# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Beech |
47-6-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Davidson Academy |
38-14-0 |
Division II, Class 1A |
2x |
Lincoln County |
31-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Lawrence County |
30-9-2 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Oakland |
16-14-2 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Station Camp |
15-26-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Blackman |
10-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Blackman |
10-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
LaVergne |
9-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Siegel |
7-12-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Smyrna |
3-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Soddy Daisy |
52-2-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Creek Wood |
34-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Goodpasture |
33-8-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Marshall County |
33-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Camden Central |
31-6-2 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Jefferson County |
31-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Coffee County |
30-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
East Robertson |
30-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Dickson County |
29-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Sycamore |
27-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Rossview |
24-13-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Wilson Central |
22-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Ravenwood |
19-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Independence |
17-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Gibbs |
16-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Oakland |
16-14-2 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Hendersonville |
14-18-4 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Cookeville |
14-19-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Shelbyville |
14-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Warren County |
14-24-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Mt. Juliet |
13-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Pope John Paul II |
12-16-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
White House |
11-24-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
LaVergne |
9-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Father Ryan |
8-15-0 |
Division II, Class 2A |
1x |
Brighton |
7-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Siegel |
7-12-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
St. Benedict |
6-7-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, West Region |
1x |
Franklin County |
6-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Macon County |
5-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Giles County |
0-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Harpeth |
0-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |