Jump to content
  • Sky
  • Blueberry
  • Slate
  • Violet
  • Watermelon
  • Strawberry
  • Maroon
  • Orange
  • Gold
  • Emerald
  • Chocolate
  • Charcoal

Welcome to the upgraded message boards!  Please note: if you have been using a username to sign in that is different than the handle (display name) displayed on the boards, you must now sign in with either your handle (display name) or the email address associated with your account.  If you don't know what this means, then it probably doesn't affect you!

Sign in to follow this  
WrestlingGod

Halls Invitational Preview

Recommended Posts

Sorry I didn't post anything last week. I had a baby and was off work all week. Back now! Here is a list of the ranked wrestlers scheduled to be at the Halls Invitational per TrackWrestling.

 

106-

1. Dayne Dalrymple (Christian Brothers)

5. Steven Dindl (Bartlett)

6. Michael Marcante (Wilson Central)

113-

2. Hunter Borders (Wilson Central)

4. Gehrig Salvaggio (Christian Brothers)

120-

2. Colton Poole (Pigeon Forge)

2. Luke Spencer (Christian Brothers)

5. Grant Fetters (Wilson Central)

6. Riley Clark (Brentwood Academy)

126-

4. Aiden Bowers (Christian Brothers)

5. Josh Partin (Pigeon Forge)

132-

4. Landon Fisher (Jefferson Co)

4. Evan Anthony (Christian Brothers)

4. Garrett Foreman (Pigeon Forge)

6. Joseph Curley (Nashville Christian)

138-

1. Garrett Bowers (Christian Brothers)

6. Manny Scott (Brentwood Academy)

145-

2. CJ Dyer (Pigeon Forge)

4. Logan Fisher (Jefferson Co)

152-

2. Levi Condy (Christian Brothers)

2. Andrew Baiamonte (Pigeon Forge)

2. Alex Pergande (Wilson Central)

3. Jalen Brown (Blackman)

3. Logan Spell (Brentwood Academy)

160-

2. Eli Hodge (Christian Brothers)

3. Joseph Skidmore (Pigeon Forge)

5 Levi Stone (Wilson Central)

170-

1. Landon Fowler (Blackman)

5. Luke Condy (Christian Brothers)

182-

3. Brooks Sacharczyk (Blackman)

5. Chris Parcell (Page)

195-

2. Montana Doty (Christian Brothers)

4. Adam Young (Nashville Christian)

220-

1. Will Taylor (Brentwood Academy)

3. Bowdy Boyce (Blackman)

4. Brandon Elkins (Halls)

5. Al Wooten (Christian Brothers)

6. Ryver Shelton (Jefferson Co)

Hwt-

1. Michael Kramer (Wilson Central)

1. Thomas Gore (Brentwood Academy)

3. Trevor Linderman (Clinton)

6. Kyle Parsons (Maryville)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

WG, Congratulations on the new addition to your family! Glad you are back. I enjoy looking at your previews. Thank you for taking the time and effort of going through the tournaments.

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Sign in to follow this  

Announcements



×
×
  • Create New...