# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Powell |
27-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Powell |
27-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Knoxville Halls |
24-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Mt. Juliet |
16-15-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Karns |
15-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
West |
9-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
David Crockett |
8-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Hardin Valley |
6-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Oak Ridge |
2-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Clinton |
1-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Campbell County |
0-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Unicoi County |
48-4-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Riverdale |
47-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Creek Wood |
31-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Elizabethton |
31-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Maryville |
25-9-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Farragut |
23-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Morristown West |
20-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Hendersonville |
20-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Bolton |
18-15-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Brighton |
15-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Union County |
15-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Marion County |
14-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Clarksville |
14-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Pigeon Forge |
12-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Seymour |
11-12-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
West |
9-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Franklin County |
9-21-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Oakland |
8-12-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Livingston Academy |
8-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Sullivan South |
8-23-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Smith County |
6-17-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Sale Creek |
3-5-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Carter |
3-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Lenoir City |
3-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Red Bank |
2-5-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Knoxville Catholic |
2-10-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |