TENNESSEE
Scoreboard
Sport:
Date:

« Seven Days  « Previous · Saturday, August 30, 2014 · Next »  Seven Days »

FOOTBALL Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
Host  
8:00 PM Inside the Game  Hillsboro 1-0 Christian County (KY) Toyota Of Hopki...
Final Inside the Game  West Creek 1-1 7 Hopkinsville (KY) 42 Toyota Of Hopki...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Red Boiling Springs 0-1 Sale Creek 0-1


VOLLEYBALL Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
Host  
Final Inside the Game  William Blount 1-1 2 Hopkinsville (KY) 1
Final Inside the Game  Alcoa 0-2 2 Hopkinsville (KY) 0
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
12:00 PM Inside the Game  Farragut 2-1 Soddy Daisy 10-4 CHOO CHOO TOURN...
10:00 AM Inside the Game  Cleveland 0-2 Soddy Daisy 10-4 CHOO CHOO TOURN...
2:00 PM Inside the Game  Ooltewah 4-0 Soddy Daisy 10-4 CHOO CHOO TOURN...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
10:00 AM Inside the Game  Choo Choo Tournament Chattanooga Central 7-4
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Mercy (Louisville, KY) 3 Ravenwood 2-3 0
Final Inside the Game  Providence (IN) 3 Ravenwood 2-3 0


GIRLS' SOCCER Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION Host  
Final Inside the Game  Cookeville 4-1-1 3 Harpeth Hall 0-3 2 Hendersonville...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2 Host  
4:00 PM Inside the Game  Campbell County 1-2-1 Berean Christian 2-4 Blood:Water Inv...
Final Inside the Game  Rhea County 1-3 1 Berean Christian 2-4 2 Berean Christia...
Final Inside the Game  Rockwood 6-1 3 Chuckey-Doak 3-3 0 Berean Christia...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Knox Central 2-4 2 Carter 1-3-2 0 Berean Christia...
2:00 PM Inside the Game  Chuckey-Doak 3-3 Grace Christian 4-1 Berean Christia...
10:00 AM Inside the Game  Gibbs 4-1 Grace Christian 4-1 Berean Christia...
Final Inside the Game  Rockwood 6-1 5 Knox Central 2-4 0 Berean Christia...
4:00 PM Inside the Game  Rhea County 1-3 Knoxville Halls 3-1-2 Berean Christia...
Final Inside the Game  Morristown East 1-1-1 3 Knoxville Halls 3-1-2 3 Berean Christia...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Clarksville 4-0-1 4 Farragut 1-1-1 0 Bearden Invitat...
Final Inside the Game  McMinn County 1-1-2 0 Hardin Valley 2-0-2 0 Bearden Invitat...
4:00 PM Inside the Game  Notre Dame 1-1-2 Knoxville Catholic 1-3 Bearden Invitat...
Final Inside the Game  Greeneville 2-2 0 Maryville 5-0 2 Bearden Invitat...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
8:00 AM Inside the Game  Merrol Hyde 3-1 Boyd Buchanan 1-2-1 CCS Tournament
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Shelbyville 0-2-1 Boyd Buchanan 1-2-1 CCS Tournament
Final Inside the Game  Murfreesboro Central Magnet 6-0 2 Cleveland 2-2-1 0 CCS Tournament
Final Inside the Game  Anderson County 1-0-3 1 Cleveland 2-2-1 1 CCS Tournament
Final Inside the Game  Station Camp 3-3 7 McMinn Central 0-5 1 CCS Tournament
8:00 AM Inside the Game  Anderson County 1-0-3 McMinn Central 0-5 CCS Tournament
Final Inside the Game  Tullahoma 5-2 2 Soddy Daisy 2-1-1 1 CCS Tournament
6:30 PM Inside the Game  Murfreesboro Central Magnet 6-0 Soddy Daisy 2-1-1 CCS Tournament
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
Inside the Game  Signal Mountain 2-1-1 Marion County 0-1
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7 Host  
4:00 PM Inside the Game  Science Hill 1-0 Chattanooga Christian 1-2-2 CCS Tournament
Final Inside the Game  Station Camp 3-3 1 Chattanooga Christian 1-2-2 5 CCS Tournament
10:00 AM Inside the Game  Father Ryan 2-1-1 Notre Dame 1-1-2 Bearden Invitat...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Watertown 0-2 Cannon County 2-2
12:00 PM Inside the Game  Science Hill 1-0 Shelbyville 0-2-1 CCS Tournament
Final Inside the Game  Merrol Hyde 3-1 0 Tullahoma 5-2 5 CCS Tournament
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14 Host  
11:00 AM Inside the Game  Obion County 2-0 South Fulton 1-0


Copyright © 1998-2014 CoachT.com High School Sports
Partner of USA TODAY Sports Digital Properties