Boys' Basketball

Chilton County boys take down Shelby County
Shelby County Reporter · Tuesday · 293 clicks

Priceville falls to Haleyville
Hartselle Enquirer · Tuesday · 265 clicks

Mason’s shot lifts Priceville over Danville
Hartselle Enquirer · Tuesday · 280 clicks

Wildcats score a victory over Vina in Wildcat Classic
Franklin County Times · Tuesday · 288 clicks

Lions beat Glencoe in OT
Sand Mountain Reporter · Tuesday · 194 clicks

No. 7 Aggies suffer road area loss at Grissom
Sand Mountain Reporter · Tuesday · 199 clicks

No. 8 Wildcats topple Crossville
Sand Mountain Reporter · Tuesday · 164 clicks

Westbrook knocks off No. 7 Rams
Sand Mountain Reporter · Tuesday · 198 clicks

Southside boys stay undefeated with win over Glencoe
Gadsden Times · Tuesday · 102 clicks

Fort Payne boys still struggling
Fort Payne Times-Journal · Tuesday · 119 clicks

ROUNDUP: Kirk leads Bears past Ider
Fort Payne Times-Journal · Tuesday · 119 clicks

Bulldogs boys take down West Blocton
Shelby County Reporter · Sunday · 73 clicks

Danville uses big fourth quarter to beat Falkville
Hartselle Enquirer · Sunday · 78 clicks

Trojans beat Decatur in double OT
Florence Times Daily · Sunday · 85 clicks

Scottsboro posts milestone victory
Daily Sentinel · Sunday · 104 clicks

Dawg domination
Troy Messenger · Saturday · 115 clicks

Rams defeat North Sand Mtn. in Area 12 game
Sand Mountain Reporter · Saturday · 84 clicks

View News Archive

Top Ten Teams

Class 1A Sch. Rank
1. A.L. Johnson (0-0) 1
1. Addison (0-0) 1
1. Akron (0-0) 1
1. Alabama School for the Deaf (0-0) 1
1. Appalachian (0-0) 1
1. Athens Bible (1-0) 1
1. Autaugaville (0-0) 1
1. Belgreen (1-0) 1
1. Berry (0-0) 1
1. Billingsley (0-0) 1
1. Brantley (0-0) 1
1. Brilliant (0-0) 1
1. Cedar Bluff (0-0) 1
1. Collinsville (0-0) 1
1. Coosa Christian (0-0) 1
1. Covenant Christian (0-0) 1
1. Decatur Heritage Christian Academy (0-0) 1
1. Donoho (0-0) 1
1. Faith Christian (0-0) 1
1. Falkville (0-0) 1
1. Fayetteville (0-0) 1
1. Florala (0-0) 1
1. Fruitdale (0-0) 1
1. Gaylesville (0-0) 1
1. Geneva (0-0) 1
1. Georgiana (0-0) 1
1. Hackleburg (0-0) 1
1. Holy Spirit Catholic (0-0) 1
1. Hubbertville (0-0) 1
1. J. F. Shields (0-0) 1
1. J.U. Blacksher (0-0) 1
1. Jacksonville Christian Academy (0-0) 1
1. Jefferson Christian Academy (0-0) 1
1. John Essex (0-0) 1
1. Keith (0-0) 1
1. Kinston (0-0) 1
1. Linden (0-0) 1
1. Loachapoka (0-0) 1
1. Lynn (0-0) 1
1. Maplesville (0-0) 1
1. Marengo (0-0) 1
1. Marion County (0-0) 1
1. McIntosh (0-0) 1
1. McKenzie (0-0) 1
1. Meek (0-0) 1
1. Notasulga (0-0) 1
1. Paint Rock Valley (0-10) 1
1. Parkway Christian Academy (0-0) 1
1. Parrish (0-0) 1
1. Phillips (0-0) 1
1. Pickens County (0-0) 1
1. Pleasant Home (0-0) 1
1. R.A. Hubbard (0-0) 1
1. Ragland (0-0) 1
1. Red Level (0-0) 1
1. Sacred Heart Catholic (0-0) 1
1. Saint Jude (0-0) 1
1. Saint Luke's (0-1) 1
1. Shades Mountain Christian (0-0) 1
1. Shoals Christian (0-0) 1
1. Skyline (2-0) 1
1. South Lamar (0-0) 1
1. Southeastern (0-0) 1
1. Spring Garden (0-0) 1
1. St. Bernard Prep (0-1) 1
1. Sumiton Christian (0-0) 1
1. Sunshine (0-0) 1
1. Talladega County Central (0-0) 1
1. Tharptown (0-0) 1
1. Valley Head (3-0) 1
1. Verbena (0-0) 1
1. Vina (0-0) 1
1. Wadley (0-0) 1
1. Waterloo (0-0) 1
1. Westminster-Oak Mountain (0-0) 1
1. Whitesburg Christian (2-0) 1
1. Winterboro (0-0) 1
1. Woodville (2-0) 1
Class 2A Sch. Rank
1. Aliceville (0-0) 1
1. Altamont (0-0) 1
1. Ariton (0-0) 1
1. Asbury (6-7) 1
1. Calhoun (0-0) 1
1. Cherokee (0-0) 1
1. Choctaw County (0-0) 1
1. Cleburne County (0-1) 1
1. Colbert Heights (0-0) 1
1. Cold Springs (0-0) 1
1. Cottonwood (0-0) 1
1. Elba (0-0) 1
1. Flomaton (0-0) 1
1. Francis Marion (0-0) 1
1. Fultondale (0-0) 1
1. Fyffe (0-1) 1
1. G.W. Long (0-0) 1
1. Gaston (0-0) 1
1. Goshen (0-0) 1
1. Hale County (0-0) 1
1. Hatton (0-0) 1
1. Hayneville Central (0-0) 1
1. Highland Home (0-0) 1
1. Holy Family Catholic (0-0) 1
1. Horseshoe Bend (0-0) 1
1. Houston Academy (0-0) 1
1. Houston County (0-0) 1
1. Ider (0-1) 1
1. Isabella (0-0) 1
1. LaFayette (0-0) 1
1. Lamar County (0-0) 1
1. Lanett (0-0) 1
1. Leroy (0-0) 1
1. Lexington (0-0) 1
1. Luverne (0-0) 1
1. Millry (0-0) 1
1. Mobile Christian (0-0) 1
1. Montgomery Academy (0-0) 1
1. New Brockton (0-0) 1
1. North Sand Mountain (4-1) 1
1. Oakman (0-0) 1
1. Ohatchee (0-0) 1
1. Phil Campbell (0-0) 1
1. Pleasant Valley (0-0) 1
1. Prattville Christian (0-0) 1
1. Providence Christian (0-0) 1
1. R.C. Hatch (0-0) 1
1. Ranburne (0-0) 1
1. Randolph County (0-0) 1
1. Red Bay (0-0) 1
1. Reeltown (0-0) 1
1. Samson (0-0) 1
1. Sand Rock (0-1) 1
1. Section (1-0) 1
1. Sheffield (0-0) 1
1. Southern Choctaw (0-0) 1
1. Sulligent (0-0) 1
1. Sweet Water (0-0) 1
1. Tanner (0-0) 1
1. Victory Christian (0-0) 1
1. Vincent (0-0) 1
1. Walter Wellborn (0-0) 1
1. Washington County (0-0) 1
1. West End (0-0) 1
1. Westbrook Christian (1-0) 1
1. Wicksburg (0-0) 1
1. Woodland (0-0) 1
1. Zion Chapel (0-0) 1
Class 3A Sch. Rank
1. Abbeville (0-0) 1
1. American Christian Academy (0-0) 1
1. Ashville (0-0) 1
1. B.B Comer (0-0) 1
1. Barbour County (0-0) 1
1. Bayside Academy (0-0) 1
1. Brindlee Mountain (0-4) 1
1. Clements (0-0) 1
1. Cleveland (0-0) 1
1. Colbert County (0-0) 1
1. Coosa Central (0-0) 1
1. Cordova (0-0) 1
1. Cottage Hill (0-0) 1
1. Dale County (0-0) 1
1. Daleville (0-0) 1
1. Danville (0-0) 1
1. Deshler (0-0) 1
1. Elkmont (0-1) 1
1. Excel (0-0) 1
1. Fayette County (0-0) 1
1. Geneva (0-0) 1
1. Geraldine (0-0) 1
1. Glencoe (0-1) 1
1. Good Hope (0-0) 1
1. Gordo (0-0) 1
1. Greene County (0-0) 1
1. Greensboro (0-0) 1
1. Hamilton (0-0) 1
1. Hanceville (0-0) 1
1. Holly Pond (0-0) 1
1. Holt (0-0) 1
1. Indian Springs (0-0) 1
1. J.B. Pennington (1-0) 1
1. Lauderdale County (0-0) 1
1. Leeds (0-0) 1
1. Madison Academy (2-0) 1
1. Mars Hill Bible (0-0) 1
1. Midfield (0-0) 1
1. Montevallo (0-0) 1
1. Montgomery Catholic (0-1) 1
1. New Hope (1-0) 1
1. Northside (0-0) 1
1. Opp (0-0) 1
1. Piedmont (0-0) 1
1. Pike County (0-0) 1
1. Pisgah (0-0) 1
1. Plainview (0-0) 1
1. Saks (0-0) 1
1. Sipsey Valley (0-0) 1
1. Slocomb (0-0) 1
1. Southside (0-0) 1
1. Straughn (0-0) 1
1. Susan Moore (1-0) 1
1. Sylvania (0-0) 1
1. T.R. Miller (0-0) 1
1. Tarrant (0-0) 1
1. Thorsby (0-0) 1
1. Trinity Presbyterian (0-0) 1
1. Vinemont (0-0) 1
1. W.S. Neal (0-0) 1
1. Weaver (0-0) 1
1. West Morgan (3-0) 1
1. Westminster Christian (0-0) 1
1. White Plains (0-1) 1
1. Winfield (0-0) 1
1. Winston County (0-0) 1
Class 4A Sch. Rank
1. Priceville (3-1) 1
2. Alabama Christian Academy (0-0) 1
2. Alexandria (0-0) 1
2. Andalusia (0-0) 1
2. Anniston (0-0) 1
2. Ardmore (0-1) 1
2. Ashford (0-0) 1
2. B.B Comer (0-0) 1
2. B.T. Washington Magnet (0-0) 1
2. Beauregard (0-0) 1
2. Beulah (0-0) 1
2. Bibb County (0-0) 1
2. Brewbaker Tech (0-0) 1
2. Brooks (0-0) 1
2. Bullock County (0-0) 1
2. Butler (0-0) 1
2. Calera (0-0) 1
2. Carbon Hill (0-0) 1
2. Charles Henderson (0-0) 1
2. Cherokee County (0-0) 1
2. Childersburg (0-0) 1
2. Clarke County (0-0) 1
2. Clay County (0-0) 1
2. Cleburne County (0-1) 1
2. Crossville (0-0) 1
2. Dadeville (0-0) 1
2. Dallas County (0-0) 1
2. Dora (0-0) 1
2. Douglas (0-0) 1
2. East Lawrence (0-0) 1
2. Elmore County (0-0) 1
2. Escambia County (0-0) 1
2. Fairview (0-0) 1
2. Florence Central (0-0) 1
2. Guntersville (0-0) 1
2. Haleyville (0-0) 1
2. Handley (0-0) 1
2. Headland (0-0) 1
2. Hillcrest (0-0) 1
2. Hokes Bluff (0-0) 1
2. Holtville (0-0) 1
2. J.O. Johnson (0-0) 1
2. Jacksonville (0-0) 1
2. Jemison (0-0) 1
2. Kate D. Smith DAR (0-2) 1
2. LAMP (0-0) 1
2. Lincoln (0-0) 1
2. Locust Fork (0-0) 1
2. Madison County (0-0) 1
2. Monroe County (0-0) 1
2. Munford (0-0) 1
2. North Jackson (1-2) 1
2. Oak Grove (0-0) 1
2. Oneonta (0-0) 1
2. Pope John Paul II (0-0) 1
2. Randolph (0-0) 1
2. Rogers (0-1) 1
2. Saint Clair County (0-0) 1
2. Sardis (0-0) 1
2. St. James (0-0) 1
2. Tallassee (0-0) 1
2. Thomasville (0-0) 1
2. UMS-Wright Prep (0-0) 1
2. West Blocton (0-0) 1
2. West Limestone (1-1) 1
2. Wilcox Central (0-0) 1
2. Wilson (1-1) 1
Class 5A Sch. Rank
1. A.P. Brewer (0-4) 1
2. A.H. Parker (0-0) 2
2. Arab (0-0) 2
2. Athens (1-0) 2
2. B. T. Washington (0-0) 2
2. B.C. Rain (0-0) 2
2. Benjamin Russell (0-0) 2
2. Boaz (0-0) 2
2. Briarwood Christian (0-0) 2
2. Briarwood Christian (0-0) 2
2. Carroll (0-0) 2
2. Center Point (0-0) 2
2. Chilton County (0-0) 2
2. Citronelle (0-0) 2
2. Columbia (1-1) 2
2. Cullman (2-0) 2
2. Curry (0-0) 2
2. Demopolis (0-0) 2
2. East Limestone (1-2) 2
2. Etowah (0-0) 2
2. Eufaula (0-0) 2
2. Fairfield (0-0) 2
2. Faith Academy (0-2) 2
2. Fort Payne (0-1) 2
2. Greenville (0-0) 2
2. Gulf Shores (0-0) 2
2. Hartselle (0-0) 2
2. Hayden (0-0) 2
2. Homewood (0-0) 2
2. Jackson (0-0) 2
2. John Carroll Catholic (0-0) 2
2. Lawrence County (1-1) 2
2. LeFlore (0-0) 2
2. Marbury (0-0) 2
2. McAdory (1-1) 2
2. Moody (0-0) 2
2. Mortimer Jordan (0-0) 2
2. Muscle Shoals (0-0) 2
2. Paul Bryant (0-0) 2
2. Pinson Valley (0-0) 2
2. Pleasant Grove (0-0) 2
2. Ramsay (0-0) 2
2. Rehobeth (0-0) 2
2. Russell County (0-0) 2
2. Russellville (0-0) 2
2. Saraland (0-0) 2
2. Satsuma (0-0) 2
2. Scottsboro (0-0) 2
2. Selma (0-0) 2
2. Shelby County (0-0) 2
2. Southside (0-0) 2
2. Spanish Fort (1-0) 2
2. Springville (0-0) 2
2. St. Paul's Episcopal (0-0) 2
2. Sumter Central (0-0) 2
2. Sylacauga (0-0) 2
2. Talladega (0-0) 2
2. Tuscaloosa Central (0-0) 2
2. Valley (0-0) 2
2. Vigor (0-0) 2
2. Walker (0-1) 2
2. Wenonah (0-0) 2
2. West Point (0-0) 2
2. Williamson (0-0) 2
Class 6A Sch. Rank
1. Albertville (1-0) 1
1. Alma Bryant (0-0) 1
1. Auburn (0-0) 1
1. Austin (1-1) 1
1. Baker (0-0) 1
1. Baldwin County (0-0) 1
1. Bessemer City (0-0) 1
1. Blount (0-0) 1
1. Bob Jones (0-1) 1
1. Buckhorn (0-0) 1
1. Chelsea (0-0) 1
1. Clay-Chalkville (0-0) 1
1. Daphne (0-0) 1
1. Davidson (0-0) 1
1. Decatur (5-2) 1
1. Dothan (0-0) 1
1. Enterprise (0-1) 1
1. Fairhope (0-0) 1
1. Florence (0-0) 1
1. Foley (0-0) 1
1. G.W. Carver- Birmingham (0-0) 1
1. G.W. Carver- Montgomery (0-0) 1
1. Gadsden City (0-0) 1
1. Gardendale (0-0) 1
1. Grissom (2-0) 1
1. Hazel Green (2-0) 1
1. Hewitt-Trussville (1-0) 1
1. Hillcrest (0-0) 1
1. Hoover (0-0) 1
1. Hueytown (0-0) 1
1. Huffman (0-0) 1
1. Huntsville (1-3) 1
1. Jackson-Olin (0-0) 1
1. James Clemens (0-1) 1
1. Jeff Davis (0-0) 1
1. Lee (0-0) 1
1. Lee (2-1) 1
1. Mary Montgomery (0-0) 1
1. McGill-Toolen (0-0) 1
1. Minor (0-0) 1
1. Mountain Brook (0-0) 1
1. Murphy (0-0) 1
1. Northridge (0-0) 1
1. Northview (0-0) 1
1. Oak Mountain (0-0) 1
1. Opelika (0-0) 1
1. Oxford (1-0) 1
1. Pelham (0-0) 1
1. Pell City (0-0) 1
1. Phenix City (0-0) 1
1. Prattville (0-0) 1
1. Robertsdale (0-0) 1
1. Shades Valley (0-0) 1
1. Sidney Lanier (0-0) 1
1. Smiths Station (0-0) 1
1. Spain Park (0-0) 1
1. Sparkman (0-0) 1
1. Stanhope Elmore (0-0) 1
1. Theodore (0-0) 1
1. Thompson (0-0) 1
1. Tuscaloosa County (0-0) 1
1. Vestavia Hills (0-0) 1
1. Wetumpka (0-0) 1
1. Woodlawn (0-0) 1

