Jump to content
  • Sky
  • Blueberry
  • Slate
  • Violet
  • Watermelon
  • Strawberry
  • Maroon
  • Orange
  • Gold
  • Emerald
  • Chocolate
  • Charcoal

Welcome to the upgraded message boards!  Please note: if you have been using a username to sign in that is different than the handle (display name) displayed on the boards, you must now sign in with either your handle (display name) or the email address associated with your account.  If you don't know what this means, then it probably doesn't affect you!

Sommers

Wrestling Updates and Tidbits...

Recommended Posts

Olympic Qualifier... Loaded with talent, other than "in his own league" Burroughs, no cake walk for anyone, including Snyder... Several Big Names go down in the early rounds... But you'll see some familiar names and some quality wins for our Tennessee Wrestlers including Marable (over Perry & more) and Hooker's couple...

 

Iowa City, Iowa

Nine champions were crowned at the 2016 Olympic Trials in Iowa City on Saturday. Three of them are Rio-bound, while the six others took a giant step towards their Olympic dreams.

 

All three of the wrestlers who are Olympic locks - one in each style - were on the 2012 London Olympic team: Elena Pirozhkova, Ben Provisor, and Tervel Dlagnev.

 

A fourth London Olympian, Kelsey Campbell, was one of six other champions on Saturday that won at weight classes which have not yet been qualified by the United States for the 2016 Games. There are two tournaments remaining to lock up their Rio spot.

 

On Sunday, nine more weights will be contested in Iowa. Click here for those brackets.

Sunday

$ = Clinched Olympic Berth

Finals Match 1

86 FS: J’Den Cox, MWF dec. Kyle Dake, TMWC 8-1

Cox scores a takedown on the shot clock that was challenged by Dake. He lost the challenge and gave up a sequence of scores trying to get back in the match.

 

48 WM: Haley Augello, NYAC dec. Victoria Anthony, TMWC 6-4

Auger uses a big four-point throw late in the match to take match 1.

 

$-57 FS: Daniel Dennis, TMWC dec. Tony Ramos, TMWC 2-1

Ramos was unable to score on two shot clocks compared to Dennis' one.

 

$-130 GR: Robby Smith, NYAC dec. Adam Coon, CKWC 4-1

Two points on a correct throw was the pivotal sequence for Smith.

 

$-75 WM: Adeline Gray, NYAC tf. Victoria Francis, TMWC 11-0

Gray dominates start to finish to win math one of the series.

 

$-75 GR: Andy Bisek, MN Storm dec. Geordan Speiller, Florida Jets 6-2

Bisek uses a gut wrench to score all six point from a forced par terre situation.

 

53 WM: Helen Maroulis, Sunkist tf. Whitney Conder, Army 10-0

Maroulis overwhelms Conder to take match one of the series.

 

97 FS: Jake Varner, NLWC dec. Kyle Snyder, TMWC 4-4 by criteria

Varner takes match one with a takedown and gut wrench. Snyder was only able to score a step out after getting into a deep body lock on Varner.

 

$-74 FS: Jordan Burroughs, Sunkist dec. Andrew Howe, NYAC 9-3

Burroughs scored a counter leg attack and put two leg laces together to extend the first period lead. Howe countered with a late takedown to close it to 7-2 at the break. Burroughs held position the rest of the way to close out a 9-3 win in match 1.

 

Finals Match 2

86 FS: J'Den Cox, MWF dec. Kyle Dake, TMWC 5-3

Kyle Dake scored a takedown while on the shot clock as he trailed 3-2. He held on late in the match to win 5-3 and force a third match.

 

$-130 GR: Robby Smith, NYAC dec. Adam Coon, CKWC 7-2

Robby Smith used a big arm throw to score five points in the opening moments of the match. He made that stand up to win the series two matches to none.

 

48 WM: Victoria Anthony, TMWC dec. Haley Augello, NYAC 11-6

An early takedown and gut wrench for two turns built an early lead for Anthony. She defended late in par terre to finish the match and force a third bout.

53 WM: Helen Maroulis, Sunkist tf. Whitney Conder, Army 10-0

?Maroulis scored a go behind to a single leg in the opening moments and never looked back. Helen will be off to Mongolia in the coming weeks to try to qualify the weight.

$-57 FS: Daniel Dennis, TMWC tf. Tony Ramos, TMWC 10-0

Daniel Dennis used a gut wrench after an opening takedown to close out the match and series quickly. Daniel Dennis to Rio!

$-75 WM: Adeline Gray, NYAC tf. Victoria Francis, TMWC 10-0

A few high singles, a lace, and a gut wrench will give Adeline the opportunity to use her Brazilian Visa again to travel to Rio.

$-97 FS: Kyle Snyder, TMWC dec. Jake Varner, NLWC 4-0

A caution from a shot clock, a step out and a takedown was enough for Snyder to extend it to a third match for the trip to Rio.

 

$-75 GR: Andy Bisek, MN Storm dec. Geordan Speiller, Florida Jets 4-0

Once again Bisek capitalizes on a forced par terre opportunity with a gut wrench. He followed it up with caution points forced from an arm drag. Bisek is headed to Rio.

 

$-74 FS: Jordan Burroughs, Sunkist tf. Andrew Howe, NYAC 10-0

Burroughs uses a leg lace to finish the match quickly and punch his ticket to return to the Olympic Games.

 

Finals Match 3

86 FS: J'Den Cox, MWF dec. Kyle Dake, TMWC 4-3

In the pivotal sequence Cox was able to score a reversal right after Dake took the lead with a takedown. After trading step out points Cox fend off a late surge from Dake. Cox is headed to Mongolia to try to qualify for the Olympic Games.

 

48 WM: Haley Augello, NYAC dec. Victoria Anthony, TMWC 8-2

?Augello built a lead with a crotch lift early and secured the victory coming out of a leg lace and scoring exposure with the same crotch lift.

$-97 FS: Kyle Snyder, TMWC dec. Jake Varner, NLWC

Snyder opened the scoring with an arm drag to a go behind takedown. He controlled the bout in every aspect to earn his first Olympic berth.

 

Challenge Finals

75 GR: Geordan Speiller, Florida Jets dec. Cheney Haight, NYAC 7-0

75 WM: Victoria Francis, TMWC dec. Jackie Surber, TMWC 10-2

74 FS: Andrew Howe, NYAC dec. Nick Marable, Sunkist 2-1

97 FS: Jake Varner, NLWC dec. Dustin Kilgore, Sunkist 6-0

 

Semifinals

57 FS: Tony Ramos, TMWC dec. Coleman Scott, Sunkist 4-4 by criteria

57 FS: Daniel Dennis, TMWC dec. Tyler Graff, NYAC 6-3

 

74 FS: Andrew Howe, NYAC dec. Alex Dieringer, Cowboy 5-2

74 FS: Nick Marable, Sunkist dec. Chris Perry, TMWC 10-6

 

86 FS: J’Den Cox, MWF dec. Keith Gavin, TMWC 3-1

86 FS: Kyle Dake, TMWC dec. David Taylor, NLWC 4-3

 

97 FS: Jake Varner, NLWC dec. Kyven Gadson, Sunkist 4-0

97 FS: Dustin Kilgore, Sunkist dec. JD Bergman, NYAC 6-3

 

48 WM: Haley Augello, NYAC dec. Alyssa Lampe, Sunkist 7-6

48 WM: Victoria Anthony, TMWC dec. Clarissa Chun, Sunkist 9-2

 

53 WM: Helen Maroulis, Sunkist tf. Katherine Fulp-Allen, NYAC 11-0

53 WM: Whitney Conder, Army vs Michaela Hutchison, TMWC 7-2

 

75 WM: Jackie Surber, TMWC dec. Forrest Molinari, TMWC 2-1

75 WM: Victoria Francis, TMWC dec. Niauni Hill, Lindenwood 2-2 by criteria

 

75 GR: Geordan Speiller, Florida Jets tf. Mason Manville, LVAC 13-2

75 GR: Cheney Haight, NYAC tf. Kendrick Sanders, NYAC 8-0

 

130 GR: Robby Smith, NYAC tf. Jacob Mitchell, NYAC 8-0

130 GR: Adam Coon, CKWC tf. Toby Erickson, NYAC 10-0

 

Quarterfinals

57 FS: Tony Ramos, TMWC dec. Nahshon Garrett, TMWC 3-3 by criteria

57 FS: Coleman Scott, Sunkist tf. Joe Colon, TMWC 14-4

57 FS: Daniel Dennis, TMWC dec. Alan Waters, MWF 9-2

57 FS: Tyler Graff, NYAC tf. Nathan Tomasello, TMWC 10-0

 

74 FS: Andrew Howe, NYAC tf. Mark Hall, OTC 10-0

74 FS: Alex Dieringer, Cowboy WC dec. Adam Hall, TMWC 10-4

74 FS: Nick Marable, Sunkist dec. Dan Vallimont, NYAC 3-0

74 FS: Chris Perry, TMWC dec. Kevin LeValley, Buffalo Valley RTC 6-0

 

86 FS: J’Den Cox, MWF dec. Jake Herbert, NYAC 8-1

86 FS: Keith Gavin, TMWC dec. Ed Ruth, Sunkist 15-8

86 FS: David Taylor, NLWC dec. Austin Trotman, TMWC 4-3

86 FS: Kyle Dake, TMWC dec. Richard Perry, NYAC 10-7

 

97 FS: Jake Varner, NLWC tf. Enock Francois, NYAC 11-0

97 FS: Kyven Gadson, Sunkist tf. Scott Schiller, MN Storm 13-2

97 FS: Dustin Kilgore, Sunkist dec. Wynn Michalak, TMWC 12-9

97 FS: JD Bergman, NYAC dec. Cayle Byers, TMWC 7-2

 

48 WM: Alyssa Lampe, Sunkist tf. Breonnah Neal, TMWC 11-0

48 WM: Haley Augello, NYAC dec. Erin Golston, NYAC 6-1

48 WM: Clarissa Chun, Sunkist tf. Nicole Woody, Terrapin WC 14-4

48 WM: Victoria Anthony, TMWC fall Cody Pfau, TMWC 0:51

 

53 WM: Helen Maroulis, Sunkist tf. Sharon Jacobson, Army 13-2

53 WM: Katherine Fulp-Allen, NYAC tf. Sarah Hildebrandt, NYAC 10-0

53 WM: Michaela Hutchison, TMWC dec. Deanna Betterman, Sunkist 3-0

53 WM: Whitney Conder, Army dec. Carlene Sluberski, NYAC 9-0

 

75 WM: Jackie Surber, TMWC tf. Brandy Lowe, McKendree 11-1

75 WM: Forrest Molinari, TMWC dec. Kristie Davis, Gator 3-2

75 WM: Niauni Hill, Lindenwood dec. Hanna Hall, Campbellsville 7-4

75 WM: Victoria Francis, TMWC dec. Tanya Kusse, X-Treme 9-0

 

75 GR: Geordan Speiller, Florida Jets tf. Alec Ortiz, MN Storm 10-2

75 GR: Mason Manville, LVAC dec. Jake Fisher, MN Storm 3-3 by criteria

75 GR: Cheney Haight, NYAC fall Taylor Walsh, Hoosier WC 0:57

75 GR: Kendrick Sanders, NYAC tf. Dillon Cowan, Army 8-0

 

130 GR: Robby Smith, NYAC fall Patrick Carey, MN 0:39

130 GR: Jacob Mitchell, NYAC tf. Parker Betts, MN Storm 12-4

130 GR: Toby Erickson, NYAC dec. Matt Lamb, Army 6-0

130 GR: Adam Coon, CKWC tf. Donny Longendyke, MN Storm 9-1

 

Preliminaries

57 FS: Nahshon Garrett, TMWC dec. Angel Escobedo, NYAC 12-9

57 FS: Joe Colon, TMWC dec. Obe Blanc, TMWC 15-10

57 FS: Alan Waters, MWF dec. Erkin Tadzhimetov, NYAC 10-3

57 FS: Nathan Tomasello, TMWC dec. Nico Megaludis, NLWC 4-3

 

74 FS: Mark Hall, OTC dec. Logan Massa, NYAC 13-11

74 FS: Dan Vallimont, NYAC dec. Vladyslav Dombrovskiy, Army 5-0

74 FS: Kevin LeValley, Buffalo Valley RTC dec. Quinton Godley, TMWC 6-3

 

