# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Columbia Academy |
10-17-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Red Boiling Springs |
5-19-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Franklin Road Academy |
29-6-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
DeKalb County |
26-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
University School of Nashville |
24-8-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Community |
21-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
St. George's |
20-10-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region |
1x |
Ezell-Harding |
19-9-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Smith County |
19-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
DCA |
18-10-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Knoxville Webb |
18-15-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Mt. Juliet Christian |
17-10-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
BGA |
17-11-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Middle Tennessee Christian |
17-16-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Santa Fe |
16-14-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Huntland |
13-15-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Tipton-Rosemark |
12-12-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region |
1x |
Davidson Academy |
10-13-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Franklin County |
9-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
St. Andrew's-Sewanee |
6-14-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
St. Andrew's-Sewanee |
6-14-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
The King's Academy |
3-17-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
|
3-21-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Cornersville |
2-22-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Zion Christian |
0-16-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Murfreesboro Central Magnet |
0-26-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |