# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Grainger |
19-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Morristown East |
18-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Jefferson County |
18-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
South Greene |
14-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Chuckey-Doak |
8-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Cumberland Gap |
6-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Claiborne |
3-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Knoxville Webb |
30-4-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
Oak Ridge |
28-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Upperman |
27-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Jackson South Side |
25-2-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
25-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Science Hill |
25-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Sullivan East |
23-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Sevier County |
23-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Bolivar Central |
22-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Knoxville Catholic |
21-4-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
1x |
Fulton |
20-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Grainger |
19-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Elizabethton |
18-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Unicoi County |
16-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Moore County |
15-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Cosby |
15-14-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Farragut |
13-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Alcoa |
12-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Daniel Boone |
11-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Tennessee |
11-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Chuckey-Doak |
8-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
West Greene |
4-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Buckhorn |
0-2-0 |
|