# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Loudon |
10-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
CAK |
31-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Heritage |
15-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Sweetwater |
13-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Alcoa |
13-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Loudon |
10-15-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
Polk County |
6-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
2x |
McMinn Central |
5-21-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Bradley Central |
28-7-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Murfreesboro Central Magnet |
28-17-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Mt. Juliet |
26-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Hixson |
24-13-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
South Pittsburg |
22-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Wilson Central |
22-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Greenback |
21-7-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Lincoln County |
21-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Knoxville Webb |
17-10-0 |
Division II, Class 1A |
1x |
Knoxville Catholic |
16-20-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Franklin County |
15-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Chattanooga Central |
15-20-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Sweetwater |
13-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Cleveland |
13-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
East Hamilton |
12-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 5 |
1x |
Tellico Plains |
11-15-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
William Blount |
11-21-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
East Ridge |
10-14-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Lenoir City |
2-25-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |