# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Knoxville Webb |
37-8-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Brentwood |
60-1-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Ooltewah |
48-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Baylor |
43-9-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
2x |
Farragut |
24-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Walker Valley |
10-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Knoxville Catholic |
8-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Bearden |
2-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Sonoraville |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Briarcrest Christian |
35-14-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Boyd Buchanan |
33-16-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Hume-Fogg |
27-23-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Centennial |
25-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Ensworth |
25-12-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Farragut |
24-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Concord Christian |
21-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Tennessee |
16-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
CAK |
16-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
St. Cecilia Academy |
12-7-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Cleveland |
12-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Morristown West |
11-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Harpeth Hall |
11-13-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Bradley Central |
11-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Smyrna |
8-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Anderson County |
6-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Livingston Academy |
4-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Grace Baptist - Chattanooga |
3-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Maryville |
2-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Oak Ridge |
2-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Karns |
2-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Hendersonville |
2-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Clinton |
1-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Lenoir City |
1-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Heritage |
1-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Paul Laurence Dunbar |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Briarwood Christian |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Covenant Christian |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Gibbs |
0-2-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
West |
0-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |