Menu
Home
Sign In or Register
Alabama
Tennessee
Mississippi
Texas
Florida
Georgia
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Home
Sign In or Register
Alabama
Tennessee
Mississippi
Texas
Florida
Georgia
Message Boards
Scoreboard
Schools
Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Score Notifications
Schedules
Standings
Photo Gallery
Extras
The Big Ones
Strength Rankings
Fan Poll
Today's Games Map
CoachT's Blog
Study Hall
Links
News Archive
CoachT Plus
Plus Boards
Private Messages
Info & Signup
About
Advertising
About CoachT.com
Privacy Policy
Email CoachT
Scoreboard
Sport:
All Sports
Football
Boys' Basketball
Girls' Basketball
Baseball
Softball
Wrestling
Mens' Soccer
Girls' Soccer
Weightlifting
Bowling
Girls' Hockey
Soccer
Men's Golf
Volleyball
Women's Golf
Flag Football
Women's Tennis
Men's Tennis
Men's Lacrosse
Girl's Lacrosse
Rowing
Cross Country
Swimming & Diving
Eight-Man Football
Date:
Area:
Every Area
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area 7
Area 8
Area 9
Area 10
Area 11
Area 12
Area 13
Area 14
Area 15
Area 16
Class:
Every Class
Class 1A
Class 2A
Class 3A
Class 4A
Class 5A
Class 6A
Region:
Every Region
Region 1
Region 2
Region 3
Region 4
Region 5
Region 6
Region 7
Region 8
Display
7d
« 1d
Thursday, January 5, 2012
1d »
7d
BOYS' BASKETBALL
Text a Friend (SMS)
Unavailable
View on Map
Correction?
LAST UPDATE
Host
Final
Frank Hughes (TN)
1-23
57
Waterloo
0-1
55
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
CLASS 1A · CLASS 1A
Host
6:00 PM
Jefferson Christian Academy
0-11
Faith Christian
9-4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
7:00 PM
Sumiton Christian
4-6
Shades Mountain Christian
10-4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
CLASS 3A · CLASS 3A
Host
7:30 PM
Gardendale
7-6
Carbon Hill
9-3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
7:00 PM
Good Hope
0-13
Holly Pond
12-3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
8:30 PM
West Point
8-7
Vinemont
7-4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
CLASS 2A · CLASS 2A
Host
6:00 PM
Westminster-Oak Mountain
4-5
Fultondale
1-3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
7:30 PM
Woodville
9-3
North Sand Mountain
10-2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
7:30 PM
Tanner
9-0
Westminster Christian
1-6
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
CLASS 4A · CLASS 4A
Host
4:30 PM
Reeltown
1-2
Beauregard
4-3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
7:00 PM
Homewood
6-6
Tarrant
0-7
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
CLASS 5A · CLASS 5A
Host
4:00 PM
Sparkman
10-7
Athens
4-4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
7:00 PM
Maplesville
3-2
Chilton Co.
3-6
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
7:30 PM
Vincent
10-4
Shelby Co.
3-9
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
6:30 PM
Fairhope
1-6
Spanish Fort
7-2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Golden Bear Classic
Golden Bear Classic
7:30 PM
Center Point
5-6
Woodlawn
4-3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
CLASS 6A · CLASS 6A
Host
7:30 PM
Brewbaker
3-5
Hoover
15-2
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
7:00 PM
Benjamin Russell
7-5
Oak Mountain
2-8
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
7:00 PM
Bibb Co.
1-6
Pelham
7-4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
5:00 PM
COUNTY TOURNAMENT
Robertsdale
5-3
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
Baldwin County Tournament
Baldwin County Tournament
7:00 PM
Madison Academy
6-3
Sparkman
10-7
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
7:30 PM
Pinson Valley
9-6
Thompson
11-4
Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Report a correction
×