86 FS: J’Den Cox, MWF dec. Clayton Foster, GRIT 7-7 by criteria

86 FS: Ed Ruth, Sunkist tf. Deron Winn, TMWC 10-0

86 FS: Austin Trotman, TMWC dec. Jon Reader, Sunkist 9-6

86 FS: Richard Perry, NYAC dec. Tyler Caldwell, Sunkist 10-4

 

97 FS: Enock Francois, NYAC dec. Micah Burak, TMWC 2-1

97 FS: Kyven Gadson, Sunkist dec. Kallen Kleinschmidt, OTC 3-2

97 FS: Dustin Kilgore, Sunkist dec. Blaize Cabell, PWC 7-5

97 FS: Cayle Byers, TMWC dec. JT Felix, TMWC 4-3

 

48 WM: Breonnah Neal, TMWC dec. Marina Doi, TMWC 6-0

48 WM: Erin Golston, NYAC tf. Regina Doi, TMWC 10-0

48 WM: Haley Augello, NYAC tf. Candice Workman, TMWC 11-0

48 WM: Clarissa Chun, Sunkist tf. Alesha Zappitella 12-0

48 WM: Nicole Woody, Terrapin WC tf. Ashley Iliff, King 10-0

48 WM: Cody Pfau, TMWC dec. Sarah Allen, Cumberlands 11-6

48 WM: Victoria Anthony, TMWC tf. Tayler Resuriz, McKendree 12-0

 

53 WM: Helen Maroulis, Sunkist tf. Christina Powell, MVWC 10-0

53 WM: Sharon Jacobson, Army dec. Jessica Medina, Sunkist 8-3

53 WM: Sarah Hildebrandt, NYAC dec. Cady Chessin, Menlo 10-2

53 WM: Katherine Fulp-Allen, NYAC tf. Rachel Archer, OK City 11-0

53 WM: Michaela Hutchison, TMWC tf. Dajan Treder, Jimmie WC

53 WM: Deanna Betterman, Sunkist dec. Samantha Klingel, King 3-1

53 WM: Carlene Sluberski, NYAC tf. Amy Fearnside, TMWC 10-0

53 WM: Whitney Conder, Army tf. Shelby Morrison, OK City 10-0

 

75 WM: Brandy Lowe, McKendree dec. Alyssa LaFrancis, Escondido 11-5

75 WM: Forrest Molinari, TMWC tf. Renee Samano, Veneta 10-0

75 WM: Kristie Davis, Gator dec. Nahiela Magee, Waylon 10-4

75 WM: Niauni Hill, Lindenwood dec. Julia Salata, NYAC 3-0

75 WM: Hanna Hall, Campbellsville tf. Mary Westman, Jimmie WC 14-3

75 WM: Tanya Kusse, X-Treme dec. Jessika Rottier, Cumberlands 8-3

75 WM: Victoria Francis, TMWC tf. Brittany David, Lindenwood 11-0

 

75 GR: Alec Ortiz, MN Storm tf. Barret Stanghill, NYAC 9-1

75 GR: Jake Fisher, MN Storm tf. Michael Brandt, Marines 10-1

75 GR: Mason Manville, LVAC tf. Tarrence Williams, NYAC 8-0

75 GR: Taylor Walsh, Hoosier WC fall Corey Hope, NYAC 0:46

75 GR: Dillon Cowan, Army dec. Timothy Blaeu, Army 4-2

 

130 GR: Patrick Carey, MN Storm tf. Eric Fader, Marines 8-0

130 GR: Donny Longendyke, MN Storm tf. Jack Griggs, NMU 8-0

 

 

Saturday

$ = Clinched Olympic Berth

 

Finals - Round 1

58 WM: Kelsey Campbell, Sunkist dec. Alli Ragan, NYAC, 2-1

66 GR: Pat Smith, MN Storm dec. ReVaughn Perkins, NYAC, 2-0

65 FS: Aaron Pico, TMWC dec. Frank Molinaro, NLWC, 4-2

98 GR: Caylor Williams, Army fall. Joe Rau, MN Storm, 1:36

69 WM: Tamyra Mensah, TWMC dec. Brittany Roberts, Sunkist, 8-1

$ - 85 GR: Ben Provisor, NYAC dec. Jake Clark, 3-0

$ - 63 WM: Elena Pirozhkova, TMWC dec. Erin Clodgo, Sunkist, 3-1

59 GR: Jesse Thielke, NYAC tf. Ildar Hafizov, Army, 10-0

$ - 125 FS: Tervel Dlagnev, Sunkist dec. Zach Rey, LVWC, 3-1

 

Finals - Round 2

58 WM: Kelsey Campbell, Sunkist dec. Alli Ragan, NYAC, 2-1

66 GR: ReVaughn Perkins, NYAC dec. Pat Smith, MN Storm, 2-2

65 FS: Frank Molinaro, NLWC dec. Aaron Pico, TMWC, 4-3

98 GR: Joe Rau, MN Storm dec. Caylor Williams, Army, 5-2

69 WM: Tamyra Mensah, TWMC dec. Brittany Roberts, Sunkist, 8-1

59 GR: Jesse Thielke, NYAC dec. Ildar Hafizov, Army, 8-3

$ - 63 WM: Elena Pirozhkova, TMWC fall. Erin Clodgo, Sunkist, 3:59

$ - 85GR: Ben Provisor, NYAC fall. Jake Clark, 2:30

$ - 125 FS: Tervel Dlagnev, Sunkist dec. Zach Rey, LVWC, 5-3

 

Finals - Round 3

65 FS: Frank Molinaro, NLWC dec. Aaron Pico, TMWC, 4-4

66 GR: ReVaughn Perkins, NYAC dec. Pat Smith, MN Storm, 9-2

98 GR: Joe Rau, MN Storm vs. Caylor Williams, Army

 

 

Semifinals:

65 FS: Frank Molinaro, NLWC dec. Logan Stieber, TMWC 5-5 by criteria

65 FS: Aaron Pico, TMWC tf. Reece Humphrey, NYAC 11-1

 

125 FS: Tervel Dlagnev, Sunkist dec. Dom Bradley, Sunkist 5-1

125 FS: Zach Rey, LVWC dec. Nick Gwiazdowski, NYAC 4-2

 

58 WM: Alli Ragan, NYAC dec. Kayla Miracle, Sunkist 6-4

58 WM: Kelsey Campbell, Sunkist dec. Teshya Alo, TMWC 4-2

 

63 WM: Elena Pirozhkova, TMWC dec. Jennifer Page, TMWC 5-1

63 WM: Erin Clodgo, Sunkist dec. Amanda Hendey, TMWC 6-2

 

69 WM: Tamyra Mensah, TWMC tf. Julia Salata, NYAC 11-1

69 WM: Brittany Roberts, Sunkist dec. Randi Miller, Army 3-1

 

59 GR: Ildar Hafizov, Army dec. Ryan Mango, Army 8-4

59 GR: Jesse Thielke, NYAC tf. Spenser Mango, Army 8-0

 

66 GR: Pat Smith, MN Storm dec. Michael Hooker, Army 4-0

66 GR: ReVaughn Perkins, NYAC dec. Ellis Coleman, Army 3-2

 

85 GR: Ben Provisor, NYAC dec. Jordan Holm, MN Storm 3-0

85 GR: Jake Clark tf. Jon Anderson, Army 11-3

 

98 GR: Joe Rau, MN Storm dec. Orry Elor, NYAC 6-0

98 GR: Caylor Williams, Army tf. G'Angelo Hancock, NYAC 8-0

 

 

Quarterfinals:

65 FS: Frank Molinaro, NLWC dec. Brent Metcalf, NYAC 3-3 by criteria

65 FS: Logan Stieber, TMWC dec. Zain Retherford, NLWC 8-6

65 FS: Reece Humphrey, NYAC dec. Jimmy Kennedy, NYAC 14-10

65 FS: Aaron Pico, TMWC dec. Jordan Oliver, Sunkist 11-9

 

125 FS: Tervel Dlagnev, Sunkist tf. Connor Medbery, TMWC 10-0

125 FS: Dom Bradley, Sunkist dec. Tyrel Fortune, TMWC 6-2

125 FS: Nick Gwiazdowski, NYAC dec. Justin Grant, NYAC 4-1

125 FS: Zach Rey, LVWC dec. Tony Nelson, MN Storm 2-2 by criteria

 

58 WM: Alli Ragan, NYAC tf. Becka Leathers, TMWC 10-0

58 WM: Kayla Miracle, Sunkist dec. Randi Beltz, TMWC 8-3

58 WM: Kelsey Campbell, Sunkist dec. Natalia Hinojo, OK City 6-0

58 WM: Teshya Alo, TMWC dec. Jenna Burkert, Army 8-5

 

63 WM: Elena Pirozhkova, TMWC tf. Alexis Porter, NYAC 11-1

63 WM: Jennifer Page, TMWC tf. Hannah Jewel, King 10-0

63 WM: Amanda Hendey, TMWC fall Katerina Lobsinger, CSA 6:00

63 WM: Erin Clodgo, Sunkist dec. Francesca Giorgio, Simon Fraser 6-0

 

69 WM: Tamyra Mensah, TWMC dec. Veronica Carlson, NYAC 9-0

69 WM: Julia Salata, NYAC dec. Iris Smith, Army 4-1

69 WM: Brittany Roberts, Sunkist tf. Forrest Molinari, TMWC 11-0

69 WM: Randi Miller, Army tf. Rachel Waters, Gator 11-0

 

59 GR: Ildar Hafizov, Army dec. Max Nowry, Army 5-0

59 GR: Ryan Mango, Army tf. Nikko Triggas, NYAC 9-0

59 GR: Jesse Thielke, NYAC dec. Jermaine Hodge, Army 8-4

59 GR: Spenser Mango, Army tf. Sammy Jones, NYAC 8-0

 

66 GR: Michael Hooker, Army dec. Bryce Saddoris, Marines 4-4 by criteria

66 GR: Pat Smith, MN Storm dec. Chris Gonzalez, NYAC 5-2

66 GR: ReVaughn Perkins, NYAC dec. Alejandro Sancho, NYAC 9-3

66 GR: Ellis Coleman, Army dec. Marco Lara, Army 4-0

 

85 GR: Jordan Holm, MN Storm tf. Mark Stenberg, NYAC 9-0

85 GR: Ben Provisor, NYAC dec. Patrick Martinez, Army 4-1

85 GR: Jake Clark tf. Hayden Zillmer, Crosby Hay 8-0

85 GR: Jon Anderson, Army tf. Ryan Hope, NYAC 8-0

 

98 GR: Joe Rau, MN Storm tf. Jarod Trice, TMWC 9-0

98 GR: Orry Elor, NYAC inj. John Wechter, MN Storm 1:44

98 GR: G'Angelo Hancock, NYAC tf. Jacob Kasper, Roughhouse 8-0

98 GR: Caylor Williams, Army tf. Dan Miller, Marines 8-0

 

Preliminaries:

65 FS: Frank Molinaro, NLWC tf. Kellen Russell, NYAC 14-1

65 FS: Logan Stieber, TMWC tf. BJ Futrell, TMWC 10-0

65 FS: Zain Retherford, NLWC dec. James Green, TMWC 9-2

65 FS: Jimmy Kennedy, NYAC tf. Dean Heil, Cowboy WC 12-2

65 FS: Reece Humphrey, NYAC dec. Jason Chamberlain, TMWC 6-3

65 FS: Aaron Pico, TMWC tf. Jason Ness, MN Storm 20-9

 

125 FS: Connor Medbery, TMWC dec. Eric Thompson, NLWC 8-3

125 FS: Justin Grant, NYAC dec. Bobby Telford, TMWC 6-3

125 FS: Tony Nelson, MN Storm dec. Matt Meuleners, TMWC 6-3

 

58 WM: Alli Ragan, NYAC tf. Tarkyia Mensah, Wyland 10-0

58 WM: Becka Leathers, TMWC dec. Trinity Griffin, Sunkist 12-7

58 WM: Randi Beltz, TMWC tf. Lauren Louive, HWC 13-2

58 WM: Kayla Miracle, Sunkist fall Axa Molina, Lindenwood 2:59

58 WM: Kelsey Campbell, Sunkist tf. Arian Carpio, Sunkist 10-0

58 WM: Natalia Hinojo, OK City dec. Maya Nelson, Sunkist 9-9 by criteria

58 WM: Jenna Burkert, Army tf. Sally Roberts, Army 10-0

58 WM: Teshya Alo, TMWC tf. Megan Black, McKendree 12-2

 

63 WM: Elena Pirozhkova, TMWC tf. Olivia Seppinni, McKendree 10-0

63 WM: Alexis Porter, NYAC dec. Shai Mason, TMWC 4-4 by criteria

63 WM: Hannah Jewel, King dec. Leigh Jaynes-Provisor, Army 13-10

63 WM: Jennifer Page, TMWC fall Shelby Hall, Doylestown 3:31

63 WM: Amanda Hendey, TMWC fall Rosemary Flores, Staten Island 3:41

63 WM: Katerina Lobsinger, CSA dec. Monica Ramirez, Lindewood 10-4

63 WM: Francesca Giorgio, Simon Fraser dec. Mallory Velte, TMWC 6-2

63 WM: Erin Clodgo, Sunkist tf. Rachel Shannon, Xtreme 10-0

 

69 WM: Veronica Carlson, NYAC tf. Lorrie Ramos, TMWC 10-0

69 WM: Julia Salata, NYAC tf. Maggie Douma, OK City 12-0

69 WM: Forrest Molinari, TMWC fall Hannah Gladden, EAWC 5:25

69 WM: Rachel Waters, Gator tf. Lisa Gonzalez, Lindenwood 10-0

 

59 GR: Max Nowry, Army dec. Justin Lavalle, MN Storm 6-4

59 GR: Sammy Jones, NYAC dec. Dmitry Ryabchinskiy, NYAC 7-0

 

66 GR: Michael Hooker, Army dec. Devin Scott, MN Storm 3-2

66 GR: Marco Lara, Army dec. Brian Graham, MN Storm 4-2

 

85 GR: Mark Stenberg, NYAC dec. Kevin Radford Jr, Sunkist 9-8

85 GR: Hayden Zillmer, Crosby Hay dec. Luke Sheridan, Army 5-3

85 GR: Ryan Hope, NYAC inj. Courtney Meyers, Army 1:59

 

98 GR: Jarod Trice, TMWC dec. Zach Merrill, TMWC 5-2

 

 

Sunday - FS 57kg, 74kg, 86kg, 97kg; WM 48kg, 53kg, 75kg; GR 75kg, 130log

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

King University recruiting to stay on top...

 

http://m.ocvarsity.com/articles/gould-83343-king-university.html

 

Gould said she was also considering Southern Oregon University and Campbellsville University (Kentucky).

 

“There’s just something about King,†she said. “It kind of felt like home, I guess. I had a friend visit and she said the same the thing.â€

 

Gould will be stepping into a successful program. King University recently captured its third consecutive WCWA national title, finishing with 11 All-Americans and three individual champions.

 

Six King University wrestlers competed at Olympic Team Trials last weekend in Iowa. Haley Augello, another King wrestler, won the 48kg division.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Here's the good word from the state's largest paper, republished...

 

http://www.tennessean.com/story/sports/2016/04/15/father-ryans-simpson-wrestling-coach-year/82356380/

 

 

THE TENNESSEAN

 

SPORTS

Father Ryan's Simpson is Wrestling Coach of Year

 

Sam Brown, [email protected]

1 hour ago

Submitted

 

Father Ryan wrestling coach Pat Simpson.

2016 WRESTLING COACH OF THE YEAR

 

PAT SIMPSON, FATHER RYAN

 

Why chosen: Simpson helped lead seven Father Ryan wrestlers to individual Division II state titles for the second straight year, which helped the Irish take home the team championship. He also helped the Irish win their eighth state duals title with a 36-22 win over Baylor.

 

Quote: “A lot of people think this may be one of the best teams I’ve ever had. They obviously proved it over the course of the season. It was as tight a team as I’ve coached. Everyone got along, loved each other and picked on each other. It was just special group and they put in the time.â€

 

THE TENNESSEAN

All Midstate boys wrestling teams

 

Riverdale's Nick Boykin is Boys Wrestler of the Year

 

ReachSam Brownat 615-259-8232 and on [email protected]

 

Worthy of Emphasis for sure!!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Tennessean says Congrats one again...

 

http://www.tennessean.com/story/sports/2016/04/15/all-midstate-boys-wrestling-teams/82355984/

 

INSTALLClose

 

Login

 

SPORTS

 

All Midstate boys wrestling teams

 

Sam Brown, [email protected] hours agoFacebookTwitterGoogle Plusmore

 



 

Larry McCormack / The Tennessean

 

Father Ryan's Kirby Simpson.

 

Here's a look at the 2015-16 Tennessean All-Midstate boys wrestling teams:

 

 

FIRST TEAM

 

BRAYDEN PALMER

Beech, Fr.

Wt: 106 Record: 49-2

Why chosen: Allowed just two points through the Class AAA state tournament until suffering a 4-2 loss and finishing runner-up to Soddy Daisy’s Charles Wheaton in the title match.

 

CHRISTIAN SIMPSON

Father Ryan, Jr.

Wt: 113; Record: 33-4

Why chosen: Pinned McCallie’s Trent Maddox in 1:14 in the semifinals before taking a 6-0 decision over MBA’s Joseph Torquine in the final for his second DII title.

 

TREY CHALIFOUX

Father Ryan, Sr.

Wt: 120 Record: 45-1

Why chosen: Chalifoux’s only loss came out of state in a national competition. He capped his undefeated in-state record with a 13-0 major decision over MBA’s Gabriel Elkin in the DII championship.

 

RAYMOND EASON

Father Ryan, Jr.

Wt: 126 Record: 30-4

Why chosen: Eason moved up to 126 this year and took home his second straight DII title after capturing the 113-pound division a year ago.

 

KIRBY SIMPSON

Father Ryan, Sr.

Wt: 132 Record: 39-0

Why chosen: Simpson capped off an undefeated season with a pin of Baylor’s Jack Reynolds to take home his second straight DII title.

 

ELI KING

Father Ryan, Jr.

Wt: 138 Record: 34-1

Why chosen: King captured his third straight DII state title after finishing 32-2 at 132 pounds last season and 25-1 and 106 pounds the year before that.

 

TREVOR RIPPY

Beech, So.

Wt: 145 Record 53-0

Why chosen: Rippy capped off a perfect season with one of the school’s first two Class AAA state titles, sharing the honor with his older brother.

 

CHRIS ROWLAND

Ravenwood, Sr.

Wt: 152 Record: 20-1

Why chosen: Rowland finished runner-up in Class AAA with his only loss coming to Bradley Central’s Donnie Beyer, who edged Rowland 3-2 in the state title match.

 

MATTHEW SELLS

Blackman, Jr.

Wt: 160 Record: 49-2

Why chosen: Sells captured the Class AAA state title with a 9-3 decision over Dobyns-Bennett’s Alex Jeffers in the title match.

 

ZACH LINTON

Wilson Central, Sr.

Wt: 170 Record: 65-1

Why chosen: Linton pinned all three of his opponents on his way to the Class AAA state title, where he capped off a one-loss season with an 8-4 decision over Anderson County’s Tate Holmes.

 

KALEB RIPPY

Beech, Sr.

Wt: 182 Record: 56-2

Why chosen: Rippy helped Beech capture one of its first two Class AAA state titles in his final match as a Buccaneer with a pin of Jefferson County’s Josh Booker in the final.

 

GREGORY WILLIAMS

Nashville Christian, Sr.

Wt: 195 Record: 22-1

Why chosen: Williams made it all the way to the Class A/AA state title match before picking up his first loss, finishing runner-up to Red Bank’s Devin Crawl in overtime.

 

BEN STACEY

Father Ryan, Sr.

Wt: 220 Record: 37-6

Why chosen: Stacey took home his second straight DII title with a 5-3 overtime win over MBA’s D’On Coofer, who he beat in overtime for the second year in a row.

 

NICK BOYKIN

Riverdale, Jr.

Wt: 285

 



 

THE TENNESSEAN

 

Riverdale's Nick Boykin is Boys Wrestler of the Year

 



 

THE TENNESSEAN

 

Father Ryan's Simpson is Wrestling Coach of Year

 

SECOND TEAM

 

JAMES KILLIAN

Father Ryan, Fr.

Wt: 106

 

DYLAN PENDLEY

Forrest, Soph.

Wt: 113

 

BRAXTON HUNTER

Harpeth, Soph.

Wt: 120

 

ERIC FOSTER

Stratford, Sr.

Wt: 126

 

BRADY INGRAM

Independence, Jr.

Wt: 132

 

ANDREW BIRCHETT

Page, Sr.

Wt: 138

 

MITCHELL CAMPER

Sycamore, Jr.

Wt: 145

 

MARK FLOYD

MBA, Sr.

Wt: 152

 

DREW GILL

Eagleville, Sr.

Wt: 160

 

CARTER HECKLE

MBA, Sr.

Wt: 170

 

GEORGE HOOKER

Father Ryan, Jr.

Wt: 182

 

JUSTIN JOHNSON

Stone Memorial, Sr.

Wt: 195

 

TYLER BARBER

Stewarts Creek, Sr.

Wt: 220

 

JEREMY DARVIN

Father Ryan, Sr.

Weight: 285

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

You should be proud, cbg!! Ryan's 1st & 2nd team all stars ...and the Connell MTSU wrestling recruit/understudy, Pat Simpson deserved it :)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Cornell, Iowa, Wisconsin, Navy, Missouri, Northern Colorado, Mich. snags a few while Penn St, Illinois, Iowa St, W. Va and UTC (thank-you Sammy!!) continues to build and strengthen their talented teams!!

 

Surprised The Sun Devils didn't make the list this year comma but they may be limited on those scholarships with their Young Bucks already there.

 

Class of 2017 Commitments

Some of the most talented Juniors have been coming off the board recently.

 

In the last week, five wrestlers on the Class of 2017 Big Board have verballed including

 

FloNationals Champion, Jared Campbell (St. Edward, OH) to Missouri.

Name College Date State WT

 

Ian Timmins

Navy

Apr 19, 2016

NV

125

 

Andrew Berreyesa

Cornell

Apr 18, 2016

NV

184

 

Jared Campbell

Missouri

Apr 17, 2016

OH

285

 

Louie Deprez

Binghamton

Apr 17, 2016

NY

184

 

Ryan Leisure

Iowa State

Apr 15, 2016

IA

149

 

Eric Hong

Penn

Apr 12, 2016

PA

157

 

Paul Konrath

Wisconsin

Mar 15, 2016

IN

125

 

Justin Stickley

Iowa

Apr 1, 2016

OH

125

 

Noah Adams

West Virginia

Mar 7, 2016

WV

197

 

Jaxon Cole

N. Colorado

Mar 5, 2016

UT

125

 

Andrew Davison

Michigan

Jan 15, 2016

IN

197

 

Drew Mattin

Michigan

Jan 9, 2016

OH

126

 

Nino Bonaccorsi

Pitt

Dec 1, 2016

PA

184

 

Gus Solomon

Navy

Nov 19, 2015

PA

149

 

Tate Orndorff

Oregon State

Nov 18, 2014

WA

285

 

Quinn Devaney

Maryland

Nov 17, 2015

MD

157

 

Mansur Abdul-Malik

Maryland

Nov 9, 2015

MD

285

 

Luke Troy

Iowa

Nov 6, 2015

CA

165

 

James Handwerk

Air Force

Nov 2, 2015

OH

174

 

Mikey Labriola

Nebraska

Oct 23, 2015

PA

174

 

Jacob Raschka

Missouri

Sep 30, 2015

WI

184

 

Quentin Hovis

Navy

Sep 22, 2015

AZ

149

 

Wyatt Long

Navy

Sep 20, 2015

PA

133

 

Austin Gomez

Iowa State

Sep 16, 2015

IL

125/133

 

Chris Sandoval

N. Colorado

Sep 4, 2015

CO

141

 

Kyle Lawson

Wisconsin

Sep 2, 2015

OH

165

 

Nick Lee

Penn St.

Jul 1, 2015

IN

149

 

Jonathan Gomez

Cornell

Jun 1, 2015

NY

133

 

Vitali Arajau

Cornell

Mar 30, 2015

NY

141

 

Cameron Coy

Virginia

Dec 3, 2014

PA

165

 

Justin Mejia

Iowa

Nov 12, 2014

CA

141

 

Yanni Diakomihalis

Cornell

Nov 10, 2014

NY

141

 

Sammy Evans

UTC

Nov 5, 2014

TN

285

 

Gianni Ghione

Princeton

Sep 3, 2015

NJ

125

 

Jason Renteria

Iowa

Oct 30, 2014

125

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Good stuff from Flo...

