Jump to content
  • Sky
  • Blueberry
  • Slate
  • Violet
  • Watermelon
  • Strawberry
  • Maroon
  • Orange
  • Gold
  • Emerald
  • Chocolate
  • Charcoal

Welcome to the upgraded message boards!  Please note: if you have been using a username to sign in that is different than the handle (display name) displayed on the boards, you must now sign in with either your handle (display name) or the email address associated with your account.  If you don't know what this means, then it probably doesn't affect you!

timbdpmom

CoachT+
  • Content count

    328
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

About timbdpmom

  • Rank
    Competitor
  • Birthday 03/06/1957

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Female
  • Interests
    WHITE HOUSE SPORTS

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. timbdpmom

    Class A-AA, Region 5, District 10

    White House 2, Hume-Fogg 2
  2. timbdpmom

    Sycamore (6-3) AT White House (5-4)

    I heard that the game is going to be on tv. If so, does anybody know what channel its going to be on?
  3. timbdpmom

    A/AA sectional results

    White House 2 Columbia Academy 1
  4. timbdpmom

    White House @ Montgomery Central

    Is the rumor true that Stem has left the team?
  5. timbdpmom

    9-AA standings (week of 2/9)

    Macon County 8-1 Sycamore 8-1 Goodpasture 4-4 Greenbrier 2-6 White House 2-6 Westmoreland 1-7 2/8 score Sycamore 47, Macon County 40 2/9 schedule Macon County 52, Goodpasture 35 Greenbrier at Westmoreland 2/12 schedule Goodpasture at Sycamore White House at Macon County 2/13 schedule White House at Greenbrier
  6. timbdpmom

    9-AA Standings (Week of 2/2)

    2/2 score Greenbrier 47, White House 39 standings Macon County 6-0 Sycamore 6-1 Goodpasture 3-3 Greenbrier 2-5 White House 2-5 Westmoreland 1-6
  7. timbdpmom

    9-AA Standings (Week of 2/2)

    Macon County 6-0 Sycamore 6-1 Goodpasture 3-3 White House 2-4 Greenbrier 1-5 Westmoreland 1-6 2/2 schedule Greenbrier at White House Macon County at Sycamore 2/5 schedule Goodpasture at White House Greenbrier at Macon County
  8. timbdpmom

    9-AA Standings (Week of 1/26)

    1/28 score Sycamore 49, White House 34
  9. timbdpmom

    9-AA Standings (Week of 1/26)

    1/26 scores Goodpasture 49, Greenbrier 45 Macon County 45, Westmoreland 10 standings Macon County 6-0 Sycamore 5-1 Goodpasture 3-3 White House 2-3 Greenbrier 1-5 Westmoreland 1-6
  10. Macon County 5-0 Sycamore 5-1 White House 2-3 Goodpasture 2-3 Greenbrier 1-4 Westmoreland 1-5 1/26 games Goodpasture at Greenbrier Westmoreland at Macon County 1/29 games Westmoreland at Goodpasture Sycamore at White House 1/30 game White House at Greenbrier
  11. timbdpmom

    District 9-AA Standings (Week of 1/19)

    1/22 scores Sycamore 59, Greenbrier 42 Westmoreland 29, White House 19
  12. timbdpmom

    District 9-AA Standings (Week of 1/19)

    1/19 scores Sycamore 56, Goodpasture 43 Macon County 58, White House 49
  13. District 9-AA Standings Macon County 4-0 Sycamore 3-1 White House 2-1 Goodpasture 2-2 Greenbrier 1-3 Westmoreland 0-5 1/19 games Sycamore at Goodpasture Macon County at White House 1/22 games Greenbrier at Sycamore White House at Westmoreland
  14. timbdpmom

    Carbondale (IL) Tournament

    13th Place Games Game 17- Union County (KY) 79, Trico (IL) 74 Game 18- LaVergne 56, White House 45 Game 19- Maplewood-Richmond Heights (MO) 63, Cairo (IL) 60 Game 20- East Peoria (IL) 75, East St. Louis (IL) 65 Game 21- Lake County 58, New Madrid County Central (MO) 53 Game 22- Gateway Institute of Technology (MO) 51, Memphis East 50 Game 23- University of Chicago HS (IL) 53, MUS 50 Game 24- Bartlett 57, Carbondale (IL) 50 Consolation Championship Game 25- Maplewood-Richmond Heights (MO) 68, East Peoria (IL) 50 5th Place Game Game 26- Lake County 63, Gateway Institute of Technology (MO) 58 3rd Place Game Game 27- Carbondale (IL) 56, MUS 49 Championship Game 28- Bartlett 53, University of Chicago HS (IL) 39
  15. timbdpmom

    Carbondale (IL) Tournament

    Game 7- Carbondale (IL) 65, East Peoria (IL) 53 Game 4- New Madrid County Central (MO) 59, Trico (IL) 49 Game 9- Cairo 77 (IL), Union County (KY) 67 Game 10- Maplewood-Richmond Heights (MO) 54, Trico (IL) 50 Game 11- East St. Louis (IL) 71, LaVergne 54 Game 12- East Peoria (IL) 68, White House 38 Game 13- University of Chicago HS (IL) 59, Lake Co 50 Game 14- MUS 43, New Madrid County Central (MO) 42 Game 15- Bartlett 78, Memphis East 68 Game 16- Carbondale (IL) 55, Gateway Institute of Technology (MO) 52
×