Of the 43 games scheduled, 43 have been played.
Division I | 10-2 |
Class 1A | 1-0 |
Region 5 | 1-0 |
District 9 | 1-0 |
Class 2A | 3-0 |
Region 7 | 1-0 |
District 14 | 1-0 |
Region 8 | 2-0 |
District 15 | 2-0 |
Class 3A | 6-2 |
Region 7 | 5-0 |
District 13 | 2-0 |
District 14 | 3-0 |
Region 8 | 1-2 |
District 15 | 0-2 |
District 16 | 1-0 |
Division II | 19-5 |
Class 1A | 19-3 |
Class 2A | 0-2 |
Tipton-Rosemark: 367
Opponents: 127
Home | 17-1 |
Away | 9-3 |
Neutral site | 8-4-1 |
In overtime | 0-0 |
# | Team | Overall | Classification |
---|---|---|---|
3x | USJ | 25-13-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | USJ | 25-13-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Davidson Academy | 24-12-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Knoxville Webb | 21-11-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Evangelical Christian | 20-14-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Haywood | 20-18-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 8, District 15 |
2x | St. George's | 13-17-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Munford | 12-24-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
2x | FACS | 8-21-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Fayette Academy | 5-21-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Sacred Heart of Jesus | 0-12-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Houston | 38-10-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x | Christian Brothers High | 32-8-0 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | Collierville | 30-12-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x | Briarcrest Christian | 28-5-1 | Division II, Class 2A |
1x | Forrest | 28-14-0 | Division I, Class 1A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x | Bolton | 24-14-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x | BGA | 22-16-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Harding Academy | 20-11-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Jackson South Side | 16-20-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x | St. Benedict | 15-16-0 | |
1x | White Station | 7-16-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 16 |
1x | Northpoint Christian | 6-11-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Millington | 5-19-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x | Cordova | 4-10-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x | Limestone | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Senath-Hornersville | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Mayfield | 0-0-0 | |
1x | St. Charles | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Lafayette | 0-0-0 |