# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
4x |
Tennessee |
10-26-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Elizabethton |
37-8-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Unicoi County |
33-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Sullivan Central |
23-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Sullivan South |
20-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Johnson County |
1-14-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Happy Valley |
1-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Sullivan North |
0-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Elizabethton |
37-8-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Greenbrier |
37-13-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
White House Heritage |
34-9-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Lawrence County |
27-12-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Arlington |
26-9-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Karns |
21-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Sullivan South |
20-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Kingston |
18-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Science Hill |
16-21-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Greeneville |
15-17-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Morristown West |
14-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Ravenwood |
11-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Carter |
9-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
West Greene |
5-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Chuckey-Doak |
4-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
John Battle |
1-0-0 |
|
1x |
Happy Valley |
1-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Honaker |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Holston |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Lee |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Hopkinsville |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Hampton |
0-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 1, District 1 |