TENNESSEE
Scoreboard
Sport:
Date:
Division:
Class:
Region:
District:

« Seven Days  « Previous · Saturday, February 8, 2014 · Next »  Seven Days »

BOYS' BASKETBALL Correction?
Toggle all: live broadcasts · game options
Host  
Final Inside the Game  Sullivan South 16-15 55 Gate City (VA) 79
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Cosby 18-11 63 Elizabethton 23-9 71
Final Inside the Game  Chuckey-Doak 16-16 52 South Greene 15-15 48
Final Inside the Game  Hampton 30-6 51 Unicoi County 26-8 52
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Oneida 17-14 38 Cumberland Gap 11-16 56
Final Inside the Game  Claiborne 14-17 39 Greeneville 26-10 47
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Fulton 21-7 57 Oak Ridge 32-8 53
Live Audio prepradio.com
Final Inside the Game  Washburn 6-19 44 Union County 16-13 79
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5 Host  
Final Inside the Game  West 8-20 34 Cleveland 18-9 53
Live Video chslive.com
Final Inside the Game  Copper Basin 16-8 44 Grace Baptist Academy 8-19 38
Final Inside the Game  Lenoir City 6-22 66 Loudon 11-19 65
Final Inside the Game  Grainger 18-11 61 McMinn Central 25-5 67
Live Audio wygofm.com
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Tyner Academy 25-4 74 Brainerd 22-8 63
Final Inside the Game  Boyd Buchanan 28-4 54 Chattanooga Central 10-9 58
Final Inside the Game  Monterey 20-11 41 Cumberland County 12-18 50
Final Inside the Game  Clarkrange 19-14 46 Stone Memorial 27-7 75
Final Inside the Game  Marion County 20-7 85 Van Buren County 5-20 60
Final Inside the Game  Sale Creek 18-13 85 Whitwell 8-24 65
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Signal Mountain 20-10 74 Grundy County 4-24 46
Final Inside the Game  York Institute 13-12 46 Pickett County 21-10 50
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Warren County 7-23 58 DeKalb County 16-14 65
Final Inside the Game  Goodpasture 30-2 74 Red Boiling Springs 10-19 37
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Huntland 10-17 53 Community 18-12 62 D9A
Final Inside the Game  Moore County 7-22 55 Fayetteville 19-11 58 D9A
Final Inside the Game  Eagleville 6-21 39 Forrest 14-18 44 D9A
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10 Host  
7:30 PM Inside the Game  Harpeth 18-11 West Creek 17-18
DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15 Host  
Final Inside the Game  Covington 16-13 81 Jackson Central-Merry 5-18 57
DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION Host  
Final Inside the Game  Brentwood Academy 13-14 58 Baylor 15-9 55
Final Inside the Game  Franklin Road Academy 26-9 75 BGA 31-3 81 DII-A East/Midd...
Final Inside the Game  Knoxville Webb 30-4 60 DCA 22-9 49 DII-A East/Midd...
Final Inside the Game  Antioch 4-18 39 Ensworth 19-11 75
Final Inside the Game  King's Academy 9-14 56 Ezell-Harding 9-20 77 DII-A East/Midd...
Final Inside the Game  University School of Nashville 9-15 65 Hendersonville Christian 16-10 58 DII-A East/Midd...
Inside the Game  Notre Dame 10-18 McCallie 11-13


Copyright © 1998-2014 CoachT.com High School Sports
Partner of USA TODAY Sports Digital Properties