 

Wrestler Of The Year - Zain Retherford, Penn State

Once the season wrapped up, NCAA fans quickly divided between who should win the Hodge Trophy: Zain Retherford or Alex Dieringer. The Hodge allows other factors to be included as award criteria, but for our purposes, we are only considering the virtues and accolades of this season. For that reason, the nod goes to Retherford.

 

Retherford led the nation in nearly every metric in terms of dominance. He tallied more falls and a higher bonus rate than any other NCAA champion. In addition to a better ledger, he faced and defeated more All-Americans (10) than anyone in this discussion. His run at NCAA’s was incredible as he went tech, pin, pin, pin, and major decision, in that order. Rutherford hardly slipped all year, only winning four matches of 34 by decision. With 28.5 NCAA team points scored, Zain as a one-man team would have placed 16th in the country to tie Kent State and put him ahead of Minnesota. Watching him systematically break strong opponents was almost shocking. Zain is in your face from start to finish with perfectly timed and positioned leg attacks combined with stifling top pressure and leg riding. The clamors for Dieringer don’t go unheard, but Zain was the best by every measurement for the 2015-2016 season.

 

 

 

nullFreshman Of The Year - Jason Nolf, Penn State

With Retherford and Dieringer, certainly arguments can be made for both. But I don’t think there’s much debate that Jason Nolf was far and away the most outstanding freshman this season. With only two losses this year (both to two-time NCAA champion Isaiah Martinez), Nolf put up a better bonus rate than Zain. Of his 33 wins, only two were by decision. Furthermore, one victory was 4-1 over NCAA third-placer Nick Brascetta, while another was 7-3 over Joe Smith.

 

Freshman Myles Martin concluded his season in remarkable fashion by entering the NCAA tournament as a No. 11 seed and leaving as the champion. Despite that, his losses to Jacob Morrissey, Mike Ottinger, and Davonte Mahomes as well as Bo Nickel prevented him from garnering our Freshman of the Year honors. Martin benefitted from a far more navigable weight, whereas Nolf's class matched him against a legend on pace for four NCAA titles (who Nolf actually defeated by fall in one of their meetings).

 

 

 

nullNCAA Showstopper - Ian Miller, Kent State

These are the guys you can’t look away from when they take the mat — their big moves and risk-taking nature make them fan favorites regardless of team allegiance. Last year, Dylan Ness earned this award. This year, it goes to Ian Miller.

 

We’ve been fortunate enough to watch Miller inside-trip, boot scoot, and lateral drop some of the best in the country for years. He pushed and challenged Martinez in ways we haven’t seen him challenged in that NCAA semifinal. Miller ended his collegiate career as a three-time All-American for Kent State. He has a promising future in Greco-Roman, should he choose to pursue it.

 

For Ian, well-done is better than well-said, so just watch a few of his unreal moments below:

 

 

 

 

 

nullCoach Of The Year - Pat Popolizio, North Carolina State

People may look at the end of North Carolina State’s season as some sort of proof that Coach Popolizio should not yet enter that elite tier of coaches. But for me, it helped proved my point.

 

In just four years, Popolizio transformed North Carolina State from the ACC’s doormat (check out their 2012-2013 stats here), to a budding monster. He didn't accomplish this with blue chip recruits or the inheritance of a talented roster. In fact, the culture was so bad at Raleigh when Coach Pop arrived, that only Tommy Gantt made it through the transition. He did it with belief in a system and an unwavering adherence to a set of standards. Apart from the Gwiazdowski transfer, this was a team that should not have been contending with, let alone beating, Iowa, Missouri or Oklahoma State in any sort of competitive sense.

 

The Wolfpack have a big recruiting class coming in this year, but they obviously had no impact on the team this year. What North Carolina State had was a lot of under-the-radar guys come out and produce for the entire season. Guys like Max Rohskopf and Gantt weren’t supposed to be big-time national contenders, and Kevin Jack was a walk-on from Connecticut two years ago.

 

My point is this: North Carolina State over-performed for an entire season. Every week, someone stepped up in a big dual, or in a deciding match. Somehow, they avoided that down weekend that every team inevitably endures until the last one in March. Their NCAA showing proved just how much Coach Popolizio and company were getting out of their guys for an entire year. Could Jack, Gantt and Rohskopf have performed better? Absolutely. Is that on the coaching staff? Certainly they can take plenty of blame there. But you have to give tremendous credit to a team that went to Oklahoma State, Iowa, Nebraska, and Missouri and won, then fought their way to an ACC championship over an incredible Virginia Tech team.

 

Rebuilds are supposed to take time when you don’t have a bevy of talent on campus or a major recruiting class. So for Coach Popolizio to launch his team to the top two in dual rankings in this short amount of time is remarkable. Coach Dresser was an outstanding choice as well — he also inherited a dumpster fire and turned it into a national power — but Virginia Tech is a few years ahead of North Carolina State in resolving that problem.

 

2nd had to be Wyoming's first finalist in years... Bryce Meredith...

 

NCAA’s Most Improved - Dean Heil, Oklahoma State

Improvement is very difficult to measure. There were a number of strong contenders for this award: Brett Pfarr, Alec Pantaleo, Steven Rodrigues and Jared Haught all came to mind as guys who made serious jumps, but Heil's path really stood out. His fourth-place finish last year doesn't reflect the reality of his situation, since he had a pretty rough freshman season. He was ranked quite low (or unranked) most of the year and earned a No. 14 seed at NCAAs. Last year, he fell to five non-aa’s, including Kade Moss and George Fisher. This was on the heels of a rough true freshman season where he fell to Nick Anderson, Andrew Atkinson and Brendan Murphy.

 

That sets a pretty good measure for where Heil was two years in at Oklahoma State. He was solid, and came on hot at the end to beat Lavion Mayes, Kevin Jack, Geo Martinez and Anthony Ashnault while falling to just Chris Mecate and Devin Carter. At this point, we were certainly alerted to Heil's potential. He excelled this year despite Oklahoma State's extremely competitive schedule, and fell to only Joey Ward. Heil went undefeated until that late February bout against UNC, and did not lose again. Given Heil’s history, you'd expect he could win the title, but you’d also anticipate him dropping more matches, especially against the level of competition he faced. Heil knocked off All-Americans Kevin Jack, Joey McKenna (twice), Jimmy Gulibon, Randy Cruz, Joey Ward, Anthony Ashnault and Bryce Meredith (twice). He didn't stop there — he also beat a number of ranked opponents, including No. 5 seed Matt Manley, Tommy Thorn (twice), Seth Gross (twice), Mike Racciato and Javier Gasca. That’s 15 tough wins. For him to navigate this schedule with only one loss is an incredible testament to his improvement. Don’t just look at NCAA placement as a metric — there’s more to the story and Dean Heil that prove that point in spades.

 

Competive weight class!!!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

 

You may have noticed how VA Tech has been coming along with unprecedented success. Well now UTC gets a piece of that action, at least at the lower weights...

 

http://www.chattanoogan.com/2016/4/20/322505/Mocs-Add-David-Hoffman-to-Wresting-Staff.aspx

 

Mocs Add David Hoffman to Wresting Staff

 

Former Va. Tech All-American

 

Wednesday, April 20, 2016

 

University of Tennessee at Chattanooga wrestling head coach Heath Eslinger announced the addition of former NCAA All-American David Hoffman to the Mocs coaching staff today.  Hoffman has over 10 years of experience as an NCAA Division I assistant coach, including six years at Bucknell and the last for at his alma mater, Virginia Tech. 

 

Hoffman coached the lower weights for the Hokies, who just set a school record with a fourth place finish at the NCAA Championships in March.

 

  He also assisted in recruiting and aided with other various duties.

 

"We are extremely excited to add David to our staff," stated head coach Eslinger.  "I was impressed by the candidates that were interested in this job, but he separated himself from the rest of the group during the interview process. 

 

"David brings a lot to the room from a technical coaching aspect, and that is evident by the number of All-Americans he has coached in his career.  However, I am also excited about the recruiting connections he brings.  He will open up new doors for us as we continue to work towards our goal of making an impact at the NCAA Championships."

 

Virginia Tech finished in the top-10 at the NCAAs all four years Hoffman was on the staff.  He helped the Hokies to two ACC team titles, two ACC dual meet titles and 12 wrestlers earned All-America honors in his tenure.

 

In four seasons at Tech, Hoffman directly worked with All-Americans Nick Brascetta (149 & twice at 157), Devin Carter (twice at 141), Solomon Chisko (141), Joey Dance (125), Jarrod Garnett (125) and Zach Neibert (141).

 

Hoffman coached six seasons with the Bison, including five as the top assistant.  There he helped 149-pound Kevin LeValley to two All-American honors and several school records.  He also guided 133-pounder David Marble to four consecutive appearances at the NCAAs. 

 

A Spring City, Penn., native, Hoffman graduated from Virginia Tech in 2006 with a degree in Health and Physical Education.  He was a four-time NCAA Championship qualifier on the mat.

 

As a senior in 2006, Hoffman placed eighth at the NCAAs, earning All-American honors at 141 pounds.  He placed with a dramatic, last-second win over Michigan's fifth-seeded Josh Churella, that included a takedown at the buzzer.

 

During his career with the Hokies, Hoffman compiled a record of 116-32, including 38 pins. He also earned Freshman All-America honors from Amateur Wrestling News in 2002 and was a three-time captain of the Hokies' squad.

 

At The Hill School in Pottstown, Penn., Hoffman was a five-time prep All-American, two-time prep national champion and one of only two wrestlers in school history to achieve All-America status five times. He posted a record of 195-17 in his prep school career.

 

Hoffman and his wife, Lisa, have one daughter, Madelyn Rose

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

This boosts wrestling popularity in an area such as Clarksville and other hotbeds,,, Great Wrestling Questions George Robinson....

 

http://www.theleafchronicle.com/story/sports/high-school/2016/04/21/northwests-jessica-elery-honored-girls-top-wrestler/83361158/

 

HIGH SCHOOL

 

Northwest's Jessica Elery honored as girls' top wrestler

 

George Robinson, [email protected] minutes agoFacebookTwitterGoogle Plusmore

 

Pic

 

George Robinson/The Leaf-Chronicle

 

Northwest's Jessica Elery had a perfect season come to an end after she captured her second straight state title two months ago. Elery was named The Leaf-Chronicle All Area Girls Wrestler of the Year.

 

CLARKSVILLE, Tenn. — Northwest's Jessica Elery has been at the top of her sport before. She captured a state championship last year in the first year that girls wrestling was sanctioned by the Tennessee Secondary School Athletic Association.

 

This season was nothing different, as the Lady Vikings wrestler took her talents a step further. Elery finished the dual season undefeated at 22-0 and finished all of her matches with a pin. She tore through the region tournament with her second region title and then traveled to Franklin and pinned all three of her state tournament opponents to claim her second straight state championship in February.

 

Elery was named The Leaf-Chronicle All Area Girls Wrestler of the Year. The award is voted on by the newspaper's sports staff while the All Area Wrestling Teams are selected by the area athletics directors.

 

 

Q: What is your favorite go-to move?

 

Elery: The double leg or the single leg. Anything with a leg. I just pick it up and try to use it against the opponent. It's something that I go to when I'm trying to end a match. I go to it a lot, but I practice it a lot and I have confidence in it.

 

 

Q: What's your favorite moment of the 2015-16 season?

 

Elery: My region championship match was probably the most memorable. I got a single leg and took the girl down and then she tried to scoot out but I was like, nah. I brought her back in and then that was it. It was a pin in the first period. We faced each other in last year's region championship but I didn't even see her at state this year.

 

Q: What is the most annoying thing about wrestling?

 

Elery: Cutting weight. I hate it. I mean, for a woman, you may gain like five pounds in one night for no reason. What am I supposed to do? You can't miss the weigh-in. It's really tough and something I hate.

 

 

Q: Who would be your biggest individual rival on the mat?

 

Elery: My biggest opponent is me. I'm my biggest competition because I can mess myself up. Sometimes I get too focused on the wrong thing and not what I'm supposed to be doing. Your level of concentration has to always be there and maybe sometimes it's not. But I work really hard in practice to make sure I'm ready for each match.

 

 

Q: What you do you enjoy about your teammates?

 

Elery: I love the laid-back vibe of our team. We talk and have fun and don't worry hurting each other's feelings. We can have a conversation and get opinionated without it getting harsh or hurting someone's feelings. I love how open and honest we are with each other.

 

Reach Prep writer George Robinson at 931-245-0747 and on Twitter @Cville_Sports. 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

Announcements



×