Of the 28 games scheduled, 28 have been played.
Division I | 8-0 |
Class 2A | 3-0 |
Region 1 | 1-0 |
District 2 | 1-0 |
Region 4 | 2-0 |
District 8 | 2-0 |
Class 3A | 1-0 |
Region 3 | 1-0 |
District 5 | 1-0 |
Class 4A | 3-0 |
Region 3 | 1-0 |
District 5 | 1-0 |
Region 4 | 1-0 |
District 8 | 1-0 |
Region 7 | 1-0 |
District 14 | 1-0 |
Division II | 10-5 |
Class 1A | 1-0 |
West Region | 1-0 |
District 6 | 1-0 |
Class 2A | 9-5 |
East Region | 1-0 |
Middle Region | 8-5 |
Independent Division | 1-0 |
Ensworth: 1958
Opponents: 1603
Home | 10-3 |
Away | 6-2 |
Neutral site | 5-2 |
In overtime | 0-0 |
# | Team | Overall | Classification |
---|---|---|---|
2x | Brentwood Academy | 29-1-0 | Division II, Class 2A, Middle Region |
2x | Pope John Paul II | 20-10-0 | Division II, Class 2A, Middle Region |
2x | Lipscomb Academy | 18-13-0 | Division II, Class 2A, Middle Region |
2x | CPA | 18-14-0 | Division II, Class 2A, Middle Region |
2x | Father Ryan | 13-13-0 | Division II, Class 2A, Middle Region |
2x | MBA | 12-12-0 | Division II, Class 2A, Middle Region |
1x | McMinn County | 23-11-0 | Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x | South Doyle | 20-10-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x | Stewarts Creek | 18-12-0 | Division I, Class 4A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x | Lipscomb Academy | 18-13-0 | Division II, Class 2A, Middle Region |
1x | Baylor | 17-10-0 | Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
1x | Alcoa | 17-18-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x | Lighthouse Christian- Antioch | 14-22-0 | Independent Division |
1x | Kenwood | 12-11-0 | Division I, Class 4A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x | Evangelical Christian | 11-14-0 | Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 6 |
1x | Whites Creek | 10-18-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x | Lexington Catholic | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Lake Highland Prep | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Holy Innocents Episcopal | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Dorman | 0-0-0 | |
1x | RePublic | 0-18-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |