Jump to content
  • Sky
  • Blueberry
  • Slate
  • Violet
  • Watermelon
  • Strawberry
  • Maroon
  • Orange
  • Gold
  • Emerald
  • Chocolate
  • Charcoal

Welcome to the upgraded message boards!  Please note: if you have been using a username to sign in that is different than the handle (display name) displayed on the boards, you must now sign in with either your handle (display name) or the email address associated with your account.  If you don't know what this means, then it probably doesn't affect you!

CaptainCarl

Members
  • Content Count

    1
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

About CaptainCarl

  • Rank
    Camper
  1. CAPTAIN CARL'S East TN WEEK 1 PICKS 44 Whitwell at Bledsoe Co. 6 14 North Georgia Home School, GA at Boyd Buchanan 35 28 Farragut at Bradley Central 21 34 Baylor at Brainerd 12 21 Volunteer at CAK 38 21 Cocke Co. at Campbell Co. 28 35 McCallie at Chattanooga Christian 14 14 Union Co. at Cherokee 21 35 Pigeon Forge at Claiborne 14 28 Anderson Co. at Clinton 7 12 Wartburg Central at Coalfield 49 20 Polk Co. at Copper Basin 0 7 Hancock Co. at Cosby 28 35 Ooltewah at David Crockett 28 24 Tennessee High at Dobyns Bennett 28 38 Whitwell at East Ridge 14 21 Hampton at Gatlinburg-Pittman 24 17 Knoxville Halls at Gibbs * 21 12 Cumberland Gap at Grainger 27 12 Loudon at Greenback 35 6 Cloudland at Happy Valley 28 21 Lenoir City at Heritage 14 35 Stratford at Howard 28 21 Sevier Co. at Jefferson Co. 28 49 Williamsburg, KY at Jellico 12 7 Sullivan East at Johnson Co. 28 8 Walker Valley at Karns 28 14 Harriman at Kingston 24 6 Chuckey-Doak at Knoxville Catholic 56 14 Cleveland at Knoxville Central 31 21 South-Doyle at Knoxville Fulton 34 21 Austin-East at Knoxville Webb 24 17 Bearden at Knoxville West 20 14 Chattanooga Grace at Lookout Valley 21 28 McMinn Co. at McMinn Central 7 14 Morristown East at Morristown West 21 28 Unaka at North Greene 6 21 Chattanooga Central at Notre Dame 35 14 Hardin Valley at Oak Ridge 35 14 Oliver Springs at Oneida 28 31 Greeneville at Powell 21 7 Knoxville Carter at Rhea Co. 24 21 Midway at Rockwood 28 14 Elizabethton at Science Hill 31 7 Cumberland Co. at Scott 14 20 Tellico Plains at Sequoyah 28 17 King's Academy at Seymour 21 14 East Hamilton at Signal Mountain 18 7 DCA at Silverdale 21 28 Red Bank at Soddy-Daisy 17 27 Unicoi Co. at South Greene 28 17 Sequatchie Co. at South Pittsburg 32 35 Sullivan North at Sullivan Central 20 28 Daniel Boone at Sullivan South 21 14 Red Boiling Springs at Sunbright 12 21 Meigs Co. at Sweetwater 14 21 Northview Academy at West Greene 6 49 Maryville at William Blount * 12
×
×
  • Create New...