Scoreboard
BASEBALL
Correction?

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2

Host
7:30 PM
Scott Dean Memorial Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3

Host
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Smoky Bear Easter Classic
5:15 PM
Yellow Jacket Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4

Host
8:00 PM
Inside the Game  Powell 17-5
Bearden 13-8-1
Scott Dean Memorial Tournament
4:30 PM
Scott Dean Memorial Tournament
4:30 PM
Inside the Game  Powell 17-5
Farragut 25-2
Scott Dean Memorial Tournament
7:00 PM
Scott Dean Memorial Tournament
Final
Yellow Jacket Classic
5:00 PM
Scott Dean Memorial Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5

Host
4:00 PM
7:00 PM
Soddy Daisy Trojan Classic
3:00 PM
Yellow Jacket Classic
5:15 PM
Yellow Jacket Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6

Host
Final
Soddy Daisy Trojan Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8

Host
7:00 PM
Walking Horse Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9

Host
4:00 PM
ER Classic
7:00 PM

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10

Host
7:30 PM
Yellow Jacket Classic

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11

Host
4:45 PM
Good Day To Play Invitational
7:00 PM
Good Day To Play Invitational

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 16

Host

DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION

Host

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 1

Host
4:30 PM
Inside the Game  Greenback 18-3
CAK 24-3
Scott Dean Memorial Tournament
8:00 PM
Scott Dean Memorial Tournament

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 2

Host

DIVISION II · WEST REGION

Host

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 3

Host

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 4

Host
4:00 PM

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 5

Host
SOFTBALL
Correction?

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2

Host
5:00 PM
DH (District games)

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13

Host
6:15 PM
8:15 PM

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14

Host

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 1

Host

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 3

Host

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 5

Host
BOYS' SOCCER
Correction?

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3

Host
7:00 PM

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4

Host
5:00 PM
7:00 PM

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8

Host
7:00 AM

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9

Host
5:00 PM

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 13

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15

Host

DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION

Host

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 1

Host

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 2

Host
MEN'S LACROSSE
Correction?

DIVISION I · DIVISION I

Host