Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Texas
Tennessee
Oklahoma
Arkansas
New Mexico
Louisiana
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Texas
Tennessee
Oklahoma
Arkansas
New Mexico
Louisiana
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Prospects
Search by:
Class of:
2028
2027
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Sport:
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Position:
Offensive Lineman
Defensive Lineman
Linebacker
Defensive Back
Defensive End
Running Back
Fullback
Wingback
Wide Receiver
Tight End
Quarterback
Punter
Kicker
Point Guard
Shooting Guard
Small Forward
Power Forward
Center
Point Guard
Shooting Guard
Small Forward
Power Forward
Center
First Base
Second Base
Third Base
Left Field
Center Field
Right Field
Catcher
Shortstop
Pitcher (RH)
Pitcher (LH)
First Base
Second Base
Third Base
Left Field
Center Field
Right Field
Catcher
Pitcher (RH)
Pitcher (LH)
Shortstop
N/A
N/A
Middle Hitter
Outside Hitter
Setter
Right Side Hitter
Libero
Defensive Specialist
Midfielder
Defender
Forward
Goalkeeper
Midfielder
Defender
Forward
Goalkeeper
Sprinter
Middle Distance
Long Distance
Decathlete
Pentathlete
Hurdles
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
N/A
N/A
Lightweight
Middleweight
Heavyweight
N/A
High School:
Adamson H S
A & M Cons H S
A C Jones
A+ Academy
A. C. Jones
Abbott
ABCD Prep
Abernathy
Abilene Christian
Abilene H S
Adrian
Advantage Academy
Advantage Academy
Agape Christian Academy
Agua Dulce
Akins
Alamo Heights
Alba-Golden
Albany
Albuquerque HomeSchool
Aldine
Aledo
Aledo Christian
Alice
Alief Taylor
All Saints
All Saints Episcopal
Allen
Allen Academy
Alpha Omega Academy
Alpine
Alto
Alvarado
Alvin
Alvord
Amarillo
Amarillo HomeSchool Flames
Americas
Amherst
Anahuac
Anderson
Anderson-Shiro
Andress
Andrews
Andy Dekaney
Angleton
Anna
Annapolis Christian Academy
Anson
Anthony
Anton
Antonian Prep
Apple Springs
Aquilla
Aransas Pass
Arbor Christian Academy
Archer City
Argyle
Arlington
Arlington Heights
Arlington HomeSchool
Arp
Ascension Academy
Aspermont
Atascocita
Athens
Athens Christian Academy
Atlanta
Atonement Academy
Aubrey
Austin
Austin H S
Austin H S
Austin HomeSchool
Austin Royals HomeSchool
Austin San Juan Diego
Austin Waldorf
Austwell-Tivoli
Avalon
Avery
Avinger
Awty International
Axtell
Azle
Azle Christian
B. F. Terry
Baird
Balch Springs Christian Academy
Ball
Ballinger
Balmorhea
Bandera
Banff
Bangs
Banquete
Barbers Hill
Bartlett
Bastrop
Bay Area Christian
Bay City
Baytown Christian
Beaumont Central
Beckville
Bel Air
Bell County Christian Home Educators
Bell H S
Bellaire
Bellevue
Bells
Bellville
Belton
Ben Bolt
Benavides
Benjamin
Berkner H S
Bethel Christian Academy
Bethesda Christian
Big Sandy
Big Sandy
Big Spring
Big Springs Charter
Birdville
Bishop
Bishop Dunne
Bishop Lynch
Blackwell
Blanco
Bland
Blanket
Bloomburg
Blooming Grove
Bloomington
Blue Ridge
Blum
Boerne
Boerne-Champion
Boles
Boling
Bonham
Booker
Borden
Borger
Bosqueville
Boswell
Bovina
Bowie
Bowie
Bowie
Bowie
Boyd
Boyd
Boys & Girls Harbor
Boys Ranch
Bracken Christian
Brackenridge
Brackett
Brady
Brandeis
Brazos
Brazos Christian
Brazos Inquiry & Creativity
Brazosport
Brazosport Christian
Brazoswood
Breckenridge
Bremond
Brenham
