# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
2x |
Siegel |
37-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 4, District 7 |
2x |
Knoxville Catholic |
30-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Knoxville Webb |
50-4-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Farragut |
42-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Heritage |
38-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Sullivan South |
37-11-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Science Hill |
33-22-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Bearden |
23-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
The King's Academy |
17-14-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Oak Ridge |
17-15-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Hardin Valley |
17-18-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Maryville |
15-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
CAK |
15-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
St. Cecilia Academy |
12-16-0 |
Division II, Class 1A, East & Middle Region |
1x |
Gibbs |
11-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Seymour |
9-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Hillcrest |
7-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 8, District 16 |
1x |
Clinton |
7-17-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Grace Christian - Knoxville |
7-20-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Knoxville Halls |
5-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Halls (West TN) |
2-10-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 7, District 14 |
1x |
James Clemens |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Betsy Layne |
0-0-0 |
|
1x |
Knox Central |
0-3-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Karns |
0-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Campbell County |
0-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Campbell County |
0-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Powell |
0-10-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Alcoa |
0-16-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |