Scoreboard
FOOTBALL
Correction?
Friday Main Event Pregame Show     Live Friday at 4:30 PM central!

DIVISION I · REGION 3

Host

DIVISION I · REGION 5

Host
5:30 PM
Coaches Against Violence Classic

DIVISION I · REGION 6

Host
3:00 PM
Coaches Against Violence Classic

DIVISION I · REGION 8

Host
3:00 PM
played at Whitehaven

DIVISION II · EAST & MIDDLE REGION

Host
VOLLEYBALL
Correction?

Host
9:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere
9:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1

Host
1:00 PM
Cyclone Invitational
9:00 AM
Cyclone Invitational
11:00 AM
2:00 PM
1:00 PM
Cyclone Invitational
8:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere
9:00 AM
Cyclone Invitational
11:00 AM
Cyclone Invitational
2:00 PM
10:00 AM
12:00 PM

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2

Host
2:00 PM
Cyclone Invitational
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Cyclone Invitational
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Cyclone Invitational
9:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere
1:00 PM

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3

Host
8:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere
9:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere
9:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere
8:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4

Host
12:00 PM
10:00 AM
Cyclone Invitational
9:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere
9:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5

Host
9:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7

Host
9:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere
9:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere
8:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8

Host
8:00 AM
KD's Hope Pink Out
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
KD's Hope Pink Out

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9

Host
8:00 AM
Brooks Serve-Off Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10

Host
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
KD's Hope Pink Out
1:00 PM

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11

Host
8:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere
11:00 AM
KD's Hope Pink Out
1:00 PM
Brooks Serve-Off Tournament
8:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere
8:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12

Host
9:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere
8:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere
8:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 14

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15

Host
10:00 AM
Juanita Boddie Invitational
10:00 AM
Juanita Boddie Invitational

DIVISION II · WEST REGION

Host
10:00 AM
Juanita Boddie Invitational
9:00 AM
Juanita Boddie Invitational

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 1

Host
8:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere
9:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere
8:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 2

Host
Final
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere
Final
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere
Final
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere

DIVISION II · EAST REGION

Host
10:00 AM
Juanita Boddie Invitational
8:00 AM

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 3

Host
8:00 AM
KD's Hope Pink Out
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
KD's Hope Pink Out

DIVISION II · MIDDLE REGION

Host
9:00 AM
Juanita Boddie Invitational
9:00 AM
K2 Showdown at the Sunsphere

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 4

Host
12:00 PM

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 6

Host
9:00 AM
Juanita Boddie Invitational
GIRLS' SOCCER
Correction?

Host
12:40 PM
4:20 PM

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 1

Host
2:30 PM
Smoky Mountain Cup
2:30 PM
8:00 PM
Inside the Game  Frederick Douglass (KY)
Tennessee 1-0-1
Smoky Mountain Cup
2:30 PM

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 2

Host
12:40 PM
Smoky Mountain Cup
8:00 PM
Smoky Mountain Cup
8:00 PM
Smoky Mountain Cup
Final
Smoky Mountain Cup
Final
8:00 PM
Smoky Mountain Cup
12:40 PM
6:10 PM
Final
Smoky Mountain Cup
2:30 PM

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 3

Host
6:10 PM
Smoky Mountain Cup
6:10 PM
Final

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 4

Host
9:00 AM
Smoky Mountain Cup
2:30 PM
Smoky Mountain Cup
Final
Smoky Mountain Cup
4:20 PM

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 5

Host
12:40 PM
Final
Smoky Mountain Cup
4:20 PM
Smoky Mountain Cup
11:00 AM
4:00 PM

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 6

Host
Final
Final
Smoky Mountain Cup
2:00 PM
Southern Middle TN Invitational
5:30 PM
Southern Middle TN Invitational

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 7

Host
11:45 AM
Southern Middle TN Invitational
2:30 PM
Smoky Mountain Cup
8:00 PM
Smoky Mountain Cup
5:30 PM
Southern Middle TN Invitational
3:30 PM

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 8

Host
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
Southern Middle TN Invitational
11:45 AM
Southern Middle TN Invitational
10:00 AM
Southern Middle TN Invitational

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 9

Host
6:10 PM

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 10

Host
4:20 PM

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 11

Host
Inside the Game  Walker Valley 0-1
Tullahoma 2-0
Southern Middle Tennessee Invitational Tournament
Tullahoma 2-0
Southern Middle Tennessee Invitational Tournament

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 12

Host

DIVISION I · DISTRICT 15

Host
4:20 PM

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 1

Host
Final
Smoky Mountain Cup

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 2

Host
6:10 PM
Smoky Mountain Cup
11:00 AM
Baylor Invitational
6:00 PM
Baylor Invitational
10:30 AM
Southern Middle TN Invitational

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 5

Host
8:00 PM

DIVISION II · DISTRICT 6

Host