Brenham Christian Academy
Brentwood Christian
Brewer
Briarwood
Bridge City
Bridgeport
Broaddus
Brock
Bronte
Brook Hill
Brookeland
Brookesmith
Brooks Academy of Science & Engineering
Brownfield
Brownsboro
Brownsville Livingway
Brownwood
Bruceville-Eddy
Brune
Bruni
Bryan
Bryan Adams
Bryan St. Michael
Bryson
Buckholts
Buena Vista
Buffalo
Bullard
Buna
Burbank
Burges
Burkburnett
Burkeville
Burleson
Burnet
Burton
Burton Adventist Academy
Bushland
BVCHEA HomeSchool
Byers
Bynum
Byron Nelson
Byron P. Steele
C. C. Winn
C. E. King
C. H. Yoe
Caddo Mills
Calallen
Caldwell
Calhoun
Callisburg
Calvary Academy
Calvary Baptist
Calvary Christian
Calvary Episcopal
Calvert
Cambridge
Campbell
Canadian
Caney Creek
Canterbury Episcopal
Canton
Canutillo
Canyon
Canyon
Canyon Lake
Caprock
Carlisle
Carrizo Springs
Carroll
Carroll H S
Carrollton Christian Academy
Carter-Riverside
Carthage
Casady
Castle Hills First Baptist
Castleberry
Cathedral
Cayuga
Cedar Creek
Cedar Hill
Cedar Park
Cedar Park Summit Christian
Cedar Ridge
Celeste
Celina
Centennial
Centennial
Center
Center Point
Centerville
Centerville
CenTex HomeSchool
Central
Central Catholic
Central Christian Academy
Central H S
Central Heights
Central Texas Christian
CHAAMP HomeSchool
Channelview
Channing
CHANT HomeSchool
Chapel Hill
Chapel Hill
Chapin Hs
Charlotte
Chavez H S
Cherokee
Chester
Chester W. Nimitz
Chico
Childress
Chillicothe
Chilton
China Spring
Chinquapin
Chireno
Chisholm Trail Academy
Chisum
Christ Academy
Christian Academy
Christian Heritage
Christian Heritage
Christian Home Educators
Christian Home Educators
Christian Life Academy
Christian Life Center
Christian Life Center Academy
Christian Life Prep
Christoval
CHSA
Churchill H S
Cinco Ranch
Cisco
Cistercian
City View
Clarendon
Clark Hs
Clarksville
Classical Academy
Claude
Clear Brook
Clear Creek
Clear Falls
Clear Lake
Clear Lake Christian
Clear Springs
Cleburne
Cleburne Christian Academy
Clements
Cleveland
Clifton
Clint
Clyde
Coahoma
Coldspring-Oakhurst
Coleman
College Park
Collinsville
Colmesneil
Colorado
Columbia
Columbus
Comanche
Comfort
Commerce
Community
Community Christian
Community Christian
Como-Pickton
Comstock
Concordia Academy
Concordia Lutheran
Connally
Conrad
Conroe
Conroe The Woodlands Christian
Coolidge
Cooper
Cooper
Cooper
Coppell
Copperas Cove
Coram Deo Academy
Cornerstone Christian
Cornerstone Christian
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Coronado
Coronado
Corpus Christi College Prep
Corrigan-Camden
Corsicana
Cotton Center
Cotulla
Covenant
Covenant Christian
Covenant Christian
Covenant Classical
Covington
Crandall
Crane
Cranfills Gap
Crawford
Creekview
Cristo Rey Jesuit
Crockett
Crockett H S
Crosby
Crosbyton
Cross Plains
Cross Roads
Crowell
Crowley
Crystal City
Cuero
Cumby
Cushing
Cy-Fair
Cy-Woods
Cypress Christian
Cypress Creek
Cypress Falls
Cypress Lakes
Cypress Ranch
Cypress Ridge
Cypress Springs
D'Hanis
Da Vinci
Daingerfield
Dalhart
Dallas Academy
Dallas Can Academy
Dallas Christian
Dallas Christian Academy
Dallas HSAA North
Dallas HSAA South
Dallas International
Dallas International School
Dallas Jesuit
Dallas Lutheran
Dallas Thunder
Dallas Ursuline Academy
Danbury
Darrouzett
David W. Carter
Davis H S
Dawson
Dawson
Dayton
De Kalb
De Leon
