# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Crockett County |
20-12-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
3x |
McNairy Central |
0-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Waverly |
29-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Henry County |
25-7-1 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 7, District 14 |
2x |
Huntingdon |
22-5-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Dyer County |
21-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
2x |
Scotts Hill |
11-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
2x |
Hardin County |
4-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Chester County |
4-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Jackson North Side |
3-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Jackson South Side |
3-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Lincoln County |
28-14-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Creek Wood |
25-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Smyrna |
25-9-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Oakland |
21-14-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Greenbrier |
21-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Carter |
20-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
USJ |
20-10-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 5 |
1x |
Decatur County Riverside |
20-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Riverdale |
14-20-1 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
South Gibson |
12-7-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Jackson Christian |
8-9-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 5 |
1x |
Brighton |
7-9-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Adamsville |
7-12-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Munford |
6-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Fairview |
4-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Jackson South Side |
3-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Mars Hill Bible |
1-0-0 |
|
1x |
McNairy Central |
0-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Grissom |
|
|
1x |
Pell City |
|
|
1x |
Danville |
|
|
1x |
Winfield |
|
|
1x |
Russellville |
|
|
1x |
Herscher |
|
|
1x |
Andrean |
|
|
1x |
South Elgin |
|
|
1x |
Silver Creek |
|
|