TENNESSEE
Scoreboard
Sport:
Date:

« Seven Days  « Previous · Thursday, January 12, 2017 · Next »  Seven Days »

GIRLS' BASKETBALL · Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
Host  
Final Inside the Game  Rossville Christian 5-16 27 Central Baptist 12
Final Inside the Game  Franklin County 10-17 49 Hazel Green (AL) 1-0 58
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Elizabethton 13-14 48 Sullivan East 23-8 64
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Jefferson County 25-7 52 Cocke County 11-17 14
Live Audio wlik.net
Final Inside the Game  West Greene 3-21 39 Northview Academy 25-4 73
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Bell County (KY) 45 Campbell County 22-7 69
Final Inside the Game  Gibbs 3-23 18 Carter 17-11 72
Final Inside the Game  Austin-East 8-13 47 Knoxville Halls 14-14 56
Final Inside the Game  Knox Central 4-28 7 Powell 20-9 41
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Maryville 17-11 49 Alcoa 11-16 38
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
Inside the Game  Knox Christian 5-5 Collegedale Academy 0-1
Final Inside the Game  Murphy (NC) 66 Copper Basin 6-11 24
Final Inside the Game  Rhea County 16-10 70 Ooltewah 7-19 40
Final Inside the Game  Tellico Plains 16-13 42 Sweetwater 8-18 50
Live Audio mytrueoldies.co...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
6:00 PM Inside the Game  Red Bank 13-12 Howard 3-11
Final Inside the Game  Van Buren County 13-14 52 Lookout Valley 19-11 63
Final Inside the Game  Walker Valley 17-11 58 Tyner Academy 13-13 29
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Clarkrange 22-8 72 Monterey 4-25 29
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Fayetteville 0-25 50 Coffee County 20-7 63
Live Audio thunder1320.com
Final Inside the Game  Pickett County 25-2 71 Livingston Academy 18-13 63
Final Inside the Game  Red Boiling Springs 17-12 67 Watertown 13-15 40
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Middle Tennessee Christian 15-13 46 Eagleville 14-14 43
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Clarksville NW 10-16 29 Clarksville 22-5 58
Final Inside the Game  West Creek 6-17 31 Kenwood 14-11 44
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Oakland 3-26 0 Independence 8-18 2 57-25 Forfeit
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Nolensville 10-17 42 CPA 22-5 62
Final Inside the Game  John Overton 7-21 56 Glencliff 1-16 24
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Adamsville 11-14 58 West Carroll 4-22 27
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16 Host  
Final Inside the Game  White Station 24-3 69 Melrose 6-19 29
Final Inside the Game  Memphis School of Excellence 3-18 33 Middle College 4-14 42
Final Inside the Game  Sheffield 19-6 51 MLK Prep- Memphis 5-18 41
Final Inside the Game  GRAD Academy 11-9 49 W.E.B. Dubois 11-8 68
Final Inside the Game  Memphis Overton 0-23 30 Whitehaven 16-7 125
DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION Host  
Final Inside the Game  St. Cecilia Academy 7-20 35 Ezell-Harding 14-17 54
Final Inside the Game  Providence Christian 17-4 35 Mt. Juliet Christian 10-13 28
Final Inside the Game  Coalfield 15-12 61 The King's Academy 12-13 55
DIVISION II · WEST REGION Host  
5:30 PM Inside the Game  Macon Road Baptist Immaculate Conception 3-2
Final Inside the Game  Briarcrest Christian 21-8 51 St. Agnes Academy 7-13 27
Final Inside the Game  Northpoint Christian 26-2 84 St. Mary's Episcopal 4-19 34


BOYS' BASKETBALL · Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
Host  
Final Inside the Game  Rossville Christian 23-7 85 Central Baptist 35
Final Inside the Game  West Academy 49 Currey Ingram 11-12 41
Final Inside the Game  Franklin County 17-9 63 Hazel Green (AL) 0-1 61
Inside the Game  Thomas Walker (VA) J. Frank White 1-12
Final Inside the Game  Northpoint Christian 13-12 64 Macon Road Baptist 18
Inside the Game  Copper Basin 2-10 Murphy (NC)
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Elizabethton 23-8 70 Sullivan East 26-7 61
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Jefferson County 17-14 76 Cocke County 20-10 51
Live Audio wlik.net
Final Inside the Game  West Greene 3-22 30 Northview Academy 19-10 69
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Gibbs 4-24 58 Carter 18-10 61
Final Inside the Game  Austin-East 15-9 57 Knoxville Halls 12-16 44
Final Inside the Game  Knox Central 7-23 46 Powell 21-8 49
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Maryville 23-4 77 Alcoa 17-11 75
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
Inside the Game  Knox Christian 6-3 Collegedale Academy 5-4
Final Inside the Game  Rhea County 11-15 45 Ooltewah 9-15 53
Final Inside the Game  Tellico Plains 9-17 62 Sweetwater 16-10 80
Live Audio mytrueoldies.co...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Red Bank 5-22 49 Howard 15-10 51
Final Inside the Game  Van Buren County 22-6 71 Lookout Valley 10-17 39
Final Inside the Game  Walker Valley 16-11 51 Tyner Academy 22-3 55
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Clarkrange 11-19 65 Monterey 14-17 58
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Fayetteville 6-22 39 Coffee County 21-8 48
Live Audio thunder1320.com
Final Inside the Game  Pickett County 18-10 56 Livingston Academy 17-13 54
Final Inside the Game  Red Boiling Springs 6-24 66 Watertown 23-6 79
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Middle Tennessee Christian 23-4 56 Eagleville 15-13 54
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Clarksville NW 19-6 66 Clarksville 14-13 58
Final Inside the Game  West Creek 12-14 65 Kenwood 14-12 67
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Oakland 20-6 61 Independence 19-10 59
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Nolensville 8-17 41 CPA 21-5 60
Final Inside the Game  John Overton 13-17 63 Glencliff 14-13 70
Final Inside the Game  Antioch 22-5 76 McGavock 5-20 57
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Adamsville 13-13 61 West Carroll 13-16 41
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16 Host  
Final Inside the Game  White Station 16-14 49 Melrose 13-15 59
Final Inside the Game  KIPP- Memphis 12-14 76 Memphis Business 8-14 52
Final Inside the Game  Greenforest (GA) 56 Memphis East 25-3 63 33rd Annual Bas...
Final Inside the Game  Memphis School of Excellence 5-18 67 Middle College 7-23 60
Final Inside the Game  Sheffield 17-6 57 MLK Prep- Memphis 2-20 39
Final Inside the Game  Memphis Overton 3-20 46 Whitehaven 20-6 89
DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION Host  
Final Inside the Game  Nashville Christian 11-14 75 Ezell-Harding 6-22 67
Final Inside the Game  Merrol Hyde 4-20 33 Friendship Christian 20-10 80
Final Inside the Game  Grace Christian- Knoxville 22-7 52 Knoxville Webb 21-12 48
Final Inside the Game  Providence Christian 2-16 46 Mt. Juliet Christian 14-14 65
Final Inside the Game  Coalfield 16-12 59 The King's Academy 15-15 57


Copyright © 1998-2017 CoachT.com High School Sports
Partner of USA TODAY Sports Digital Properties