TENNESSEE
Scoreboard
Sport:
Date:

« Seven Days  « Previous · Tuesday, January 10, 2017 · Next »  Seven Days »

GIRLS' BASKETBALL · Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
Host  
Final Inside the Game  Brighton 7-19 33 Center Hill (MS) 1-1 40
Final Inside the Game  Daniel 1 Academy (Cookeville, TN) 25 F.C. Boyd, Sr. Christian 18-10 65
Final Inside the Game  Berean Academy (Hixson, TN) 20 Fairview Christian Academy 21-1 53
Final Inside the Game  Cosby 13-16 58 Tri-Cities Christian 17
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Dobyns-Bennett 16-17 36 Daniel Boone 29-6 61
Final Inside the Game  Unicoi County 11-20 46 Elizabethton 13-16 56
Final Inside the Game  Cloudland 20-12 44 Hampton 23-14 55
Final Inside the Game  Sullivan South 8-14 48 Johnson County 7-17 50
Final Inside the Game  David Crockett 4-24 28 Science Hill 26-6 67
Final Inside the Game  Unaka 19-14 47 South Greene 35-4 73
Final Inside the Game  Tennessee 14-16 46 Sullivan Central 19-14 52
Final Inside the Game  Sullivan East 23-10 66 Sullivan North 3-22 29
Final Inside the Game  North Greene 16-17 52 University School 8-16 28
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Morristown West 30-4 68 Cherokee 14-19 56
Final Inside the Game  Grainger 25-8 64 Chuckey-Doak 17-15 59
Final Inside the Game  Sevier County 12-19 42 Cocke County 11-17 30
Final Inside the Game  West Greene 3-21 46 Greeneville 24-12 79
Final Inside the Game  Claiborne 3-20 36 Hancock County 13-14 32
Final Inside the Game  Berean Christian 0-16 0 Northview Academy 27-5 2
Final Inside the Game  Jefferson County 25-8 60 Seymour 5-19 37
Final Inside the Game  Morristown East 21-13 54 South Doyle 4-24 29
Final Inside the Game  Washburn 16-14 59 Tenn. School for the Deaf 10-14 18
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Oak Ridge 30-4 56 Campbell County 22-9 39
Live Audio prepradio.com
Final Inside the Game  Gibbs 3-23 35 Clinton 10-20 49
Final Inside the Game  Rockwood 15-12 56 Concord Christian 1-19 32
Final Inside the Game  Meigs County 26-8 63 Grace Christian- Knoxville 15-15 50
Final Inside the Game  Greenback 17-14 36 Harriman 6-21 48
Final Inside the Game  Knoxville Halls 14-14 63 Karns 0-26 39
Final Inside the Game  Anderson County 14-20 76 Knox Central 4-28 26
Final Inside the Game  Tellico Plains 16-15 37 Midway 13-12 41
Final Inside the Game  Austin-East 8-15 42 Pigeon Forge 14-13 63
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4 Host  
Final Inside the Game  William Blount 21-11 57 Bearden 24-4 61
Final Inside the Game  Kingston 23-6 49 CAK 15-12 39
Final Inside the Game  Temple Baptist 28 Coalfield 15-14 73
Final Inside the Game  Lenoir City 13-16 41 Hardin Valley 23-10 68
Final Inside the Game  West 3-22 20 Heritage 21-9 60
Final Inside the Game  Oakdale 7-23 50 Jellico 8-18 54
Final Inside the Game  The King's Academy 12-14 55 Knoxville Catholic 4-18 53
Final Inside the Game  Farragut 12-14 52 Maryville 19-12 60
Final Inside the Game  Oneida 23-11 58 Oliver Springs 12-17 59
Final Inside the Game  Scott 13-19 35 Wartburg 22-8 42
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Chattanooga Central 8-10 22 Boyd Buchanan 11-15 57
Final Inside the Game  Soddy Daisy 6-23 15 Bradley Central 32-1 93
Final Inside the Game  Grace Baptist- Chattanooga 2-18 36 CSAS 15-15 41
Final Inside the Game  Cleveland 11-15 46 East Hamilton 16-14 48
Final Inside the Game  Ooltewah 7-19 26 McMinn County 19-12 68
Final Inside the Game  Silverdale Academy 21-7 45 Polk County 3-20 24
Final Inside the Game  McMinn Central 28-4 67 Walker Valley 18-12 56
Live Audio 995wygo.com
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Red Bank 15-13 Brainerd 5-11
Final Inside the Game  Cookeville 17-14 46 Cumberland County 27-5 73
Final Inside the Game  Tyner Academy 13-15 51 East Ridge 5-18 53
Final Inside the Game  St. Andrew's-Sewanee 1-16 32 Hardy Memorial 6-15 54
Final Inside the Game  Stone Memorial 20-11 45 Rhea County 16-10 47
