Jump to content
  • Sky
  • Blueberry
  • Slate
  • Violet
  • Watermelon
  • Strawberry
  • Maroon
  • Orange
  • Gold
  • Emerald
  • Chocolate
  • Charcoal

Welcome to the upgraded message boards!  Please note: if you have been using a username to sign in that is different than the handle (display name) displayed on the boards, you must now sign in with either your handle (display name) or the email address associated with your account.  If you don't know what this means, then it probably doesn't affect you!

VicKing

Members
  • Content Count

    162
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

About VicKing

  • Rank
    Trainer

Contact Methods

  • ICQ
    0
  1. Champions. Jellico 2. Burchfield (Scott County) 3. Fairview (Scott County).
  2. Championship Game Rockwood 62 Oneida 45
  3. Championship Game Lenoir City 55 Midway 34
  4. Friday Semifinals Midway 26 Oneida 22 Lenoir City 43 Chuckey Doak 21
  5. Friday Semifinals Oneida 50 Pigeon Forge 22 Rockwood 43 North View 26
  6. Wednesday Feb 8 Lenoir City 39 (Area 4) Newport 18 (Area 3)
  7. Wednesday Feb 8 Rockwood 44 (Area 4) New Center 28 (Area 3)
  8. Tues Feb 7th 2012 Oakdale (Area 4) defeats Pittman Center (Area 3) West View (Area 1) defeats Burchfield (Area 2)
  9. Tuesday Feb 7 Ridgeview (Area 1) defeats Fairview (Area 2)
  10. Tuesday Feb 7 2012 Chuckey Doak 31 (Area 1) Pigeon Forge 29 (Area 3)
  11. Tuesday Feb 7 2012 Pigeon Forge 41 (Area 3) Lenoir City 34 (Area 4) North View 33 (area 3) Holston 28 (Area 1)
  12. GIRLS Monday Results Feb 6 Coalfield (Area 4) defeated Robbis (Area 2) Gray (Area 1) defeated CATLETTSBURG (Area 3) Holston (Area 1) defeated CATONS CHAPEL (Area 3)
  13. Girls Results Sat Feb 4 2012 Robbins (Area 2)defeated PI BETA PHI (Area 3) CATLETTSBURG (area 3) defeated Winfield (Area 2) Holston Valley (Area 1) defeated Oakdale (Area 4) Ridgeview (Area 1) defeated Sunbright (Area 4)
  14. Saturday Feb 4 2012 Pittman Center (Area 3) defeated Jellico (Area 2) BURCHFIELD (Area 2) defeated PI BETA PHI (Area 3) RIDGEVIEW (Area 1) defeated Sunbright (Area 4) Coalfield (Area 4) defeated Little Milligan (Area 1) Sorry scores not provided
  15. Girls Monday Feb 6 Oneida 32 (Area 2) Happy Valley 27 (Area 1) Midway 39 (Area 4) New Center 38 (Area 3)
×
×
  • Create New...