 McEwen 18-4
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Pearl Cohn 10-8 Stratford 1-15
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Clarksville 15-9 West Creek 10-10
Inside the Game  East Nashville 20-3 Whites Creek 3-12
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Ravenwood 16-5 Brentwood 20-3
Live Audio wakmworldwide.c...
Inside the Game  Creek Wood 17-7 Camden Central 17-4
Inside the Game  Lewis County 9-9 Fairview 5-15
Inside the Game  Summit 9-14 Franklin 10-13
Inside the Game  Cornersville 8-13 Hampshire 4-19
Inside the Game  Waverly Central 5-21 Hickman County 7-17
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Centennial 6-12 Independence 4-20
Inside the Game  Santa Fe 13-8 Mt. Pleasant 9-14
Inside the Game  Columbia Academy 9-15 Richland 10-11
6:00 PM Inside the Game  East Hickman 12-10 Stewart County 10-12
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Glencliff 3-12 Antioch 6-8
Inside the Game  Summertown 11-14 Collinwood 12-9
Inside the Game  Giles County 16-5 CPA 20-0
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Hillsboro 5-13 Hillwood 4-12
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Cane Ridge 13-8 John Overton 16-8
Inside the Game  Wayne County 13-9 Loretto 11-10
Live Video mustangstv.com
Inside the Game  Hunters Lane 14-11 McGavock 7-11
Inside the Game  Cascade 5-17 Page 3-17
Inside the Game  Marshall County 6-15 Spring Hill 8-13
Live Audio 959waxo.com
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Hollow Rock-Bruceton 3-17 Big Sandy 3-15
6:00 PM Inside the Game  West Carroll 24-0 Clarksburg 3-18
Inside the Game  South Gibson 10-11 Crockett County 19-5
6:00 PM Inside the Game  McKenzie 10-12 Dresden 13-9
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Hardin County 3-13 Dyer County 23-0
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Westview 18-8 Dyersburg 20-3
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Gleason 14-9 Huntingdon 13-9
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Obion County 11-10 Milan 4-18
Live Audio network1sports....
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Brighton 5-16 Munford 16-8
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Cordova 10-11 Arlington 18-6
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Kingsbury 3-15 Bartlett 13-9
Live Audio ezstream.com
Inside the Game  McNairy Central 13-11 Bolivar Central 13-10
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Millington 4-19 Bolton 11-9
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Lake County 3-9 Bradford 10-12
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Chester County 8-17 Fayette Ware 3-18 Homecoming
6:00 PM Inside the Game  South Fulton 4-14 Halls (West TN) 2-16
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Greenfield 18-5 Humboldt 1-20
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Lexington 15-5 Jackson South Side 19-4
Live Audio wzlt993.com
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Peabody 15-10 Union City 16-11
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Houston 14-5 Collierville 6-15
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Ripley 6-10 Covington 12-13
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Haywood 15-8 Jackson Central-Merry 1-17
Inside the Game  Trinity Christian 14-11 Jackson Christian 7-14
Live Audio gracebroadcasti...