Final Inside the Game  Lookout Valley 20-12 55 Sale Creek 3-22 28
Final Inside the Game  Marion County 25-2 60 Van Buren County 15-18 40
Final Inside the Game  White County 23-10 49 Warren County 11-16 42
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Siegel 3-20 36 Blackman 8-15 43
Final Inside the Game  Grundy County 5-21 38 Bledsoe County 17-14 56
Final Inside the Game  Jackson County 14-14 37 Clarkrange 27-11 43
Final Inside the Game  Pickett County 30-3 77 Monterey 4-25 32
Final Inside the Game  Sequatchie County 16-10 50 Notre Dame 9-17 41
Final Inside the Game  Chattanooga Christian 15-15 23 Signal Mountain 24-6 67
Final Inside the Game  Riverdale 34-0 87 Smyrna 17-11 62
Final Inside the Game  Oakland 4-27 51 Stewarts Creek 23-7 75
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Shelbyville 19-8 81 Columbia 3-20 24
Final Inside the Game  Upperman 34-4 62 DeKalb County 11-16 38
Final Inside the Game  Coffee County 21-8 59 Franklin County 10-19 47
Live Audio thunder1320.com
Final Inside the Game  Red Boiling Springs 17-13 39 Goodpasture 17-10 35
Final Inside the Game  Tullahoma 5-20 54 Lawrence County 27-5 71
Live Audio xsportsradio.co...
Final Inside the Game  Cannon County 10-18 53 Macon County 23-11 59
Final Inside the Game  Livingston Academy 19-14 55 Murfreesboro Central Magnet 11-17 54
Final Inside the Game  York Institute 11-16 55 Smith County 24-7 67
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Portland 8-20 40 Beech 15-15 45
Final Inside the Game  Sycamore 10-14 31 Cheatham County 27-3 69
Final Inside the Game  Eagleville 14-14 30 Community 17-12 51
Final Inside the Game  Moore County 25-5 51 Forrest 26-8 64
Final Inside the Game  Gallatin 8-20 28 Lebanon 17-12 68
Final Inside the Game  Fayetteville 0-25 36 Middle Tennessee Christian 15-13 74
Final Inside the Game  Hendersonville 13-11 40 Mt. Juliet 16-13 59
Final Inside the Game  Wilson Central 30-3 62 Station Camp 23-8 28
Final Inside the Game  Friendship Christian 10-19 48 Westmoreland 25-5 72
Final Inside the Game  Harpeth 16-15 58 White House 5-22 42
Final Inside the Game  Greenbrier 12-14 17 White House Heritage 19-12 51
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Springfield 12-14 25 Clarksville NW 10-16 35
Final Inside the Game  Pearl Cohn 26-5 35 East Nashville 30-6 43
Final Inside the Game  Clarksville 27-6 41 Henry County 21-7 46
Final Inside the Game  Houston County 14-13 46 Jo Byrns 7-13 44
Final Inside the Game  East Robertson 11-14 47 LEAD Academy 1-19 29
Final Inside the Game  Martin Luther King 4-14 37 Lipscomb Academy 18-8 49
Final Inside the Game  Clarksville Academy 17-12 51 McEwen 16-12 50
Final Inside the Game  Harpeth Hall 12-15 51 Nashville Christian 20-8 56
Final Inside the Game  Kenwood 14-13 25 Rossview 20-12 58
Inside the Game  Hume-Fogg 0-19 Stratford 5-14
Final Inside the Game  Clarksville NE 2-25 33 West Creek 6-17 37
Final Inside the Game  Maplewood 15-11 81 Whites Creek 1-16 13
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Franklin 20-11 41 Brentwood 7-20 38
Final Inside the Game  Lewis County 27-5 49 Camden Central 7-19 18
Final Inside the Game  Richland 23-7 55 Culleoka 4-20 26
Final Inside the Game  Hickman County 5-24 45 Fairview 3-23 37
Final Inside the Game  Cornersville 13-13 55 Grace Christian- Franklin 7-20 49
Final Inside the Game  Columbia Academy 11-15 52 Hampshire 3-23 20
Final Inside the Game  Dickson County 29-8 34 Independence 8-18 15
Final Inside the Game  Santa Fe 14-12 49 Mt. Pleasant 17-12 51
Final Inside the Game  Page 21-11 38 Ravenwood 15-15 43
Final Inside the Game  Creek Wood 22-9 38 Stewart County 17-13 34
Final Inside the Game  East Hickman 20-12 44 Waverly Central 13-13 28
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Hunters Lane 6-19 25 Cane Ridge 22-9 60
Final Inside the Game  Nolensville 10-17 36 Cascade 5-22 35
Final Inside the Game  Perry County 18-16 50 Collinwood 13-14 45
Final Inside the Game  Loretto 21-7 54 Frank Hughes 13-14 32
Live Audio xsportsradio.co...
