# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Columbia Academy |
39-6-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 3 |
2x |
Station Camp |
24-4-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Stewarts Creek |
22-11-1 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 4, District 8 |
2x |
Green Hill |
21-6-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Siegel |
16-9-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Beech |
14-11-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5, District 10 |
2x |
Centennial |
13-7-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 6, District 11 |
2x |
Mt. Juliet |
7-4-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Lebanon |
6-15-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5, District 9 |
2x |
Cookeville |
4-15-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Summertown |
38-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 10 |
1x |
Clarksville |
36-12-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Gibbs |
28-6-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Jackson Christian |
28-8-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, West Region, District 5 |
1x |
Lincoln County |
27-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
East Hamilton |
27-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Dyer County |
26-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x |
Coffee County |
24-15-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Greenbrier |
21-13-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Daniel Boone |
18-4-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Goodpasture |
17-13-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, Middle Region, District 4 |
1x |
Rockvale |
13-18-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Summit |
11-7-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 6, District 12 |
1x |
Watertown |
9-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Oakland |
8-18-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Bearden |
7-2-1 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Hardin County |
7-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Blackman |
6-16-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x |
Dickson County |
4-12-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
Brentwood |
4-13-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 6, District 11 |
1x |
Cookeville |
4-15-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
William Blount |
3-9-0 |
Division I, Class 4A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
White House |
1-13-2 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Hoover |
|
|