# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Stone Memorial |
30-21-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
3x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
19-1-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
3x |
Ooltewah |
14-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
3x |
Chattanooga Christian |
6-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
3x |
Girls Preparatory School |
6-12-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
3x |
Baylor |
5-5-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
3x |
Walker Valley |
4-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
3x |
Notre Dame |
1-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Page |
45-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Soddy Daisy |
34-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Cleveland |
12-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Sullivan South |
0-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Ravenwood |
48-2-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Riverdale |
33-24-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Independence |
24-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
South Greene |
22-3-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
CPA |
22-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Father Ryan |
20-7-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Boyd Buchanan |
14-3-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Houston |
13-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
East Hamilton |
9-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Smyrna |
6-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
St. Agnes Academy |
5-6-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Knoxville Webb |
3-3-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
East Ridge |
3-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
East Ridge |
3-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Maryville |
2-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Knoxville Catholic |
1-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Tyner Academy |
0-2-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
South Doyle |
0-2-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Chattanooga Central |
0-2-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Nashville Christian |
0-3-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Brainerd |
0-3-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Howard |
0-4-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Hixson |
0-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |