Of the 47 games scheduled, 47 have been played.
Division I | 11-5 |
Class 1A | 3-0 |
Region 7 | 1-0 |
District 14 | 1-0 |
Region 8 | 2-0 |
District 15 | 2-0 |
Class 2A | 4-0 |
Region 7 | 4-0 |
District 13 | 4-0 |
Class 3A | 5-5 |
Region 3 | 1-0 |
District 5 | 1-0 |
Region 4 | 0-2 |
District 7 | 0-2 |
Region 5 | 1-0 |
District 9 | 1-0 |
Region 7 | 3-2 |
District 13 | 1-2 |
District 14 | 2-0 |
Region 8 | 0-1 |
District 15 | 0-1 |
Division II | 20-7 |
Class 1A | 20-7 |
USJ: 384
Opponents: 179
Home | 9-5 |
Away | 9-2 |
Neutral site | 16-6 |
In overtime | 1-0 |
# | Team | Overall | Classification |
---|---|---|---|
5x | Harding Academy | 28-13-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
3x | Fayette Academy | 15-10-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
3x | Tipton-Rosemark | 12-8-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
3x | Jackson Christian | 6-9-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
3x | Rossville Christian | 0-7-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | St. George's | 22-13-0 | |
2x | Knoxville Webb | 20-15-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
2x | Dyersburg | 7-9-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x | Ezell-Harding | 35-6-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Arlington | 32-11-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x | Mt. Juliet | 30-5-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x | Harding Academy | 28-13-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Hardin County | 24-14-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x | Siegel | 23-17-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x | Milan | 21-11-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x | Adamsville | 18-16-1 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x | Davidson Academy | 18-17-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Fayette Academy | 15-10-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Bradford | 13-15-0 | Division I, Class 1A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x | LaVergne | 10-11-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
1x | Collierville | 8-3-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x | Evangelical Christian | 7-5-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Jackson Christian | 6-9-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Dyer County | 6-10-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x | Scotts Hill | 4-12-1 | Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 15 |
1x | Haywood | 3-8-0 | Division I, Class 2A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x | Bolton | 3-9-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x | FACS | 1-12-0 | Division II, Class 1A |
1x | Grissom | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Carbondale | 0-0-0 | |
1x | Munford | 0-8-0 | Division I, Class 3A, Region 7, District 13 |
1x | Northpoint Christian | 0-9-0 | Division II, Class 1A |