# |
Team |
Overall |
Classification |
3x |
Clinton |
14-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Pigeon Forge |
37-3-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Loudon |
22-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Gibbs |
22-13-1 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Oak Ridge |
21-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
2x |
Knoxville Webb |
21-12-0 |
Division II, Class 1A |
2x |
William Blount |
15-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 4 |
2x |
Campbell County |
8-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Goodpasture |
36-4-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 5, District 9 |
1x |
Dobyns-Bennett |
32-8-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Science Hill |
30-8-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Upperman |
26-12-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 4, District 8 |
1x |
Hardin Valley |
25-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Morristown West |
25-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Hardin Valley |
25-9-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Powell |
22-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Oak Ridge |
21-11-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Sullivan South |
20-14-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 1 |
1x |
Jefferson County |
18-13-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Grace Christian - Knoxville |
17-13-0 |
Division I, Class 1A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Karns |
14-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Karns |
14-19-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Stone Memorial |
11-18-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 4 |
1x |
Knoxville Halls |
11-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Cumberland County |
9-23-1 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 3, District 6 |
1x |
Morristown East |
6-16-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 1, District 2 |
1x |
Fulton |
4-23-0 |
Division I, Class 2A, Region 2, District 3 |
1x |
Knox Central |
2-20-0 |
Division I, Class 3A, Region 2, District 3 |