De Soto
Decatur
Deer Park
Del Rio
Del Valle
Del Valle
Dell City
Denison
Denton
Denton County HomeSchool
Denver City
Detroit
Devine
Deweyville
Diamond Hill-Jarvis
Diboll
Dickinson
Dilley
Dime Box
Dimmitt
Dodd City
Donna
Douglass
Dr. John Horn
Dr. Leonides G. Cigarroa
Dripping Springs
Dublin
Dulles H S
Dumas
Dunbar H S
Duncanville
Dwight D. Eisenhower
Eagle Pass
Early
East Bernard
East Central
East Chambers
East Texas Christian
East View
Eastern Hills
Eastlake
Eastland
Eastside Memorial
Eastwood
Economedes
Ector
Edcouch-Elsa
Eden
Edgewood
Edinburg
Edinburg North
Edison H S
Edna
El Campo
El Dorado
El Paso
El Paso HomeSchool
El Paso Loretto
El Paso Lydia Patterson
Eldorado
Electra
Elgin
Elkhart
Ellison
Elsik H S
Elysian Fields
Emery-Weiner
Ennis
Episcopal
Era
Estacado
Eula
Eustace
Evadale
Evant
Everman
Fabens
Fairfield
Fairhill
Faith Academy
Faith Academy
Faith Academy
Faith Christian
Faith Christian
Faith Christian Academy
Faith Family
Faith Lutheran
Faith Triumphant Christian
Faith West Academy
Falfurrias
Falls City
Family Christian
Fannindel
Farmersville
Farwell
Father Yermo
Faustina Academy
Fayetteville
FEAST HomeSchool
Fellowship Academy
Ferris
First Baptist
First Baptist
First Baptist Academy
Flatonia
Flint Academy
Florence
Floresville
Flour Bluff
Flower Mound
Flower Mound Coram Deo
Floydada
Follett
Ford
Forestburg
Forney
Forsan
Fort Bend Christian Academy
Fort Davis
Fort Elliott
Fort Hancock
Fort Stockton
Fort Worth Christian
Fort Worth Country Day
Fort Worth Southwest
Fossil Ridge
Foster
Fox Tech
Franklin
Franklin
Frankston
Fredericksburg
Freer
Frenship
Friendswood
Friona
Frisco
Frisco Legacy Christian
Frost
Fruitvale
Full Armor Christian Academy
Fulton Academy
Furr
Gainesville
Gainesville State
Gainesville State School
Galena Park
Ganado
Garden City
Garland
Garland Christian Academy
Garrison
Gary
Gatesville
Gateway
Gateway Charter Academy
Gateway Christian
Geneva
George Bush
George Gervin Academy
George Ranch
George Sanchez
George West
Georgetown
Giddings
Giddings State
Giddings State School
Gilmer
Girls & Boys Prep
Glad Tidings Christian Academy
Gladewater
Glen Rose
Glenda Dawson
God's Academy
Godley
Gold-Burg
Goldthwaite
Goliad
Gonzales
Good Shepherd
Goodrich
Goose Creek Memorial
Gordon
Gorman
Grace Christian Academy
Grace Community
Grace Prep
Grady
Graford
Graham
Granbury
Grand Prairie
Grand Saline
Grandfalls-Royalty
Grandview
Granger
Grape Creek
Grapeland
Grapevine
Greenhill
Greenville
Greenville Christian
Greenwood
Gregory-Portland
Groesbeck
Groom
Groveton
Grulla
Gruver
Gunter
Gustine
Guthrie
H. Grady Spruce
H. M. King
Hale Center
Hallettsville
Hallsville
Haltom
Hamilton
Hamlin
Hamshire-Fannett
Hanna
Happy
Happy Hill Farm
Hardin
Hardin-Jefferson
Harker Heights
Harlandale
Harleton
Harlingen
Harlingen South
Harmony
Harmony Science Academy
Harmony Science Academy
Harmony Science Academy
Harmony Science Academy
Harmony Science Academy
Harmony Science Academy
Harper
Harrold
Hart
Hartley
Harvest Christian
Harvest Christian
Haskell
Hastings H S
Hawkins
Hawley
Hays
HCYA North
HCYA South
Healy-Murphy
Hearne
Hebbronville
Hebron
Hedley
Hemphill
Hempstead
Henderson
Hendrickson
Henrietta
Hereford
Heritage
Heritage
Heritage Christian
Heritage Christian
Hermleigh
Hico
Hidalgo
Higgins
High Island
High Point Prep Academy
Highland
Highland Park
Highland Park
Highlands
Highlands
Hill
Hill Country Christian
Hill Country Christian
Hillcrest
Hillsboro
Hirschi
Hitchcock
Holland
Holland Hall
Holliday
Holmes
Holy Cross
Holy Cross Academy
Holy Trinity Catholic
HomeSchool Interscholastic Eagles
Hondo
Honey Grove
Hooks
Hope Academy
HOPE HomeSchool
Horizon
Houston Academy
Houston Can Academy
Houston Christian
Houston Duchesne Academy
Houston H S
Houston Heights
Houston Incarnate Word
Houston Southwest Christian
Houston St. Agnes
Howe
Hubbard
Huckabay
Hudson
Hughes Springs
Hull-Daisetta
Humble
Humble Christian
Huntington
Huntsville
Hutto
Hyde Park Baptist
HYPE Outreach Prep Academy
Idalou
Idea Academy
IDEA Frontier College Prep
IDEA Quest College Prep
Immanuel Christian
Incarnate Word Academy
Industrial
Ingleside
Iola
Iowa Park
Ira
Iraan
Iredell
Irion H S
Irvin
Irving
Irving Stonegate
Italy
Itasca
J. Frank Dobie
J. M. Hanks
Jacksboro
Jacksonville
James Bowie
James Earl Rudder
James Madison
Jarrell
Jasper
Jay Hs
Jayton
Jefferson
Jefferson Christian Academy
Jefferson H S
Jefferson H S
Jehovah-Jireh College Prep
Jesse H. Jones
Jesus Chapel
Jim Ned
Joaquin
John B. Alexander
John B. Connally
John Cooper
John F. Kennedy
John H. Guyer
John Paul II
John Paul II
John Paul II
John Tyler
Johnson City
Johnson County Mavericks
Johnson High School
Jonesboro
Joseph W. Nixon
Joshua
Joshua Christian
Jourdanton
Juarez-Lincoln
Jubilee Academy
Judson
Junction
Justin F. Kimball
Justin Wakeland
Karnack
Karnes City
Kashmere
Katy
Katy Christian Academy
Kaufer
Kaufman
Keller
Keller Central
Kelly Catholic
Kemp
Kempner
Kenedy
Kennard
Kennedale
Kerens
Kermit
Keystone
Khabele
Kilgore
Killeen
King H S
King's Academy
Kingdom Prep Academy
Kingsville Presbyterian Pan Am
Kingwood
Kingwood Park
Kinkaid
KIPP Academy
KIPP Academy
KIPP Austin Collegiate
Kirbyville
Klein
Klein Collins
Klein Forest
Klein Oak
Klondike
Knippa
Knox City
Kopperl
Kountze
Kress
Krum
L. V. Hightower
L.G. Pinkston
La Feria
La Grange
La Joya
La Marque
La Porte
La Pryor
La Vega
La Vernia
La Villa
Lago Vista
Lake Country Christian
Lake Dallas
Lake Highlands
Lake Houston HomeSchool
Lake Travis
Lake View
Lake Worth
Lakehill Prep
Lakeview Centennial
Lakewood Presbyterian
Lamar
Lamar
Lamar Cons H S
Lamesa
Lampasas
Lancaster
Laneville
Langham Creek
Lanier
Lanier H S
LaPoynor
Lasara
Latexo
Lawrence E. Elkins
Lazbuddie
LBJ High School
Leakey
Leander
Lee H S
Lee H S
Lee H S
Lee H S
Lefors
Legacy Christian Academy
Leggett
Lehman
Leon
Leonard
Levelland
Lewisville
Lexington
Liberty
Liberty
Liberty Christian
Liberty Hill
Liberty-Eylau
Life
Life Oak Cliff
Lifegate Christian
Lifestyle Christian
Lighthouse Baptist Academy
Lighthouse Christian
Lincoln
Lindale
Linden-Kildare
Lindsay
Lingleville
Lipan
Lit Cypr-Mrceville H S
Little Elm
Little River Academy
Littlefield
Live Oak Classical
Living Stones Christian
Livingston
Llano
Lockhart
Lockney
Logos Prep Academy
Lohn
Lometa
Lone Oak
Lone Star
Longview
Longview Christian
Loop
Lopez
Loraine
Lorena
Lorenzo
Los Fresnos
Louise
Lovejoy
Lovelady
Lubbock
Lubbock Christ The King
Lubbock Christian
Lubbock HomeSchool
Lucas Christian Academy
Lueders-Avoca
Lufkin
Luling
Lumberton
Lutheran
Lutheran North