Toughest Schedules

Class 1A Opp. Success
1. A.L. Johnson (0-0) 0.0%
1. Addison (0-0) 0.0%
1. Akron (0-0) 0.0%
1. Alabama School for the Deaf (0-0) 0.0%
1. Appalachian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Athens Bible (1-0) 0.0%
1. Autaugaville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Belgreen (1-0) 0.0%
1. Berry (0-0) 0.0%
1. Billingsley (0-0) 0.0%
1. Brantley (0-0) 0.0%
1. Brilliant (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cedar Bluff (0-0) 0.0%
1. Collinsville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Coosa Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Covenant Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Decatur Heritage Christian Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Donoho (0-0) 0.0%
1. Faith Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Falkville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Fayetteville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Florala (0-0) 0.0%
1. Fruitdale (0-0) 0.0%
1. Gaylesville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Geneva (0-0) 0.0%
1. Georgiana (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hackleburg (0-0) 0.0%
1. Holy Spirit Catholic (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hubbertville (0-0) 0.0%
1. J. F. Shields (0-0) 0.0%
1. J.U. Blacksher (0-0) 0.0%
1. Jacksonville Christian Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Jefferson Christian Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. John Essex (0-0) 0.0%
1. Keith (0-0) 0.0%
1. Kinston (0-0) 0.0%
1. Linden (0-0) 0.0%
1. Loachapoka (0-0) 0.0%
1. Lynn (0-0) 0.0%
1. Maplesville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Marengo (0-0) 0.0%
1. Marion County (0-0) 0.0%
1. McIntosh (0-0) 0.0%
1. McKenzie (0-0) 0.0%
1. Meek (0-0) 0.0%
1. Notasulga (0-0) 0.0%
1. Paint Rock Valley (0-10) 0.0%
1. Parkway Christian Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Parrish (0-0) 0.0%
1. Phillips (0-0) 0.0%
1. Pickens County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Pleasant Home (0-0) 0.0%
1. R.A. Hubbard (0-0) 0.0%
1. Ragland (0-0) 0.0%
1. Red Level (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sacred Heart Catholic (0-0) 0.0%
1. Saint Jude (0-0) 0.0%
1. Saint Luke's (0-1) 0.0%
1. Shades Mountain Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Shoals Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Skyline (2-0) 0.0%
1. South Lamar (0-0) 0.0%
1. Southeastern (0-0) 0.0%
1. Spring Garden (0-0) 0.0%
1. St. Bernard Prep (0-1) 0.0%
1. Sumiton Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sunshine (0-0) 0.0%
1. Talladega County Central (0-0) 0.0%
1. Tharptown (0-0) 0.0%
1. Valley Head (3-0) 0.0%
1. Verbena (0-0) 0.0%
1. Vina (0-0) 0.0%
1. Wadley (0-0) 0.0%
1. Waterloo (0-0) 0.0%
1. Westminster-Oak Mountain (0-0) 0.0%
1. Whitesburg Christian (2-0) 0.0%
1. Winterboro (0-0) 0.0%
1. Woodville (2-0) 0.0%
Class 2A Opp. Success
1. Aliceville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Altamont (0-0) 0.0%
1. Ariton (0-0) 0.0%
1. Asbury (6-7) 0.0%
1. Calhoun (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cherokee (0-0) 0.0%
1. Choctaw County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cleburne County (0-1) 0.0%
1. Colbert Heights (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cold Springs (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cottonwood (0-0) 0.0%
1. Elba (0-0) 0.0%
1. Flomaton (0-0) 0.0%
1. Francis Marion (0-0) 0.0%
1. Fultondale (0-0) 0.0%
1. Fyffe (0-1) 0.0%
1. G.W. Long (0-0) 0.0%
1. Gaston (0-0) 0.0%
1. Goshen (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hale County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hatton (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hayneville Central (0-0) 0.0%
1. Highland Home (0-0) 0.0%
1. Holy Family Catholic (0-0) 0.0%
1. Horseshoe Bend (0-0) 0.0%
1. Houston Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Houston County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Ider (0-1) 0.0%
1. Isabella (0-0) 0.0%
1. LaFayette (0-0) 0.0%
1. Lamar County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Lanett (0-0) 0.0%
1. Leroy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Lexington (0-0) 0.0%
1. Luverne (0-0) 0.0%
1. Millry (0-0) 0.0%
1. Mobile Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Montgomery Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. New Brockton (0-0) 0.0%
1. North Sand Mountain (4-1) 0.0%
1. Oakman (0-0) 0.0%
1. Ohatchee (0-0) 0.0%
1. Phil Campbell (0-0) 0.0%
1. Pleasant Valley (0-0) 0.0%
1. Prattville Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Providence Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. R.C. Hatch (0-0) 0.0%
1. Ranburne (0-0) 0.0%
1. Randolph County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Red Bay (0-0) 0.0%
1. Reeltown (0-0) 0.0%
1. Samson (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sand Rock (0-1) 0.0%
1. Section (1-0) 0.0%
1. Sheffield (0-0) 0.0%
1. Southern Choctaw (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sulligent (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sweet Water (0-0) 0.0%
1. Tanner (0-0) 0.0%
1. Victory Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Vincent (0-0) 0.0%
1. Walter Wellborn (0-0) 0.0%
1. Washington County (0-0) 0.0%
1. West End (0-0) 0.0%
1. Westbrook Christian (1-0) 0.0%
1. Wicksburg (0-0) 0.0%
1. Woodland (0-0) 0.0%
1. Zion Chapel (0-0) 0.0%
Class 3A Opp. Success
1. Abbeville (0-0) 0.0%
1. American Christian Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Ashville (0-0) 0.0%
1. B.B Comer (0-0) 0.0%
1. Barbour County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Bayside Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Brindlee Mountain (0-4) 0.0%
1. Clements (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cleveland (0-0) 0.0%
1. Colbert County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Coosa Central (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cordova (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cottage Hill (0-0) 0.0%
1. Dale County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Daleville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Danville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Deshler (0-0) 0.0%
1. Elkmont (0-1) 0.0%
1. Excel (0-0) 0.0%
1. Fayette County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Geneva (0-0) 0.0%
1. Geraldine (0-0) 0.0%
1. Glencoe (0-1) 0.0%
1. Good Hope (0-0) 0.0%
1. Gordo (0-0) 0.0%
1. Greene County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Greensboro (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hamilton (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hanceville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Holly Pond (0-0) 0.0%
1. Holt (0-0) 0.0%
1. Indian Springs (0-0) 0.0%
1. J.B. Pennington (1-0) 0.0%
1. Lauderdale County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Leeds (0-0) 0.0%
1. Madison Academy (2-0) 0.0%
1. Mars Hill Bible (0-0) 0.0%
1. Midfield (0-0) 0.0%
1. Montevallo (0-0) 0.0%
1. Montgomery Catholic (0-1) 0.0%
1. New Hope (1-0) 0.0%
1. Northside (0-0) 0.0%
1. Opp (0-0) 0.0%
1. Piedmont (0-0) 0.0%
1. Pike County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Pisgah (0-0) 0.0%
1. Plainview (0-0) 0.0%
1. Saks (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sipsey Valley (0-0) 0.0%
1. Slocomb (0-0) 0.0%
1. Southside (0-0) 0.0%
1. Straughn (0-0) 0.0%
1. Susan Moore (1-0) 0.0%
1. Sylvania (0-0) 0.0%
1. T.R. Miller (0-0) 0.0%
1. Tarrant (0-0) 0.0%
1. Thorsby (0-0) 0.0%
1. Trinity Presbyterian (0-0) 0.0%
1. Vinemont (0-0) 0.0%
1. W.S. Neal (0-0) 0.0%
1. Weaver (0-0) 0.0%
1. West Morgan (3-0) 0.0%
1. Westminster Christian (0-0) 0.0%
1. White Plains (0-1) 0.0%
1. Winfield (0-0) 0.0%
1. Winston County (0-0) 0.0%
Class 4A Opp. Success
1. Priceville (3-1) 0.0%
1. Alabama Christian Academy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Alexandria (0-0) 0.0%
1. Andalusia (0-0) 0.0%
1. Anniston (0-0) 0.0%
1. Ardmore (0-1) 0.0%
1. Ashford (0-0) 0.0%
1. B.B Comer (0-0) 0.0%
1. B.T. Washington Magnet (0-0) 0.0%
1. Beauregard (0-0) 0.0%
1. Beulah (0-0) 0.0%
1. Bibb County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Brewbaker Tech (0-0) 0.0%
1. Brooks (0-0) 0.0%
1. Bullock County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Butler (0-0) 0.0%
1. Calera (0-0) 0.0%
1. Carbon Hill (0-0) 0.0%
1. Charles Henderson (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cherokee County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Childersburg (0-0) 0.0%
1. Clarke County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Clay County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Cleburne County (0-1) 0.0%
1. Crossville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Dadeville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Dallas County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Dora (0-0) 0.0%
1. Douglas (0-0) 0.0%
1. East Lawrence (0-0) 0.0%
1. Elmore County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Escambia County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Fairview (0-0) 0.0%
1. Florence Central (0-0) 0.0%
1. Guntersville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Haleyville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Handley (0-0) 0.0%
1. Headland (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hillcrest (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hokes Bluff (0-0) 0.0%
1. Holtville (0-0) 0.0%
1. J.O. Johnson (0-0) 0.0%
1. Jacksonville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Jemison (0-0) 0.0%
1. Kate D. Smith DAR (0-2) 0.0%
1. LAMP (0-0) 0.0%
1. Lincoln (0-0) 0.0%
1. Locust Fork (0-0) 0.0%
1. Madison County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Monroe County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Munford (0-0) 0.0%
1. North Jackson (1-2) 0.0%
1. Oak Grove (0-0) 0.0%
1. Oneonta (0-0) 0.0%
1. Pope John Paul II (0-0) 0.0%
1. Randolph (0-0) 0.0%
1. Rogers (0-1) 0.0%
1. Saint Clair County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sardis (0-0) 0.0%
1. St. James (0-0) 0.0%
1. Tallassee (0-0) 0.0%
1. Thomasville (0-0) 0.0%
1. UMS-Wright Prep (0-0) 0.0%
1. West Blocton (0-0) 0.0%
1. West Limestone (1-1) 0.0%
1. Wilcox Central (0-0) 0.0%
1. Wilson (1-1) 0.0%
Class 5A Opp. Success
1. A.P. Brewer (0-4) 100.0%
2. A.H. Parker (0-0) 0.0%
2. Arab (0-0) 0.0%
2. Athens (1-0) 0.0%
2. B. T. Washington (0-0) 0.0%
2. B.C. Rain (0-0) 0.0%
2. Benjamin Russell (0-0) 0.0%
2. Boaz (0-0) 0.0%
2. Briarwood Christian (0-0) 0.0%
2. Briarwood Christian (0-0) 0.0%
2. Carroll (0-0) 0.0%
2. Center Point (0-0) 0.0%
2. Chilton County (0-0) 0.0%
2. Citronelle (0-0) 0.0%
2. Columbia (1-1) 0.0%
2. Cullman (2-0) 0.0%
2. Curry (0-0) 0.0%
2. Demopolis (0-0) 0.0%
2. East Limestone (1-2) 0.0%
2. Etowah (0-0) 0.0%
2. Eufaula (0-0) 0.0%
2. Fairfield (0-0) 0.0%
2. Faith Academy (0-2) 0.0%
2. Fort Payne (0-1) 0.0%
2. Greenville (0-0) 0.0%
2. Gulf Shores (0-0) 0.0%
2. Hartselle (0-0) 0.0%
2. Hayden (0-0) 0.0%
2. Homewood (0-0) 0.0%
2. Jackson (0-0) 0.0%
2. John Carroll Catholic (0-0) 0.0%
2. Lawrence County (1-1) 0.0%
2. LeFlore (0-0) 0.0%
2. Marbury (0-0) 0.0%
2. McAdory (1-1) 0.0%
2. Moody (0-0) 0.0%
2. Mortimer Jordan (0-0) 0.0%
2. Muscle Shoals (0-0) 0.0%
2. Paul Bryant (0-0) 0.0%
2. Pinson Valley (0-0) 0.0%
2. Pleasant Grove (0-0) 0.0%
2. Ramsay (0-0) 0.0%
2. Rehobeth (0-0) 0.0%
2. Russell County (0-0) 0.0%
2. Russellville (0-0) 0.0%
2. Saraland (0-0) 0.0%
2. Satsuma (0-0) 0.0%
2. Scottsboro (0-0) 0.0%
2. Selma (0-0) 0.0%
2. Shelby County (0-0) 0.0%
2. Southside (0-0) 0.0%
2. Spanish Fort (1-0) 0.0%
2. Springville (0-0) 0.0%
2. St. Paul's Episcopal (0-0) 0.0%
2. Sumter Central (0-0) 0.0%
2. Sylacauga (0-0) 0.0%
2. Talladega (0-0) 0.0%
2. Tuscaloosa Central (0-0) 0.0%
2. Valley (0-0) 0.0%
2. Vigor (0-0) 0.0%
2. Walker (0-1) 0.0%
2. Wenonah (0-0) 0.0%
2. West Point (0-0) 0.0%
2. Williamson (0-0) 0.0%
Class 6A Opp. Success
1. Albertville (1-0) 0.0%
1. Alma Bryant (0-0) 0.0%
1. Auburn (0-0) 0.0%
1. Austin (1-1) 0.0%
1. Baker (0-0) 0.0%
1. Baldwin County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Bessemer City (0-0) 0.0%
1. Blount (0-0) 0.0%
1. Bob Jones (0-1) 0.0%
1. Buckhorn (0-0) 0.0%
1. Chelsea (0-0) 0.0%
1. Clay-Chalkville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Daphne (0-0) 0.0%
1. Davidson (0-0) 0.0%
1. Decatur (5-2) 0.0%
1. Dothan (0-0) 0.0%
1. Enterprise (0-1) 0.0%
1. Fairhope (0-0) 0.0%
1. Florence (0-0) 0.0%
1. Foley (0-0) 0.0%
1. G.W. Carver- Birmingham (0-0) 0.0%
1. G.W. Carver- Montgomery (0-0) 0.0%
1. Gadsden City (0-0) 0.0%
1. Gardendale (0-0) 0.0%
1. Grissom (2-0) 0.0%
1. Hazel Green (2-0) 0.0%
1. Hewitt-Trussville (1-0) 0.0%
1. Hillcrest (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hoover (0-0) 0.0%
1. Hueytown (0-0) 0.0%
1. Huffman (0-0) 0.0%
1. Huntsville (1-3) 0.0%
1. Jackson-Olin (0-0) 0.0%
1. James Clemens (0-1) 0.0%
1. Jeff Davis (0-0) 0.0%
1. Lee (0-0) 0.0%
1. Lee (2-1) 0.0%
1. Mary Montgomery (0-0) 0.0%
1. McGill-Toolen (0-0) 0.0%
1. Minor (0-0) 0.0%
1. Mountain Brook (0-0) 0.0%
1. Murphy (0-0) 0.0%
1. Northridge (0-0) 0.0%
1. Northview (0-0) 0.0%
1. Oak Mountain (0-0) 0.0%
1. Opelika (0-0) 0.0%
1. Oxford (1-0) 0.0%
1. Pelham (0-0) 0.0%
1. Pell City (0-0) 0.0%
1. Phenix City (0-0) 0.0%
1. Prattville (0-0) 0.0%
1. Robertsdale (0-0) 0.0%
1. Shades Valley (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sidney Lanier (0-0) 0.0%
1. Smiths Station (0-0) 0.0%
1. Spain Park (0-0) 0.0%
1. Sparkman (0-0) 0.0%
1. Stanhope Elmore (0-0) 0.0%
1. Theodore (0-0) 0.0%
1. Thompson (0-0) 0.0%
1. Tuscaloosa County (0-0) 0.0%
1. Vestavia Hills (0-0) 0.0%
1. Wetumpka (0-0) 0.0%
1. Woodlawn (0-0) 0.0%