# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Bearden |
24-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
3x |
William Blount |
20-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
3x |
Heritage |
2-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Gibbs |
48-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Mt. Juliet |
27-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Bearden |
24-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Maryville |
22-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Hardin Valley |
16-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Lenoir City |
3-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
West |
2-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Heritage |
2-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Unicoi County |
38-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Soddy Daisy |
37-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Grace Christian - Knoxville |
31-16-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Powell |
29-21-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Union County |
26-13-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Girls Preparatory School |
25-10-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Maryville |
22-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
South Doyle |
19-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Science Hill |
18-21-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Shelbyville |
17-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Franklin |
17-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Silverdale Academy |
16-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Nashville Christian |
16-12-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Jefferson County |
13-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Pigeon Forge |
12-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Upperman |
11-16-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Hixson |
7-17-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Lenoir City |
3-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Tazewell |
0-0-0 |
|