# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Science Hill |
25-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
32-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Science Hill |
25-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Greeneville |
19-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Happy Valley |
17-18-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
David Crockett |
11-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Cherokee |
10-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Sullivan Central |
7-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Tennessee |
4-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
North Greene |
3-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Volunteer |
3-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
White House Heritage |
45-10-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Gibbs |
41-10-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Clarksville |
38-9-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Maryville |
36-11-2 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
32-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Greenbrier |
30-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Union County |
29-12-2 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Powell |
27-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Farragut |
23-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
White House |
23-20-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Coffee County |
21-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Seymour |
20-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Smyrna |
18-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
David Crockett |
11-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
South Doyle |
8-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Johnson County |
8-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Sullivan South |
6-16-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Mt. Juliet |
6-21-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Osbourn Park |
0-0-0 |
|