106 --
1)Charles Wheaton (Soddy)
2) Bryce Pond (Cleveland)
3) Brayden Palmer (Beech)
4) Trent Nelson (Tennessee)
5) Luke Dezember (Lawrence Co)
6) Bryce Bishop (Bradley
113 --
1. Tj Hicks (Bradley)
2. Calvin Martin ((William Blount)
3. Ethan Maxwell (Gibbs)
4. Job Dooley (Franklin)
5. Tolliver Justice (Halls)
6. Graham Brothers (Brentwood)
120 --
1. Ryan McElhaney (Bradley)
2. Logan Whiteside (Cleveland)
3. Adam Fuller (Centennial)
4. Dylan Coggins (Stewarts Creek)
5. Michael Moultry (Siegel)
6. Landon Adzima (Gibbs)
126 --
1. Tristan Blansit (Cleveland)
2. Tristan Roa (Brentwood)
3. Juan Hernandez (Heritage)
4. Joshua LaCoe (Bradley)
5. Owen Schnedler (Independence)
6. Jack Shrader (Franklin)
132 --
1. Colton Landers (Cleveland)
2. Joseph Munoz (Walker Valley)
3. Corbin Hurley (Tennessee)
4. Hunter Parker (Bradley)
5. Esteban Remilliard (Summit)
6. Brady Ingram (Independence
138 --
1. Knox Fuller (Bradley)
2. Zach Wilkins (Mt. Juliet)
3. Dewey Pendley (Tennessee)
4. Emory Holcomb (Soddy Daisy)
5. Cole Iler (Centennial)
6. Josh Teaster (Heritage)
145 --
1. Trevor Rippy (Beech)
2. Michael Diemer (Heritage)
3. Landon Fowler (Blackman)
4. Sawyer Knott (Summit)
5. Austin Matthews (Bradley)
6. Bryson Henley (Tennessee)
152 --
1. Chris Rowland (Ravenwood)
2. Donnie Beyer (Bradley)
3. Mikel Gregory (Walker Valley)
4. Adrien Gonzalez (Rossview)
5. Christian Salter (Siegel)
6. Matthew Dale (Houston)
160 --
1. Tucker Russo (Soddy)
2. Matthew Sells (Blackman)
3. Colton McMann (Halls)
4. Kemale Strong (Hunters Lane)
5. Dawson Satterfield (William Blount)
6. Austin Ryan (Independence)
170 --
1. Zach Linton (Wilson Central)
2. Kyle Smith (Beech)
3. Tate Holmes (Anderson)
4. John Oliveri (Stewarts Creek)
5. Robert Hicks (Cleveland)
6. Ed Elkins (Bradley)
182 --
1. Kaleb Rippy (Beech)
2. Nathan Walling (Mt. Juliet)
3. Hunter Fortner (Gibbs)
4. Jeremy Spangler (Tennessee)
5. Josh Booker (Jefferson Co)
6. Darron Lee (Cane Ridge)
195 --
1. Brett Brown (Bradley)
2. Dylan Pearson (Tullahoma)
3. Justin Johnson (Stone Memorial)
4. Andre Bravo (Blackman)
5. Jacob Gerkin (Bearden)
6. Elijah Lawson (Gibbs)
220 --
1. Tyler Barber (Stewarts Creek)
2. Hunter Begley (Science Hill)
3. Victor Bednarski (Ooltewah)
4.Austin Hagerman (Tennessee)
5. Dalton Davis (Cumberland County)
6. Isiah Demillo (Independence)
Hwt --
1. Nick Boykin (Riverdale)
2. Logan Townsend (Jefferson Co)
3. David Adams (Bradley)
4. Jordan Hardy (Antioch)
5. Hunter Hancock (Summit)
6. Michael Kramer (Wilson Central)