# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Silverdale Academy |
21-6-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
2x |
CAK |
34-12-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
2x |
USJ |
32-4-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 5 |
2x |
Seymour |
25-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x |
Knoxville Catholic |
22-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Knoxville Webb |
19-8-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
2x |
First Baptist Academy |
6-14-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
2x |
The King's Academy |
6-17-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
2x |
Concord Christian |
0-6-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
Science Hill |
35-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
CAK |
34-12-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
Greenback |
31-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Mt. Juliet |
28-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Gibbs |
28-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Cookeville |
23-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Maryville |
23-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
William Blount |
22-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Chattanooga Christian |
22-14-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 2 |
1x |
Clarksville Academy |
22-15-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 4 |
1x |
Sweetwater |
21-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Heritage |
20-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Loudon |
17-20-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Sevier County |
16-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Bearden |
16-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Midway |
14-12-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Harriman |
14-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Kingston |
13-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
South Doyle |
8-25-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
The King's Academy |
6-17-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x |
Centerville |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Rossford |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Northwestern |
0-0-0 |
|