# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Sullivan East |
4-7-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
13-23-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
West Ridge |
10-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Science Hill |
8-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
David Crockett |
6-2-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Elizabethton |
6-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Daniel Boone |
1-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
2x |
Virginia |
0-1-0 |
|
1x |
Sale Creek |
36-2-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Siegel |
29-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Clinton |
19-2-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Stone Memorial |
14-5-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Johnson County |
13-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
13-23-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
West Ridge |
10-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Page |
7-0-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Green Hill |
7-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
David Crockett |
6-2-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
White County |
6-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Greeneville |
5-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Knoxville Webb |
2-0-0 |
Division II, Class 2A, East Region |
1x |
Chuckey-Doak |
2-6-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Morristown East |
1-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
West |
1-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Bradley Central |
1-4-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
CSTHEA Patriots |
0-1-0 |
Independent Division |
1x |
Ooltewah |
0-2-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Grainger |
0-2-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Abingdon |
|
|
1x |
Dalton |
|
|