Lutheran South
Lyford
Lyndon B Johnson
Lytle
Mabank
MacArthur
MacArthur
Macarthur H S
Macedonian Christian
Madison H S
Madison H S
Madisonville
Magnolia
Magnolia West
Malakoff
Manor
Mansfield
Mansfield Legacy
Mansfield Timberview
Manvel
Marathon
Marble Falls
Marcus
Marfa
Marine Military
Marion
Marlin
Marshall
Marshall Christian Academy
Marshall Hs
Mart
Martin
Martin H S
Martins Mill
Martinsville
Mason
Mathis
Maud
May
Mayde Creek
Maypearl
McAllen
McAllen Memorial
McCallum
McCamey
McCollum
McGregor
McKinney
McKinney Christian Academy
McKinney North
McLean
McLeod
McMullen County
McNeil
Meadow
Meadowland
Medina
Medina Valley
Melissa
Memorial
Memorial
Memorial
Memorial Christian Academy
Memphis
Menard
Mercedes
Meridian
Merkel
Mesquite
Methodist Children's Home
Mexia
Miami
Midessa HomeSchool
Midland
Midland Christian
Midlothian
Midway
Midway
Milano
Milby H S
Mildred
Miles
Milford
Miller Grove
Millsap
Mineola
Mineral Wells
Mission
Molina
Monahans
Monterey
Montgomery
Montwood
Moody
Moody H S
Moran
Morgan
Morton
Morton Ranch
Motley County
Moulton
Mount Calm
Mount Carmel Academy
Mountain View
Mt. Enterprise
Mt. Pleasant
Mt. Pleasant HomeSchool
Mt. Vernon
Muenster
Muleshoe
Mullin
Mumford
Munday
N Garland H S
Naaman Forest
Nacogdoches
Nacogdoches HomeSchool
Natalia
Navarro
Navasota
Nazarene Christian Academy
Nazareth
Neches
Nederland
Needville
Nelms
New Boston
New Braunfels
New Braunfels Christian
New Caney
New Covenant Christian
New Deal
New Diana
New Home
New Life Christian
New Summerfield
New Waverly
New Way Christian Academy
Newcastle
Newman International Academy
Newman Smith
Newton
Nikki Rowe
Nimitz
Nixon-Smiley
Nocona
Nolan Catholic
Nordheim
Normangee
North Cities Christian Academy
North Crowley
North Dallas
North Dallas Adventist Academy
North Forest
North Forney
North Hills
North Hopkins
North Lamar
North Mesquite
North Shore
North Side
North Texas Academy
North Zulch
Northbrook
Northeast Christian
Northland Christian
Northside
Northwest
Notre Dame Catholic
Novice
Nueces Canyon
NYOS Charter
O'Connell
O'Connor Hs
O'Donnell
O. D. Wyatt
Oak Ridge
Oakridge
Oaks Adventist Christian
Oakwood
Odem
Odessa
Odessa HomeSchool
Oglesby
Olney
Olton
Onalaska
Orange Grove
Orangefield
Ore City
Our Lady of the Hills
Overton
Ovilla Christian
Ozen
Ozona
Pace H S
Paducah
Paint Creek
Paint Rock
Palacios
Palestine
Palmer
Palmview
Palo Duro
Pampa
Panhandle
Pantego Christian
Panther Creek
Paradigm
Paradigm
Paradise
Paris
Paris HomeSchool
Parish Episcopal
Park Meadows Academy
Parker-Tarrant HomeSchool
Parkland
Parkview Christian
Pasadena
Pasadena First Baptist
Pasadena Memorial
Paschal H S
Patton Springs
Paul & Jane Meyer
Peak Academy
Peak Prep
Pearce H S
Pearland
Pearsall
Peaster
Pecos
Penelope
Permian
Perrin-Whitt
Perryton
Petersburg
Petrolia
Pettus
Pewitt H S
Pflugerville
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest
Phillis Wheatley
Phoenix Charter
Pilot Point
Pine Drive Christian
Pine Tree
Pittsburg
Plains
Plainview
Plainview Christian
Plano
Plano East
Plano West
Pleasant Grove
Pleasanton
Poetry Community Christian
Poly
Ponder
Poolville
Pope John XXIII
Port Aransas
Port Arthur Ridgewood
Port Isabel
Port Neches-Groves
Porter
Porter H S
Post
Poteet
Poteet High School
Poth
Pottsboro
Prairie Lea
Prairie Valley
Prairiland
Premier Learning Academy
Premont
Presidio
Prestonwood Christian
Priddy
Prince of Peace
Princeton
Progreso
Prosper
Providence Classical
Psja Memorial H S
Psja North H S
Quanah
Queen City
Quitman
R. L. Turner
Radford
Rainbow Hills Baptist
Rains
Ralls
Ranchview
Randall
Randolph
Ranger
Rankin
Ray H S
Rayburn H S
Raymondville
Reagan
Reagan County
Reagan H S
Reagan H S
Red Oak
Red River Christian HomeSchool
Redwater
Refugio
Regents
Regents Academy
Reicher Catholic
Rice
Rice
Richards
Richardson
Richardson Canyon Creek
Richardson The Alexander
Richland
Richland Springs
Rick Hawkins
Rider
Ridge Point
Riesel
Rio Grande City
Rio Hondo
Rio Vista
Rising Star
River City Believers Academy
River City Christian
River Road
Rivera
Rivercrest
Riverside
Robert E. Lee
Robert G. Cole
Robert Lee
Robert M. Beren Academy
Robinson
Robstown
Roby
Rochelle
Rockdale
Rockport-Fulton
Rocksprings
Rockwall
Rockwall Christian
Rockwall-Heath
Rogers
Roma
Roosevelt
Roosevelt H S
Roosevelt H S
Ropes
Roscoe
Rose of Sharon
Rosebud-Lott
Rosehill Christian
Rotan
Round Rock
Round Rock Christian
Round Top-Carmine
Rouse
Rowlett
Roxton
Roy Miller
Royal
Royse City
Rule
Runge
Rusk
Ryan H S
S And S Cons H S
S Garland H S
Sabinal
Sabine
Sabine Pass
Sachse
Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart
Saginaw
Saint Jo
Salado
Saltillo
Sam Houston
Sam Houston Math Science & Tech
Sam Rayburn
Samuel Clemens
Samuell
San Antonio Christian
San Antonio Christian Heritage
San Antonio Incarnate Word
San Antonio Inquiry & Creativity
San Antonio Providence
San Augustine
San Benito
San Diego
San Elizario
San Isidro
San Jacinto Christian Academy
San Jacinto Christian Academy
San Marcos
San Marcos Baptist
San Marcos HomeSchool
San Perlita
San Saba
Sanderson
Sands
Sanford-Fritch
Sanger
Santa Anna
Santa Fe
Santa Gertrudis Academy
Santa Maria
Santa Rosa
Santo
SATCH HomeSchool
Savoy
Scarborough
School of the Woods
Schulenburg
Science & Tech
Scurry-Rosser
Seagoville
Seagraves
Sealy
Second Baptist
Seguin
Seguin H S
Selwyn
Seminole
Sendero Christian Academy
Seven Lakes
Seymour
Shady Acres Christian
Shallowater
Shamrock
Sharpstown
Sharyland
Shelbyville
Shelton
Shepherd
Sherman
Sherman Grayson Christian
Shiner
Shoemaker
Sidney
Sierra Blanca
Silsbee
Silverton
Sinton
Skidmore-Tynan
Skyline
Slaton
Slidell
Slocum
Smithson Valley
Smithville
Smyer
Snook
Snyder
Socorro
Somerset
Somerville
Sonora
South Grand Prairie
South Hills
South Houston
South Oak Cliff
South San Antonio
South Texas Christian Academy
Southcrest Christian
Southland
Southside
Southwest
Southwest
Southwest
Southwest Christian
Southwest Dallas HomeSchool
Spearman
Splendora
Spring
Spring Hill
Spring Woods
Springlake-Earth
Springtown
Spur
Spurger
St. Andrew's
St. Anthony
St. Augustine
St. Dominic Savio
St. Gerard Catholic
St. John's
St. Joseph
St. Joseph Academy
St. Joseph Catholic
St. Mark's
St. Mary's Hall
St. Michael's
St. Paul
St. Paul's Prep
St. Pius X
St. Stephen's Episcopal
St. Stephens Episcopal
St. Thomas Catholic
St. Thomas Episcopal
Stacey
Stafford
Stamford
Stanton
Star
STEM Academy Central
Stephen F. Austin
Stephenville
Stephenville FAITH
Sterling
Sterling City
Sterling H S
Stevens Hs
Stockdale
Stony Point
Strake Jesuit
Stratford
Stratford
Strawn
Sudan
Sulphur Bluff
Sulphur Springs
Summer Creek
Summit
Summit Christian Academy
Summit International Prep
Sundown
Sunnybrook Christian
Sunnyvale
Sunray
Sunset
Sweeny
Sweetwater
Tabernacle Christian Academy
TACA Academy
Taft
Taft Hs
Tahoka
Tarkington
Tascosa
Tatum
Taylor
Taylor H S
Teague
Tekoa Academy
Temple
Temple Baptist
Temple Central Texas
Temple Christian
Temple Christian
Tenaha
Terrell
Texas
Texas Can Academy
Texas Christian
Texas City
Texas Leadership Charter Academy
Texas School for the Deaf
Texas Torah Institute
Texline
Texoma Christian
The Colony
The Woodlands
The Woodlands Christian Academy
THESA
Thomas Jefferson
Thorndale
Thrall
Three Rivers
Throckmorton
Thurgood Marshall
Tidehaven
Timber Creek
Timpson
Tivy
TMI-Episcopal
Tolar
Tom Bean
Tom Moore
Tomball
Tomball Memorial
Tornillo
Town East Christian
Travis
Travis H S
Trent
Trent Internationale
Trenton
Tribe Consolidated
Trimble Tech
Trinidad
Trinity
Trinity
Trinity
Trinity Baptist Temple Academy
Trinity Christian
Trinity Christian
Trinity Christian
Trinity Christian
Trinity Christian
Trinity Christian
Trinity Christian Academy
Trinity Christian HomeSchool
Trinity School of Texas
Trinity Valley
Triple A Academy
Troup
Troy
Tulia
Tuloso-Midway
Tyler Bishop TK Gorman
Tyler East Texas Christian
Tyler Street Christian Academy
Union Grove
Union Hill
United
United South
Universal Academy
University
University Park Academy
Utopia
Uvalde
Valentine
Valley
Valley Grande Adventist Academy
Valley Mills
Valley View
Valley View
Van
Van Alstyne
Van Horn
Van Vleck
Vandegrift
Vanguard Christian
Vega
Venus
Veribest
Veritas Academy
Vernon
Veterans Memorial
Veterans Memorial
Victoria Cobra HomeSchool
Victoria East
Victoria West
Victory Christian
Victory Life Academy
Victory Prep
Vidor
Village
Vision Academy
Vista Ridge
W. T. White
Waco
Waco Christian
Waco Texas Christian
Waco Vanguard
Waelder
Wagner
Wall
Waller
Walnut Springs
Waltrip
Wanda R. Smith
Warren
Warren Hs
Washington B T H S
Waskom
Watauga Harvest Christian
Water Valley
Waxahachie
Waxahachie Faith Family Academy
Waxahachie Prep
Weatherford
Weatherford Christian
Weatherford Express HomeSchool
Weimar
Wellington
Wellman-Union
Wells
Weslaco
Weslaco East
West
West Brook
West Columbia Charter
West Columbia Christian
West Hardin
West Mesquite
West Orange-Stark
West Oso
West Rusk
West Sabine
West Texas
Westbrook
Westbury
Westbury Christian
Western Hills
Westfield
Westlake
Westlake Academy
Westside
Westwood
Westwood
Wharton
Wheeler
White Deer
White Oak
Whiteface
Whitehouse
Whitesboro
Whitewright
Whitharral
Whitney
Wichita Christian
Wichita Falls
Wichita Falls Home Educators
William J. Brennan
Willie J. Hargrave
Willis
Willowridge
Wills Point
Wilmer-Hutchins
Wilson
Wimberley
Windthorst
Wink
Winnsboro
Winona
Winston
Winston
Winters
Woden
Wolfe City
Woodlands Academy Prep
Woodrow Wilson
Woodsboro
Woodson
Woodville
Wortham
Worthing H S
Wylie
Wylie
Wylie East
Wylie Prep Academy
Yantis
Yates H S
Yavneh Academy
Yes College Prep
Yes College Prep East End
Yes College Prep North Central
Yes College Prep Southeast
Yes College Prep Southwest
Yoakum
Yorktown
Ysleta
Zapata
Zavalla
Zephyr
Zion Academy
Signed to:
Keywords:
Player
High School
Sport
Class
First
Previous
Next
Last
×