# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Houston |
38-9-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 8, District 15 |
2x |
Bearden |
25-17-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Maryville |
22-10-1 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Hardin Valley |
17-17-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
William Blount |
17-18-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Heritage |
15-13-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Combine Academy |
|
|
1x |
Pigeon Forge |
39-4-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Collierville |
36-11-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Science Hill |
35-6-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Powell |
29-7-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
CAK |
29-8-1 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
Hendersonville |
29-11-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
McCallie |
27-12-1 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
1x |
Sevier County |
27-13-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Riverdale |
26-17-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Bearden |
25-17-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Knoxville Catholic |
23-13-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
1x |
Jefferson County |
23-14-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Baylor |
21-9-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
1x |
Bartlett |
21-15-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Karns |
21-16-1 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Providence Academy |
18-12-0 |
Independent Division |
1x |
Hardin Valley |
17-17-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Heritage |
15-13-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Hoover |
1-0-0 |
|
1x |
Thomas Worthington |
|
|
1x |
Brooks |
|
|
1x |
Harvard-Westlake |
|
|
1x |
Spain Park |
|
|
1x |
Tates Creek |
|
|
1x |
Flanagan |
|
|
1x |
Stoneman Douglas |
|
|
1x |
Taravella |
|
|
1x |
West Broward |
|
|