Final Inside the Game  CPA 25-7 56 Giles County 23-9 48
Live Audio securenetsystem...
Final Inside the Game  Glencliff 1-16 9 Hillsboro 17-10 62
Final Inside the Game  Antioch 19-7 57 John Overton 7-21 28
Final Inside the Game  Spring Hill 3-23 38 Marshall County 13-15 62
Final Inside the Game  Wayne County 4-19 27 Summertown 26-10 49
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Huntingdon 25-5 55 Clarksburg 12-20 32
Final Inside the Game  Westview 30-5 44 Crockett County 20-11 28
Final Inside the Game  MHEA 62 Dyer County 19-10 47 Memphis Home Ed...
Final Inside the Game  Obion County 17-12 32 Dyersburg 20-11 43
Live Audio network1sports....
Final Inside the Game  Big Sandy 2-19 21 Gleason 28-6 67
Final Inside the Game  Carroll Academy 0-13 30 Hardin County 15-12 84
Final Inside the Game  Hollow Rock-Bruceton 7-15 38 McKenzie 11-15 68
Final Inside the Game  South Gibson 17-12 57 Milan 7-19 47
Final Inside the Game  Dresden 28-8 75 West Carroll 4-22 22
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Cordova 8-21 56 Arlington 23-10 63
Final Inside the Game  McNairy Central 11-14 39 Bolivar Central 16-13 57
Final Inside the Game  Greenfield 26-5 68 Bradford 7-20 52
Final Inside the Game  Chester County 13-18 69 Fayette Ware 10-17 39
Final Inside the Game  Gibson County 21-10 56 Halls (West TN) 3-17 19
Final Inside the Game  Bartlett 10-16 66 Kingsbury 3-19 25
Final Inside the Game  Jackson South Side 27-1 47 Lexington 18-12 32
Live Audio wzlt993.com
Final Inside the Game  Lake County 3-25 23 Peabody 21-11 66
Final Inside the Game  Union City 14-16 61 South Fulton 10-15 48
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Ridgeway 15-11 41 Collierville 17-12 44
Final Inside the Game  Ripley 9-12 32 Covington 20-10 39
Final Inside the Game  Kirby 8-17 44 Houston 28-4 82
Final Inside the Game  Decatur County Riverside 19-11 60 Jackson Christian 3-21 47
Final Inside the Game  Haywood 24-8 67 Jackson North Side 1-20 19
Final Inside the Game  Adamsville 11-14 47 Madison Acad Magnet 1-19 39
Final Inside the Game  Liberty 8-16 81 Millington 2-23 20
Final Inside the Game  Trinity Christian 24-9 41 Scotts Hill 17-13 47
Final Inside the Game  Germantown 11-18 52 Wooddale 5-15 21
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Fairley 5-14 26 Craigmont 17-10 67
Final Inside the Game  B.T. Washington 21-9 84 Freedom Prep 0-21 4
Final Inside the Game  Memphis Business 18-8 41 GRAD Academy 11-9 35
Final Inside the Game  Melrose 6-19 55 Hamilton 14-11 62
Final Inside the Game  Memphis School of Excellence 3-18 26 Manassas 13-8 61
Final Inside the Game  Soulsville 2-18 40 MASE 8-16 55
Final Inside the Game  Whitehaven 17-9 67 Memphis East 10-14 23
Final Inside the Game  City University 17-11 48 Oakhaven 6-16 39
Final Inside the Game  Mitchell 28-4 58 Power Center 18-9 56
Final Inside the Game  MLK Prep- Memphis 5-18 16 Trezevant 19-9 53
Final Inside the Game  Sheffield 19-8 31 Westwood 8-14 26
Final Inside the Game  Memphis Overton 0-23 18 White Station 26-4 90
DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION Host  
Final Inside the Game  Davidson Academy 19-8 32 BGA 18-12 47
Final Inside the Game  Brentwood Academy 25-7 53 Ensworth 25-4 51
Final Inside the Game  Zion Christian 0-21 0 Franklin Road Academy 21-11 2 Forfeit
Final Inside the Game  Alcoa 11-18 32 Knoxville Webb 15-11 48
Final Inside the Game  Hendersonville Christian 2-15 17 Mt. Juliet Christian 10-13 36
Final Inside the Game  DCA 8-14 33 Providence Christian 17-5 37
DIVISION II · WEST REGION Host  
Final Inside the Game  Harding Academy 24-8 66 FACS 2-17 18
Final Inside the Game  University School of Jackson 29-4 65 Fayette Academy 15-10 14
Final Inside the Game  Westminster Academy 10-6 38 Immaculate Conception 3-2 3
Final Inside the Game  Memphis Catholic 13-10 36 Lausanne 19-11 60
Final Inside the Game  Evangelical Christian 10-14 19 Northpoint Christian 29-2 62
Final Inside the Game  St. George's 5-14 48 Rossville Christian 5-17 25
Final Inside the Game  Bolton 11-15 45 St. Benedict 14-15 49
Final Inside the Game  St. Agnes Academy 7-14 37 St. Mary's Episcopal 4-19 29
Final Inside the Game  Sacred Heart of Jesus 1-16 9 Tipton-Rosemark 18-9 64


BOYS' BASKETBALL · Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
Host  
Final Inside the Game  Brighton 20-13 54 Center Hill (MS) 1-1 56
Inside the Game  J. Frank White 1-12 Cornerstone Academy
Final Inside the Game  Daniel 1 Academy (Cookeville, TN) 29 F.C. Boyd, Sr. Christian 28-6 68
6:30 PM Inside the Game  RePublic Knowlege Academies
Final Inside the Game  Cosby 22-10 79 Tri-Cities Christian 63
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Dobyns-Bennett 12-17 60 Daniel Boone 18-14 54
Final Inside the Game  Unicoi County 19-15 71 Elizabethton 25-9 59
Final Inside the Game  Cloudland 17-18 47 Hampton 22-11 49
Final Inside the Game  Sullivan South 11-16 37 Johnson County 9-16 48
Final Inside the Game  David Crockett 19-16 59 Science Hill 26-10 68
Live Audio espntricities.c...
Final Inside the Game  Unaka 7-21 44 South Greene 5-28 74
Final Inside the Game  Tennessee 11-16 54 Sullivan Central 14-17 42
Final Inside the Game  Sullivan East 31-8 78 Sullivan North 2-27 19
Final Inside the Game  North Greene 27-8 73 University School 8-20 44
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Morristown West 12-15 40 Cherokee 8-22 32
Final Inside the Game  Grainger 28-6 60 Chuckey-Doak 18-14 51
Final Inside the Game  Sevier County 20-13 51 Cocke County 20-11 53
Final Inside the Game  West Greene 3-22 40 Greeneville 18-11 68
Final Inside the Game  Claiborne 10-19 48 Hancock County 15-16 41
Final Inside the Game  Berean Christian 14-15 37 Northview Academy 21-11 57
Final Inside the Game  Jefferson County 18-15 56 Seymour 2-23 37
Final Inside the Game  Morristown East 22-11 63 South Doyle 10-19 56
Final Inside the Game  Washburn 5-22 71 Tenn. School for the Deaf 5-16 40
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Oak Ridge 31-3 94 Campbell County 19-12 57
Live Audio prepradio.com
Final Inside the Game  Gibbs 4-24 55 Clinton 12-18 70
Final Inside the Game  Rockwood 5-20 47 Concord Christian 8-18 51
Final Inside the Game  Meigs County 21-13 55 Grace Christian- Knoxville 28-9 73
Final Inside the Game  Greenback 6-16 42 Harriman 33-6 86
Final Inside the Game  Knoxville Halls 12-16 58 Karns 21-7 90
Final Inside the Game  Anderson County 14-17 62 Knox Central 7-23 55
Final Inside the Game  Tellico Plains 10-19 44 Midway 6-19 50
Final Inside the Game  Austin-East 16-10 65 Pigeon Forge 5-24 34
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4 Host  
Final Inside the Game  William Blount 18-11 66 Bearden 22-10 71
Final Inside the Game  Kingston 14-12 43 CAK 16-16 69
Final Inside the Game  Knoxville Ambassadors 37 Coalfield 17-13 65
Final Inside the Game  Lenoir City 11-17 61 Hardin Valley 16-15 63
Final Inside the Game  West 15-18 65 Heritage 16-15 43
Final Inside the Game  Oakdale 15-14 92 Jellico 17-16 87
Final Inside the Game  The King's Academy 15-15 36 Knoxville Catholic 31-2 68
Final Inside the Game  Farragut 11-15 49 Maryville 24-6 80
Final Inside the Game  Oneida 8-21 66 Oliver Springs 7-22 60
Final Inside the Game  Scott 9-20 51 Wartburg 22-8 71
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Chattanooga Central 6-13 47 Boyd Buchanan 8-17 33
Final Inside the Game  Soddy Daisy 2-24 46 Bradley Central 18-11 79
Final Inside the Game  Grace Baptist- Chattanooga 6-16 29 CSAS 23-10 58
Final Inside the Game  Cleveland 25-4 79 East Hamilton 25-11 71
Final Inside the Game  Ooltewah 9-15 43 McMinn County 15-13 51
Final Inside the Game  Silverdale Academy 15-11 67 Polk County 11-12 83
Final Inside the Game  McMinn Central 9-19 59 Walker Valley 19-13 83
Live Audio 995wygo.com
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Red Bank 5-22 51 Brainerd 23-6 76
Final Inside the Game  Cookeville 21-9 63 Cumberland County 10-16 43
Final Inside the Game  Tyner Academy 25-5 59 East Ridge 12-17 48
Final Inside the Game  St. Andrew's-Sewanee 10-12 33 Hardy Memorial 18-13 72
Final Inside the Game  Stone Memorial 14-16 51 Rhea County 11-15 64
Final Inside the Game  Lookout Valley 10-17 61 Sale Creek 14-17 75
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Whitwell 2-22 South Pittsburg 4-14
Final Inside the Game  Marion County 8-14 36 Van Buren County 27-7 54
Final Inside the Game  White County 25-7 61 Warren County 15-16 43
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Siegel 11-14 52 Blackman 26-5 67
Final Inside the Game  Grundy County 7-18 40 Bledsoe County 15-15 66
Final Inside the Game  Jackson County 12-18 53 Clarkrange 11-19 63
Final Inside the Game  Pickett County 20-13 55 Monterey 15-19 69
Final Inside the Game  Notre Dame 9-19 54 Sequatchie County 15-10 55
Final Inside the Game  Chattanooga Christian 25-4 69 Signal Mountain 10-18 55
Final Inside the Game  Riverdale 13-18 59 Smyrna 8-16 47
Final Inside the Game  Oakland 24-8 64 Stewarts Creek 12-20 50
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Shelbyville 1-25 46 Columbia 13-15 57
Final Inside the Game  Upperman 25-7 75 DeKalb County 7-20 48
Final Inside the Game  Coffee County 21-8 46 Franklin County 17-11 43
Live Audio thunder1320.com
Final Inside the Game  Red Boiling Springs 6-24 27 Goodpasture 25-4 74
Final Inside the Game  Tullahoma 9-20 47 Lawrence County 16-12 63
Live Audio xsportsradio.co...
Final Inside the Game  Cannon County 4-23 48 Macon County 29-5 87
Final Inside the Game  Livingston Academy 19-15 47 Murfreesboro Central Magnet 18-14 50
Final Inside the Game  York Institute 15-15 64 Smith County 11-17 69
Final Inside the Game  Merrol Hyde 4-20 67 Trousdale County 11-19 87
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Portland 4-24 52 Beech 18-15 84
Final Inside the Game  Sycamore 6-15 63 Cheatham County 7-22 38
Final Inside the Game  Eagleville 15-15 59 Community 15-19 55
Final Inside the Game  Moore County 3-24 61 Forrest 6-24 68
Final Inside the Game  Gallatin 20-9 58 Lebanon 23-8 39
Final Inside the Game  Fayetteville 6-22 36 Middle Tennessee Christian 25-5 76
Final Inside the Game  Hendersonville 7-18 44 Mt. Juliet 23-11 51
Final Inside the Game  Wilson Central 13-13 51 Station Camp 20-11 54
Final Inside the Game  Friendship Christian 20-10 55 Westmoreland 11-14 51
Final Inside the Game  Harpeth 12-16 59 White House 15-17 50
Final Inside the Game  Greenbrier 14-15 51 White House Heritage 23-4 48
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Springfield 23-7 47 Clarksville NW 20-7 52
Final Inside the Game  Pearl Cohn 12-18 52 East Nashville 25-8 60
Final Inside the Game  Clarksville 14-13 47 Henry County 7-18 39
Final Inside the Game  Houston County 5-20 78 Jo Byrns 3-17 55
Final Inside the Game  East Robertson 16-11 47 LEAD Academy 25-6 75
Final Inside the Game  Martin Luther King 12-15 54 Lipscomb Academy 5-19 46
Final Inside the Game  Clarksville Academy 22-8 65 McEwen 15-13 60
Final Inside the Game  KIPP- Nashville 0-16 27 Nashville Christian 11-14 62
Final Inside the Game  Kenwood 14-14 47 Rossview 14-13 48
Final Inside the Game  Hume-Fogg 0-25 50 Stratford 11-19 80
Final Inside the Game  Clarksville NE 24-10 69 West Creek 12-14 54
Final Inside the Game  Maplewood 29-7 61 Whites Creek 29-6 71
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Franklin 15-11 63 Brentwood 26-9 75
Final Inside the Game  Lewis County 14-13 69 Camden Central 27-7 82
Final Inside the Game  Richland 24-4 67 Culleoka 8-17 40
Final Inside the Game  Hickman County 12-16 38 Fairview 14-15 57
Final Inside the Game  Cornersville 8-18 60 Grace Christian- Franklin 7-19 40
Final Inside the Game  Columbia Academy 27-7 80 Hampshire 1-25 28
Final Inside the Game  Dickson County 8-19 46 Independence 24-11 71
Final Inside the Game  Santa Fe 1-22 23 Mt. Pleasant 20-8 85
Final Inside the Game  Page 13-12 44 Ravenwood 19-7 45
Final Inside the Game  Creek Wood 13-15 53 Stewart County 12-18 48
Final Inside the Game  East Hickman 10-16 46 Waverly Central 12-15 40
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Hunters Lane 6-19 47 Cane Ridge 24-6 80
Final Inside the Game  Nolensville 8-18 44 Cascade 21-9 41
Final Inside the Game  Perry County 12-19 52 Collinwood 20-10 70
Final Inside the Game  Loretto 23-9 89 Frank Hughes 8-21 55
Live Audio xsportsradio.co...
Final Inside the Game  CPA 25-6 68 Giles County 19-12 35
Live Audio tunein.com
Final Inside the Game  Glencliff 14-13 57 Hillsboro 17-11 52
Final Inside the Game  McGavock 5-20 59 Hillwood 8-16 65
Final Inside the Game  Antioch 22-6 58 John Overton 13-18 45
Final Inside the Game  Spring Hill 2-24 34 Marshall County 20-11 77
Final Inside the Game  Wayne County 19-11 65 Summertown 15-13 61
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Huntingdon 17-9 72 Clarksburg 10-18 30
Final Inside the Game  Westview 19-8 77 Crockett County 25-6 52
Final Inside the Game  MHEA 61 Dyer County 17-10 92 Memphis Home Ed...
Final Inside the Game  Obion County 17-13 51 Dyersburg 26-3 64
Live Audio network1sports....
