Of the 33 games scheduled, 33 have been played.
Division I | 4-7 |
Class 2A | 1-2 |
Region 1 | 1-1 |
District 1 | 1-0 |
District 2 | 0-1 |
Region 2 | 0-1 |
District 3 | 0-1 |
Class 3A | 2-1 |
Region 1 | 2-1 |
District 2 | 2-1 |
Class 4A | 1-4 |
Region 1 | 1-0 |
District 1 | 1-0 |
Region 3 | 0-4 |
District 5 | 0-4 |
Division II | 10-3 |
Class 1A | 0-1 |
East Region | 0-1 |
District 1 | 0-1 |
Class 2A | 10-2 |
East Region | 7-2 |
Middle Region | 3-0 |
Independent Division | 1-0 |
Knoxville Catholic: 1810
Opponents: 1553
Home | 8-2 |
Away | 5-7 |
Neutral site | 8-3 |
In overtime | 0-2 |
# | Team | Overall | Classification |
---|---|---|---|
3x | Greeneville | 27-9-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
2x | Bradley Central | 35-1-0 | Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x | Cleveland | 27-12-0 | Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x | Knoxville Webb | 19-10-0 | Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
2x | Baylor | 17-12-0 | Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
2x | Chattanooga Christian | 16-11-0 | Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
2x | Girls Preparatory School | 5-16-0 | Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
2x | Asheville Christian Academy | ||
1x | Alcoa | 30-6-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x | CAK | 29-6-0 | Division II, Class 1A, East Region, District 1 |
1x | McMinn Central | 28-8-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x | Ensworth | 27-5-0 | Division II, Class 2A, Middle Region |
1x | Harpeth Hall | 25-5-0 | Division II, Class 2A, Middle Region |
1x | Knoxville Webb | 19-10-0 | Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
1x | Chuckey-Doak | 18-15-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x | West Ridge | 18-16-0 | Division I, Class 4A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x | Brentwood Academy | 15-14-0 | Division II, Class 2A, Middle Region |
1x | Hamilton Heights | 9-16-0 | Independent Division |
1x | Athens | 0-1-0 | |
1x | Mercer County | ||
1x | Thomas Dale | ||
1x | A.C. Reynolds | ||
1x | St. Pius X | ||
1x | Marist |