# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Columbia Academy |
34-16-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
3x |
St. Benedict |
22-14-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
3x |
Summertown |
9-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 12 |
2x |
Columbia Academy |
34-16-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Gordonsville |
32-13-1 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Ravenwood |
31-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Moore County |
17-12-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Cornersville |
9-9-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Culleoka |
5-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Mt. Pleasant |
5-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Santa Fe |
1-14-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Fayetteville |
0-2-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Smyrna |
38-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Riverdale |
34-13-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Lincoln County |
34-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Oliver Springs |
29-6-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Walker Valley |
26-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Franklin |
25-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Goodpasture |
24-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Marshall County |
23-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Gibbs |
23-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Wilson Central |
23-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
South Fulton |
18-11-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Lawrence County |
13-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Trinity Christian |
11-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Collierville |
8-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x |
Cascade |
7-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Blackman |
6-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Culleoka |
5-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Columbia |
5-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Ardmore |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Corner |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Athens |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Curry |
0-0-0 |
|