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Jackson North Side 5-16 Liberty 8-10
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Decatur County Riverside 17-5 Middleton 23-0
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Kirby 8-10 Ridgeway 18-0
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Adamsville 8-14 Scotts Hill 12-10
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Germantown 5-17 Southwind 13-9
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Craigmont 14-7 Fairley 1-13
6:00 PM Inside the Game  GRAD Academy 1-8 G.W. Carver 10-10
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Mitchell 18-6 MAHS 6-14
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Douglass 16-4 Manassas 11-8
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Memphis Overton 17-2 Melrose 1-18
6:00 PM Inside the Game  KIPP- Memphis 0-14 Memphis Business 7-8
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Hamilton 6-7 Memphis Central 14-8
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Memphis Northside 13-5 Middle College 1-9
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Trezevant 7-9 Raleigh Egypt 13-8
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Power Center 5-10 Soulsville 4-7
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Whitehaven 18-6 White Station 8-5
DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  St. Cecilia Academy 12-10 BGA 10-14
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Mt. Juliet Christian 15-10 DCA 11-11
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Brentwood Academy 21-1 Ensworth 11-8
Inside the Game  Baylor 14-5 Father Ryan 10-11
5:00 PM Inside the Game  St. Andrew's-Sewanee 0-16 King's Academy 4-9
5:00 PM Inside the Game  Friendship Christian 13-5 Knoxville Webb 21-4
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Harpeth Hall 15-6 Pope John Paul II 10-14
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Franklin Road Academy 23-2 University School of Nashville 17-4 Homecoming
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Davidson Academy 7-13 Webb School 9-10
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Hendersonville Christian 0-20 Zion Christian 5-17
DIVISION II · WEST REGION Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  St. Benedict 15-8 Briarcrest Christian 14-6
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Lausanne 11-8 Evangelical Christian 14-8
6:00 PM Inside the Game  FACS 6-9 Harding Academy 18-6
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Wooddale 2-12 Hutchison School 12-7
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Northpoint Christian 18-4 Memphis Catholic 2-14
6:00 PM Inside the Game  St. George's 10-9 Rossville Christian 15-8
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Fayette Academy 12-8 Tipton-Rosemark 11-8


BOYS' BASKETBALL · Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
Host  
5:30 PM Inside the Game  Carroll Academy 0-14 Christian Fellowship (KY)
Inside the Game  Currey Ingram 5-12 Riverside Christian 5-9
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  North Greene 13-10 Cloudland 5-14
Inside the Game  Hixson 9-13 Cloudland 5-14 New People's Ba...
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Tennessee 12-14 Daniel Boone 6-15
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Johnson County 8-10 Elizabethton 16-8
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Unaka 6-17 Hampton 18-7
8:00 PM Inside the Game  David Crockett 19-5 Science Hill 18-10
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Dobyns-Bennett 18-6 Sullivan Central 6-16
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Happy Valley 8-17 Sullivan East 18-8
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Sullivan South 13-9 Unicoi County 12-13
7:30 PM Inside the Game  South Greene 14-11 University School 9-13
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2 Host  
Inside the Game  Northview Academy 6-2 Berean Christian 13-8
7:30 PM Inside the Game  South Doyle 13-10 Cherokee 13-10
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Cumberland Gap 12-8 Chuckey-Doak 14-10
7:30 PM Inside the Game  West Greene 10-13 Claiborne 5-16
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Guardian Clinch 0-3
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Grainger 16-7 Greeneville 10-12
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Cosby 20-4 Hancock County 5-11
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Cocke County 9-17 Jefferson County 20-5
Inside the Game  Morristown West 3-20 Morristown East 19-10
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Seymour 10-16 Sevier County 13-12
7:30 PM Inside the Game  J. Frank White 4-3 Washburn 5-17
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Clinton 4-13 Campbell County 8-16
Live Audio wyshradio.com
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Gibbs 11-12 Carter 18-7
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Gatlinburg-Pittman 14-7 Fulton 18-2
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Meigs County 20-5 Harriman 18-6
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Rockwood 5-16 Midway 3-21
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Knox Central 8-18 Oak Ridge 21-2
Live Audio prepradio.com
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Anderson County 15-11 Powell 9-11
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Sequoyah 11-10 Tellico Plains 18-6
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Pigeon Forge 6-19 Union County 12-11
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4 Host  
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Knoxville Catholic 15-6 CAK 17-7
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Jellico 12-13 Coalfield 12-11
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Bearden 24-1 Farragut 13-11
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Karns 14-10 Hardin Valley 8-15
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Maryville 19-4 Heritage 18-9
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Scott 15-11 Kingston 8-14
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Oneida 2-22 Oakdale 17-9
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Wartburg 6-14 Oliver Springs 6-20
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Lenoir City 13-11 William Blount 5-22
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Walker Valley 12-11 Cleveland 13-7
Inside the Game  Boyd Buchanan 8-15 CSAS 13-5
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Lookout Valley 11-11 Grace Baptist 5-10
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Sweetwater 12-9 Loudon 11-11
Live Audio redskinradio.co...
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Polk County 3-16 McMinn Central 6-12
7:30 PM Inside the Game  East Hamilton 13-13 McMinn County 8-17
Inside the Game  Maryville Christian Silverdale Academy 11-12
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Bradley Central 15-7 Soddy Daisy 8-12
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  East Ridge 9-13 Brainerd 15-5
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Warren County 10-18 Cookeville 20-7
Live Audio 1230waki.com
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Cumberland County 10-16 Rhea County 10-11
7:30 PM Inside the Game  White County 22-2 Stone Memorial 10-14
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Hixson 9-13 Tyner Academy 11-7
7:30 PM Inside the Game  South Pittsburg 6-12 Van Buren County 9-14
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Marion County 7-12 Whitwell 6-17
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Riverdale 10-14 Blackman 16-3
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Pickett County 14-11 Clarkrange 13-13
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Gordonsville 7-14 Clay County 18-4
Inside the Game  Chattanooga Christian 11-14 Grundy County 3-19
Inside the Game  Jackson County 18-6 Monterey 18-10
Inside the Game  Signal Mountain 8-11 Notre Dame 10-13
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Bledsoe County 17-5 Sequatchie County 8-13
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Oakland 14-7 Siegel 8-12
7:30 PM Inside the Game  LaVergne 14-10 Smyrna 11-12
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8 Host  
Inside the Game  Shelbyville 9-13 Coffee County 4-20
Live Audio thunder1320.com
Inside the Game  Lincoln County 8-14 Franklin County 13-10
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Watertown 14-11 Goodpasture 18-5
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Macon County 15-9 Murfreesboro Central Magnet 3-24
7:30 PM Inside the Game  DeKalb County 16-12 Smith County 11-14
7:15 PM Inside the Game  Christian Community Trousdale County 5-19 Pink Out Game
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Lawrence County 17-5 Tullahoma 3-18
Live Audio wlxonline.com
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Cannon County 21-5 Upperman 17-9
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Livingston Academy 20-5 York Institute 12-13
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Sycamore 4-17 Cheatham County 17-3
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Fayetteville 20-2 Eagleville 13-10
Inside the Game  Huntland 13-9 Forrest 8-16
Live Audio 959waxo.com
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Lebanon 14-8 Gallatin 16-8
7:30 PM Inside the Game  White House Heritage 12-11 Greenbrier 3-18
7:30 PM Inside the Game  White House 8-13 Harpeth 12-11
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Mt. Juliet 11-12 Hendersonville 6-13
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Community 2-21 Middle Tennessee Christian 11-12
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Beech 15-9 Portland 11-12
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Red Boiling Springs 12-14 Westmoreland 12-15
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Station Camp 20-4 Wilson Central 5-16
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Springfield 12-11 Clarksville NE 10-11
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Kenwood 15-7 Clarksville NW 14-9
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Nashville Christian 10-13 East Robertson 6-15
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Rossview 11-9 Henry County 8-12
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Martin Luther King 7-13 Hume-Fogg 4-18
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Houston County 13-12 Jo Byrns 7-7
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Maplewood 11-8 Lipscomb Academy 12-8
7:30 PM Inside the Game  LEAD Academy 15-8 McEwen 12-9
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Pearl Cohn 16-6 Stratford 4-15
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Clarksville 9-11 West Creek 4-20
7:30 PM Inside the Game  East Nashville 22-2 Whites Creek 9-11
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Ravenwood 10-11 Brentwood 21-5
Live Audio wakmworldwide.c...
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Creek Wood 22-0 Camden Central 15-7
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Summit 15-8 Franklin 12-10
Inside the Game  Cornersville 1-18 Hampshire 1-22
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Waverly Central 18-6 Hickman County 10-14
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Centennial 8-13 Independence 13-13
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Fairview 2-18 Lewis County 2-16
Inside the Game  Santa Fe 10-11 Mt. Pleasant 14-7
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Columbia Academy 17-7 Richland 12-11
6:00 PM Inside the Game  East Hickman 7-15 Stewart County 10-11
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Glencliff 11-12 Antioch 3-16
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Summertown 15-10 Collinwood 15-7
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Giles County 5-14 CPA 21-4
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Hillsboro 14-8 Hillwood 17-3
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Cane Ridge 19-5 John Overton 16-10
Inside the Game  Wayne County 10-10 Loretto 15-5
Live Video mustangstv.com
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Hunters Lane 5-19 McGavock 13-8
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Cascade 16-7 Page 9-14
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Marshall County 15-7 Spring Hill 5-16
Live Audio 959waxo.com
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Hollow Rock-Bruceton 4-11 Big Sandy 11-9
7:30 PM Inside the Game  West Carroll 4-20 Clarksburg 7-16
6:00 PM Inside the Game  South Gibson 15-7 Crockett County 6-17
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Hardin County 12-5 Dyer County 18-3
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Westview 20-5 Dyersburg 9-13
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Gleason 4-13 Huntingdon 13-7
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Dresden 9-11 McKenzie 20-3
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Obion County 18-6 Milan 5-18
Live Audio network1sports....
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Brighton 9-15 Munford 3-14
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Cordova 12-7 Arlington 14-11
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Kingsbury 10-12 Bartlett 13-9
Live Audio ezstream.com
7:30 PM Inside the Game  McNairy Central 3-21 Bolivar Central 6-17
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Millington 4-18 Bolton 14-6
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Lake County 10-12 Bradford 4-20
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Chester County 8-16 Fayette Ware 17-9 Homecoming
7:30 PM Inside the Game  South Fulton 8-15 Halls (West TN) 14-5
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Greenfield 8-17 Humboldt 16-7
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Lexington 18-3 Jackson South Side 14-7 Senior Night
Live Audio wzlt993.com
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Peabody 12-15 Union City 23-3
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Ripley 22-7 Covington 15-10
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Collierville 15-7 Houston 13-8
Inside the Game  Haywood 23-2 Jackson Central-Merry 4-16
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Trinity Christian 17-8 Jackson Christian 9-13
Live Audio gracebroadcasti...
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Jackson North Side 12-9 Liberty 5-15
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Decatur County Riverside 4-17 Middleton 18-5
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Kirby 5-14 Ridgeway 15-7
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Adamsville 15-8 Scotts Hill 9-13
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Germantown 17-7 Southwind 20-2
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Craigmont 15-8 Fairley 5-17
7:30 PM Inside the Game  GRAD Academy 10-6 G.W. Carver 16-7
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Oakhaven 8-10 Hillcrest 8-12
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Mitchell 17-6 MAHS 11-9
7:00 PM Inside the Game  Douglass 4-15 Manassas 17-6
7:30 PM Inside the Game  City University 11-6 MASE 4-16
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Memphis Overton 18-7 Melrose 6-14
7:30 PM Inside the Game  KIPP- Memphis 18-4 Memphis Business 5-16
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Hamilton 4-14 Memphis Central 16-5
7:30 PM Inside the Game  B.T. Washington 15-8 Memphis School of Excellence 1-14
Inside the Game  Memphis Northside 7-12 Middle College 7-10
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Trezevant 7-10 Raleigh Egypt 3-17
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Power Center 11-11 Soulsville 11-7
Inside the Game  Whitehaven 13-6 White Station 7-13
DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Nashville Central Christian BGA 14-7
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Mt. Juliet Christian 7-19 DCA 7-14 Coming Home
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Brentwood Academy 19-2 Ensworth 12-8
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Baylor 10-6 Father Ryan 7-13
7:30 PM Inside the Game  St. Andrew's - Sewanee 11-5 King's Academy 5-7
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Friendship Christian 6-16 Knoxville Webb 24-4
7:30 PM Inside the Game  MBA 14-6 Pope John Paul II 12-11
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Franklin Road Academy 20-5 University School of Nashville 8-11
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Davidson Academy 16-7 Webb School 8-12
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Hendersonville Christian 12-11 Zion Christian 8-15
DIVISION II · WEST REGION Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  St. Benedict 10-11 Briarcrest Christian 19-8
7:30 PM Inside the Game  MUS 8-15 Christian Brothers High 23-0
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Lausanne 16-6 Evangelical Christian 18-5
7:30 PM Inside the Game  FACS 7-9 Harding Academy 10-13
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Northpoint Christian 7-14 Memphis Catholic 7-13
Inside the Game  St. George's 19-3 Rossville Christian 8-16
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Fayette Academy 4-19 Tipton-Rosemark 12-11


Copyright © 1998-2015 CoachT.com High School Sports
Partner of USA TODAY Sports Digital Properties