# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Harriman |
18-15-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
3x |
Midway |
14-8-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Columbia Academy |
41-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Knoxville Halls |
38-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Gordonsville |
32-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Maryville |
22-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Meigs County |
15-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Meigs County |
15-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Knoxville Catholic |
15-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Tellico Plains |
10-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Anderson County |
9-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Rockwood |
8-11-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Clinton |
7-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Brentwood |
0-0-0 |
|
2x |
Greenback |
0-18-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Gibbs |
48-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Farragut |
30-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Powell |
29-21-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Mt. Juliet |
27-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Alcoa |
27-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
McKenzie |
22-13-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
South Doyle |
19-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Hardin Valley |
16-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Oneida |
10-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
North Greene |
4-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Lenoir City |
3-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Chartiers-Houston |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Burgettstown |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Carmichaels |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Lodi |
0-0-0 |
|