Final Inside the Game  Big Sandy 5-16 65 Gleason 1-24 69
Final Inside the Game  Carroll Academy 3-15 31 Hardin County 18-7 75
Final Inside the Game  Hollow Rock-Bruceton 3-18 28 McKenzie 19-11 67
Final Inside the Game  South Gibson 13-14 56 Milan 4-22 50
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Memphis Metro Munford 7-20
Final Inside the Game  Dresden 16-10 53 West Carroll 13-18 57
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Cordova 24-8 57 Arlington 18-14 55
Final Inside the Game  Greenfield 8-18 36 Bradford 12-16 37
Final Inside the Game  Chester County 7-19 70 Fayette Ware 23-10 73
Final Inside the Game  Gibson County 13-13 44 Halls (West TN) 17-10 68
Final Inside the Game  Bartlett 15-16 82 Kingsbury 1-19 47
Final Inside the Game  Jackson South Side 15-11 57 Lexington 14-17 58
Live Audio wzlt993.com
Final Inside the Game  Bolivar Central 5-19 55 McNairy Central 13-15 51
Final Inside the Game  Lake County 5-23 46 Peabody 18-14 67
Final Inside the Game  Union City 22-13 54 South Fulton 9-16 49
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Ridgeway 25-8 64 Collierville 16-11 66
Final Inside the Game  Ripley 15-13 61 Covington 8-19 59
Final Inside the Game  Kirby 12-11 58 Houston 16-11 72
Final Inside the Game  Decatur County Riverside 19-10 63 Jackson Christian 18-12 65
Final Inside the Game  Haywood 27-8 90 Jackson North Side 10-14 69
Final Inside the Game  Adamsville 13-13 76 Madison Acad Magnet 1-25 56
Final Inside the Game  Liberty 13-12 75 Millington 3-20 62
Final Inside the Game  Trinity Christian 10-21 70 Scotts Hill 7-20 73
Final Inside the Game  Germantown 10-19 44 Wooddale 2-16 45
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Fairley 8-16 48 Craigmont 17-10 92
Final Inside the Game  B.T. Washington 10-12 64 Freedom Prep 0-21 52
Final Inside the Game  Memphis Business 8-14 46 GRAD Academy 16-4 101
Final Inside the Game  Melrose 13-17 69 Hamilton 10-12 76
Final Inside the Game  Memphis Nighthawks 63 KIPP- Memphis 12-14 67
Final Inside the Game  Memphis School of Excellence 5-18 69 Manassas 16-10 86
Final Inside the Game  Soulsville 1-22 45 MASE 20-8 63
Final Inside the Game  Whitehaven 21-8 64 Memphis East 33-3 85
Final Inside the Game  City University 20-9 97 Oakhaven 2-24 74
Final Inside the Game  Mitchell 27-8 53 Power Center 6-20 50
Final Inside the Game  Briarcrest Christian 21-12 60 Raleigh Egypt 10-20 59
Final Inside the Game  MLK Prep- Memphis 2-20 42 Trezevant 5-19 59
Final Inside the Game  Sheffield 21-8 62 Westwood 13-12 56
Final Inside the Game  Memphis Overton 3-20 49 White Station 16-14 69
DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION Host  
Final Inside the Game  Davidson Academy 16-10 88 BGA 14-17 83
Final Inside the Game  Brentwood Academy 30-2 67 Ensworth 18-10 57
Final Inside the Game  Zion Christian 11-12 48 Franklin Road Academy 25-11 66
Final Inside the Game  Alcoa 19-12 53 Knoxville Webb 21-13 67
Final Inside the Game  Hendersonville Christian 7-14 61 Mt. Juliet Christian 14-14 70
Final Inside the Game  DCA 10-15 63 Providence Christian 4-18 22
Final Inside the Game  Webb School 11-11 51 University School of Nashville 19-12 63
DIVISION II · WEST REGION Host  
Final Inside the Game  Harding Academy 19-11 47 FACS 16-5 43
Final Inside the Game  University School of Jackson 19-10 68 Fayette Academy 17-13 63
Final Inside the Game  Memphis Catholic 8-18 35 Lausanne 23-8 67
Final Inside the Game  Evangelical Christian 8-16 44 Northpoint Christian 13-12 40
Final Inside the Game  St. George's 20-9 69 Rossville Christian 23-8 56
Final Inside the Game  Sacred Heart of Jesus 16-11 77 Tipton-Rosemark 6-22 74


Copyright © 1998-2017 CoachT.com High School Sports
Partner of USA TODAY Sports Digital Properties