# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Westmoreland |
31-3-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Westmoreland |
31-3-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Gordonsville |
15-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Watertown |
9-19-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Trousdale County |
8-14-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Mt. Juliet Christian |
1-17-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Middle Tennessee Christian |
0-15-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Peabody |
32-3-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Ezell-Harding |
29-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Clay County |
27-3-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Clay County |
27-3-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Clay County |
27-3-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Franklin Road Academy |
26-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Tyner Academy |
18-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Monterey |
18-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Monterey |
18-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Monterey |
18-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Gordonsville |
15-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
BGA |
13-12-0 |
Division II, Middle Region |
1x |
Red Boiling Springs |
11-21-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Red Boiling Springs |
11-21-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Van Buren County |
10-16-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Van Buren County |
10-16-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Goodpasture |
8-15-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
F.C. Boyd, Sr. Christian |
1-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
F.C. Boyd, Sr. Christian |
1-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
F.C. Boyd, Sr. Christian |
1-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |