TENNESSEE
Scoreboard
Sport:
Date:

« Seven Days  « Previous · Tuesday, May 15, 2012 · Next »  Seven Days »

BASEBALL Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Cosby 3-11 1 North Greene 24-9 9 R1A
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Johnson County 8-9 5 Greeneville 22-8 1 R1AA
Final Inside the Game  Science Hill 7-9 0 Jefferson County 29-9-1 4 R1AAA
Final Inside the Game  Unaka 11-11 19 Washburn 9-21 2 R1A
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Oneida 16-17 0 Grace Christian 20-11 11 R2A
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Rockwood 23-9-1 4 Oliver Springs 22-8 3 R2A
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Whitwell 10-8 1 Boyd Buchanan 25-11-2 2 R3A
Final Inside the Game  Chattanooga Central 8-12-2 5 Sequoyah 27-7 9 R3AA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Polk County 17-13-1 9 Red Bank 20-23 10 R3AA
Final Inside the Game  Silverdale Academy 10-10 0 South Pittsburg 32-9-1 5 R3A
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Livingston Academy 26-13 3 Notre Dame 21-8 2 R4AA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Station Camp 26-10-1 2 Rossview 27-9 3 R5AAA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Collinwood 19-9 1 Columbia Academy 17-11 6 R6A
Final Inside the Game  Hunters Lane 12-20 2 Franklin 24-11 7 R6AAA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Mt. Pleasant 15-14 1 Perry County 20-11 0 R6A
Live Audio 1460wxrq.com


SOFTBALL Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Cosby 7-7 0 University School 31-11 21 R1A
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Elizabethton 6-8 0 Greeneville 28-2 4 R1AA
Final Inside the Game  Science Hill 40-14 0 Seymour 37-9 6 R1AAA
Inside the Game  North Greene 3-11 Washburn 0-5 R1A
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Oliver Springs 20-12-1 0 Grace Christian 21-11 4 R2A
Final Inside the Game  Bearden 21-20 5 Karns 30-14 9 R2AAA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Midway 14-13 0 Coalfield 39-10-1 4 R2A
Final Inside the Game  Knoxville Halls 8-12 6 Maryville 18-9 7 R2AAA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Whitwell 5-8-2 3 Grace Baptist Academy 25-10 6 R3A
Final Inside the Game  East Ridge 13-20 2 Meigs County 23-12 1 R3AA
Final Inside the Game  White County 18-26 0 Soddy Daisy 42-5-1 6 R3AAA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Polk County 24-14 5 East Hamilton 23-16 6 R3AA
Final Inside the Game  Silverdale Academy 15-9 1 Marion County 28-11-1 0 R3A
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Watertown 9-17-1 7 Clay County 14-17 6 R4A
Final Inside the Game  DeKalb County 21-16 2 Sequatchie County 35-8 12 R4AA
Live Audio tssaa.org
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Bledsoe County 18-10 0 Upperman 33-9 10 R4AA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Martin Luther King 3-6 0 Goodpasture 25-7-1 3 R5AA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Moore County 21-12 7 East Robertson 18-10 1 R5A
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Lewis County 29-9 0 Creek Wood 35-9 10 R6AA
Final Inside the Game  Collinwood 23-12 3 Richland 28-5 2 R6A
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Brentwood 19-19-1 9 John Overton 10-14 10 R6AAA
Final Inside the Game  Camden Central 31-11 5 Marshall County 22-12 2 R6AA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Chester County 36-12-1 2 Dyersburg 24-19-1 1 R7AA


BOYS' SOCCER Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION Host  
Final Inside the Game  St. Benedict 2-10-3 0 BGA 6-8-2 2 Playoffs
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Jefferson County 12-10-2 1 Dobyns-Bennett 17-3-3 5 R1AAA
Final Inside the Game  Grainger 5-6-2 0 University School 12-3 3 R1A-AA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Elizabethton 8-9-1 0 Greeneville 16-6-1 4 R1A-AA
Final Inside the Game  Science Hill 16-6-1 3 Sevier County 15-3-4 1 R1AAA
DIVISION II · WEST REGION Host  
Final Inside the Game  Lausanne 5-8 2 Evangelical Christian 11-5-3 5 DII-A West Regi...
Final Inside the Game  St. George's 14-6-1 2 University School of Jackson 14-7-1 1 DII-A West Regi...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Alcoa 14-7-1 0 Gibbs 14-4-2 4 R2A-AA
Final Inside the Game  Maryville 11-9-1 0 Hardin Valley 11-7-2 2 R2AAA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Karns 7-7-1 1 Bearden 17-4-5 5 R2AAA
Final Inside the Game  Berean Christian 10-4 0 CAK 22-1-1 2 R2A-AA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Hixson 9-9 0 Boyd Buchanan 15-5 6 R3A-AA
Final Inside the Game  Coffee County 10-7-2 1 Ooltewah 18-3 3 R3AAA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Cleveland 8-11-1 1 Cookeville 14-5-2 3 R3AAA
Final Inside the Game  Sweetwater 7-11-2 0 East Hamilton 16-2 5 R3A-AA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Murfreesboro Central Magnet 15-4-1 0 Notre Dame 12-9-1 6 R4A-AA
Final Inside the Game  Tullahoma 9-2-5 0 Riverdale 14-3-3 1 R4AAA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Oakland 7-6-2 1 Columbia 13-7-1 4 R4AAA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Clarksville 10-8-3 1 Hendersonville 14-9 5 R5AAA
Final Inside the Game  Cheatham County 18-4 4 Lipscomb Academy 16-6-2 7 R5A-AA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Gallatin 10-10 0 Dickson County 16-4-3 3 R5AAA
Final Inside the Game  Martin Luther King 8-6-5 1 White House 18-4-5 3 R5A-AA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Fairview 15-7-1 3 Marshall County 12-6-2 2 R6A-AA
Final Inside the Game  Cane Ridge 12-8-2 1 Ravenwood 16-5-4 6 R6AAA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Brentwood 20-1-2 2 Antioch 9-4-4 0 R6AAA
Final Inside the Game  Summit 7-12-1 3 Giles County 19-1 4 R6A-AA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Arlington 9-4-2 0 Jackson North Side 16-4-2 3 R7AAA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Brighton 5-9-3 0 Cordova 14-5-2 5 R7AAA
Final Inside the Game  Westview 12-5-1 1 Dyersburg 17-3-3 2 R7A-AA Champion...
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Memphis Central 0-6-2 1 Collierville 13-6-4 3 R8AAA
Final Inside the Game  Raleigh Egypt 0-7 2 Lexington 14-5 5 R8A-AA
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Trinity Christian 11-6 0 Kingsbury 15-5-3 3 R8A-AA
Final Inside the Game  Houston 14-7-3 4 White Station 7-12-1 3 R8AAA


Copyright © 1998-2014 CoachT.com High School Sports
Partner of USA TODAY Sports Digital Properties