Scoreboard
BOYS' BASKETBALL
Correction?

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1

Host
Final
Final
Inside the Game  Knoxville Halls 20-11
53
Hampton 22-15
54
Pizza Plus Grizzly Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  South Greene 5-23
47
North Greene 13-15
60
Greene County Thanksgiving Tournament
Final
Inside the Game  C.I. Gibson (Bahamas)
54
65
Tabernacle Baptist Thanksgiving Tournament
Final
Hardee's Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Alcoa 16-13
43
Tennessee 18-11
69
Knox Central Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Hardee's Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2

Host
Final
Inside the Game  Cosby 17-10
51
Chuckey-Doak 20-11
46
Greene County Thanksgiving Tournament
Final
61
Claiborne 7-16
53
Pizza Plus Grizzly Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Karns 21-6
79
Cocke County 17-13
54
Kroger Thanksgiving Classic
Final
59
Grainger 16-16
70
Pizza Plus Grizzly Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Hardee's Classic
Final
Knox Central Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Heritage Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Daniel Boone 21-10
59
36
Pizza Plus Grizzly Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Powell 24-4
70
Seymour 16-12
42
Kroger Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Carter 8-22
58
65
Knox Central Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Providence Academy
59
53
Greene County Thanksgiving Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3

Host
Final
Inside the Game  Bradley Central 19-13
65
69
Murmaid Mattress Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Union County 17-12
69
Gibbs 25-9
70
Kroger Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Meigs County 15-16
57
Greenback 3-18
46
Bobcat Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Knoxville Webb 28-8
67
55
Knox Central Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4

Host
Final
Inside the Game  Campbell County 14-15
54
Heritage 2-23
48
Heritage Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  McMinn Central 28-5
69
Lenoir City 15-18
63
Loudon Thanksgiving Invitational
Final
Bobcat Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Bojangles Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Farragut 14-16
73
Wartburg 28-5
69
Kroger Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Heritage Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5

Host
Final
Inside the Game  Polk County 7-24
29
Cleveland 18-12
86
Murmaid Mattress Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Hardin Valley 10-19
49
52
MurMaid Mattress Thanksgiving Classic
Final
CCS Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6

Host
Final
Inside the Game  Science Hill 37-3
68
Brainerd 15-13
42
Tabernacle Baptist Thanksgiving Tournament
Final
Inside the Game  Maplewood 18-12
68
East Ridge 10-16
47
Siegel's Bojangle's Classic
Final
Ridgeland Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Portland 9-18
42
35
Mitch Wilson State Farm Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Monterey 13-17
65
Whitwell 11-22
75
Whitwell Thanksgiving Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7

Host
Final
Independence Classic
Final
Final
Independence Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Antioch 6-18
47
Riverdale 9-17
55
Lebanon Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Bojangles Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Brentwood 30-5
63
Smyrna 12-15
51
Mitch Wilson State Farm Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8

Host
Final
Mitch Wilson State Farm Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Giles County 26-4
59
Columbia 8-19
57
Roberts Toyota Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Grundy County 8-19
33
90
Mitch Wilson State Farm Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Watertown 30-4
63
41
Lebanon Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Cookeville 26-8
59
Tullahoma 17-13
57
Mitch Wilson State Farm Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Cascade 17-8
38
Upperman 25-9
64
Mitch Wilson State Farm Classic
Final
Whitwell Thanksgiving Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9

Host
Final
Inside the Game  Gabriel Christian Academy
67
Eagleville 15-16
55
Forrest Thanksgiving Tournament
Final
Inside the Game  Oakland 19-11
73
Lebanon 10-17
53
Lebanon Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Bojangles Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10

Host
Final
State Farm Tournament of Champions
Final
Champ of champions
Final
Forrest Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Mitch Wilson State Farm Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11

Host
Final
Independence Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Waverly Central 23-7
86
Ravenwood 17-14
88
Roberts Toyota Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12

Host
Final
Leroy Wright Tournament
Final
Leroy Wright Tournament
Final
Inside the Game  Lighthouse Christian-Antioch
23
Hunters Lane 20-11
64
Leroy Wright Tournament
Final
Leroy Wright Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13

Host
Final
Riverbend Classic
Final
Sonic Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Sonic Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Sonic Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14

Host
Final
Sonic Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Inside the Game  Lancaster Christian Academy
67
Fayette Ware 21-10
81
Ridgeway Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Ridgeway Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15

Host
Final
Inside the Game  Bolton 15-13
74
68
Ridgeway Thanksgiving Classic
Final
Rumble on the Ridge

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16

Host
Final
Ridgeway Thanksgiving Classic
Final
MLK Tournament
Final
MLK Tournament
Final
Ridgeway Thanksgiving Classic

DIVISION II · WEST REGION

Host
Final
MUS Turkey Shootout
Final
MUS Turkey Shootout