# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
5x |
Powell |
37-8-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Powell |
37-8-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Waverly |
34-11-2 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Knoxville Halls |
26-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Coffee County |
26-18-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Mt. Juliet |
25-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Anderson County |
24-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Karns |
21-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Tullahoma |
17-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Siegel |
17-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Oak Ridge |
12-18-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Campbell County |
6-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Clinton |
6-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Knox Central |
6-23-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Forrest |
41-6-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Ooltewah |
33-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Morristown East |
32-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
The King's Academy |
31-3-0 |
Division II, Class 1A |
1x |
Creek Wood |
31-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
DeKalb County |
29-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
William Blount |
27-7-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Farragut |
27-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Riverdale |
25-17-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Wilson Central |
25-17-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Heritage |
23-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Hardin Valley |
20-11-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Dickson County |
20-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Lebanon |
16-18-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
White House |
15-19-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Morristown West |
14-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Maryville |
12-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Knox Central |
6-23-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Lewisburg |
1-0-0 |
|
1x |
Harpeth |
1-21-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Ardmore |
0-0-0 |
|